Winter Haven Stingrays                        Uploaded on 4/20/2008
  Winter Haven Stingrays "The Rowdy Cup!" - 4/18/2008 to 4/20/2008  
                 Hosted by: Winter Haven Stingrays                  
               Rowdy Gaines Olympic Pool (FL-FL, USA)               
 
 Event 99  Girls 8 & Under 50 LC Meter Backstroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Lowe, Carley A          8 SC                  51.98      47.13  
  2 Rockway, Christin E     8 BSAC                49.56      47.74  
  3 Bowden, Lindsey A       7 BSAC                54.59      50.93  
  4 Hicks, Alexis A         8 SOY                 53.03      51.72  
  5 Allen, Anna M           8 FSLA                   NT      51.90  
  6 Marcus, McKenzee M      8 SC                  54.94      52.29  
  7 Quist, Kennidy A        8 TCA               1:11.69      53.10  
  8 Guzman, Celi            7 BSAC                   NT      53.65  
  9 Fernandes, Aryanna I    8 SC                  55.75      53.97  
 10 Lee, Samantha S         8 TBAY                53.15      54.14  
 11 Wineinger, Camryn L     6 BSAC              1:10.48      54.51  
 12 Kendall, Abby J         7 WIN               1:13.59      55.41  
 13 Madden, Marie-Claire    8 TBAY                   NT      55.77  
 14 Hallson, Emma S         8 SOY               1:01.15      56.40  
 15 Harrell, Taylor M       8 BSAC                59.65      56.41  
 16 Stark, Alyssa L         8 FSLA              1:00.46    1:00.24  
 17 Wilcox, Lauren D        6 WIN                    NT    1:01.85  
 18 Rivera, Alondra N       8 SC                     NT    1:02.64  
 19 Fleming, Molly F        7 BSAC                   NT    1:02.86  
 20 Nipper, Kailey M        8 WIN                    NT    1:03.27  
 21 Johnson, Gabby K        6 TCA                    NT    1:04.31  
 22 Walls, Noel L           7 BSAC                   NT    1:04.77  
 23 Price, Amelia B         8 SCST              1:06.72    1:05.30  
 24 Young, Claire F         7 WIN                    NT    1:05.81  
 25 Navarro, Melissa        8 FSLA              1:07.39    1:06.42  
 26 Quist, Paige J          5 TCA                    NT    1:06.87  
 27 Cardoso, Kyndall W      6 TBAY                   NT    1:07.38  
 28 Allen, Gabby P          8 SEA               1:05.79    1:07.47  
 29 Bagby, Jenna I          8 WIN               1:19.35    1:09.44  
 30 Reccoppa, Tiffany B     7 HTA               1:18.51    1:10.08  
 31 Van Eps, Tobi L         8 CCS                    NT    1:10.43  
 32 Boardman, Annabella C   6 FSLA                   NT    1:15.86  
 33 Kendall, Grace H        6 WIN               1:41.26    1:16.10  
 34 Brittain, Taylor A      6 SOY               1:21.12    1:23.74  
 35 Banks, Nicole A         7 TCA                    NT    1:23.90  
 36 Thirunayagam, Sabrina   6 SOY                    NT    1:28.16  
 37 Bean, Tabitha R         6 TCA                    NT    1:47.71  
 38 Van Eps, Sarah M        5 CCS                    NT    2:00.12  
 -- Vittone, Lia G          8 WIN                    NT         DQ