Winter Haven Stingrays                        Uploaded on 4/20/2008
  Winter Haven Stingrays "The Rowdy Cup!" - 4/18/2008 to 4/20/2008  
                 Hosted by: Winter Haven Stingrays                  
               Rowdy Gaines Olympic Pool (FL-FL, USA)               
 
 Event 98  Boys 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Backstroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Young, Jared T         10 TBAY                38.33      38.39  
  2 Madden, Alexander M     9 TCA                 41.87      39.80  
  3 Cheslock, Andrew D     10 SC                  44.65      40.90  
  4 Flannery, Conor J      10 YFFC                47.35      42.78  
  5 Moran, Nicolas          9 KSA                 49.28      44.35  
  6 Kendall, Noah D         9 WIN                 46.19      44.51  
  7 Lee, Matthew K         10 TBAY                41.66      44.61  
  8 Madden, Benjamin S      9 TCA                 47.85      45.00  
  9 Brooks, Walker D       10 KSA                 47.46      45.46  
 10 Lillo, Calvin M         9 FSLA                45.42      45.88  
 11 Penn, Jacob M          10 SCST                47.63      46.60  
 12 Pierovich, Max N        9 TBAY                47.78      47.16  
 13 Anglin, Jacob G        10 BSAC                53.21      48.73  
 14 Chen, Anthony B        10 CFA                 50.94      49.67  
 15 Harries, Lukas A        9 ACTT                53.50      49.94  
 16 Guy, Colin R            9 HTA                    NT      50.82  
 17 Waite, Austin G        10 BSAC                   NT      51.20  
 18 Ditro, Brendan L        9 TBAY                51.63      51.60  
 19 Chatterjee, Sayan      10 TBAY                55.07      52.26  
 20 Reinhart, Noah R       10 TBAY                57.82      52.37  
 21 Keel, Bryson J          9 BSAC                   NT      55.10  
 22 Reinhart, Matthew J    10 TBAY                59.00      55.75  
 23 Thorpe, Oneal N        10 WIN                 55.49      56.80  
 24 Simons, Jack H          9 WIN               1:25.35    1:03.76  
 25 Odonnell, Ryan T        9 WIN                    NT    1:06.20  
 26 Lindenthal, Max M       9 SEA               1:03.23    1:08.58  
 27 Wyatt, Thomas J         9 WIN                    NT    1:48.66