Winter Haven Stingrays                        Uploaded on 4/20/2008
  Winter Haven Stingrays "The Rowdy Cup!" - 4/18/2008 to 4/20/2008  
                 Hosted by: Winter Haven Stingrays                  
               Rowdy Gaines Olympic Pool (FL-FL, USA)               
 
 Event 85  Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Bexley, Sydney B       12 ACTT                32.57      31.04  
  2 Kostecki, Karisa T     12 BSAC                32.08      31.07  
  3 Marcus, Kelsee K       12 SC                  32.92      31.19  
  4 Zamora, Suanny A       12 KSA                 34.43      31.59  
  5 Lee, Ivy               12 HTA                 31.98      31.93  
  6 Cimino, Athena S       11 TBAY                32.70      31.94  
  7 Fleming, Clare A       12 BSAC                31.73      32.00  
  8 Barcenas, Chanel D     12 BSAC                35.30      32.52  
  9 Hess, Maddie M         11 BSAC                32.16      32.54  
 10 Garayeva, Louiza R     11 BSAC                33.24      32.56  
 11 Johnson, Caitlyn A     12 YFFC                31.66      32.62  
 12 Magrino, Allie L       11 SOY                    NT      33.04  
 12 Stebbins, Kendra E     11 BSAC                34.70      33.04  
 14 DeReus, Heather M      11 ACTT                36.83      33.12  
 15 Howard, Rebekah J      12 WIN                 33.34      33.20  
 16 Weller, Daniele N      11 TCA                 37.11      33.27  
 17 Williams, Jocelyn G    11 TBAY                34.85      33.29  
 18 Carlin, Alicia J       11 BSAC                34.63      33.32  
 19 Gingras, Kaya S        12 ACTT                34.29      33.44  
 20 Castillow, Kendall D   11 KSA                 35.18      33.98  
 20 Heichen, Hannah M      12 ACTT                34.28      33.98  
 22 Garaguso, Theresa A    12 KSA                 34.18      34.26  
 23 Fredlake, Hannah L     11 TBAY                36.52      34.64  
 24 Demsher, Krystin L     12 TBAY                33.30      34.66  
 25 Gallastegui, Angelina  12 BSAC                39.53      34.80  
 26 Straight, Layla R      11 TBAY                37.91      35.00  
 27 Lowe, Emily J          12 SC                  36.69      35.11  
 28 Golden, Lindsey J      12 TBAY                37.02      35.18  
 29 Ans, Amanda M          11 BSAC                34.90      35.48  
 30 Blakeman, Olivia N     12 SEA                 34.70      35.85  
 31 Surrena, Monica E      12 TBAY                43.06      35.90  
 32 Seckinger, Claudia L   12 SEA                 36.02      36.05  
 33 Cotter, Theresa J      11 SOY                 35.88      36.23  
 34 Torres, Sonia          11 SOY                 37.53      36.24  
 35 Landon, Emily K        11 UNAT                39.21      36.48  
 36 Wyckoff, Kristin M     11 BSAC                37.82      36.76  
 37 Strickland, Kaylee M   12 BSAC                   NT      36.91  
 38 Zajac, Natasha M       11 BSAC                44.70      38.00  
 39 Wright, Jessica L      11 SEA                 39.56      38.49  
 40 Lohan, Caroline H      12 TCA                 38.74      38.63  
 41 Alterman, Hannah N     11 TCA                    NT      39.32  
 42 Moore, Laurel M        11 WIN                    NT      40.82  
 43 Peterman, Madelyn J    11 BSAC                46.39      40.83  
 44 Dixon, Kaili N         11 FSLA                48.46      42.79  
 45 Kempton, Sam B         12 SCST                   NT      43.95  
 46 Jensen, Alanna M       12 WIN                    NT      51.56  
 47 Marro, Jess A          11 BSAC                55.98      53.37