Winter Haven Stingrays                        Uploaded on 4/20/2008
  Winter Haven Stingrays "The Rowdy Cup!" - 4/18/2008 to 4/20/2008  
                 Hosted by: Winter Haven Stingrays                  
               Rowdy Gaines Olympic Pool (FL-FL, USA)               
 
 Event 103  Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Kendall, Hannah L      10 WIN               1:21.60    1:17.97  
  2 Burdge, Hannah M       10 TCA               1:24.00    1:18.26  
  3 Proctor, Erin M        10 TCA               1:29.15    1:25.57  
  4 Wilkins, Kara E         9 TBAY              1:25.56    1:27.49  
  5 Frantz, Sarah A         9 CCS               1:26.56    1:29.01  
  6 Kostecki, Julia B      10 BSAC              1:40.00    1:30.89  
  7 Savitt, Savannah L     10 UNAT                   NT    1:32.50  
  8 Johnson, Lauren A       9 YFFC              1:25.47    1:33.28  
  9 Albrecht, Amanda K     10 TBAY              1:25.48    1:33.63  
 10 Wilson, Amelia R        9 BSAC              2:05.14    1:36.54  
 11 Howard, Hannah N       10 WIN               1:29.88    1:38.00  
 12 Lowe, Carley A          8 SC                1:55.11    1:42.56  
 13 Wineinger, Chloe E      9 BSAC              1:46.23    1:43.94  
 14 Carlin, Samantha A      9 BSAC              1:39.00    1:45.36  
 15 Lee, Samantha S         8 TBAY              1:51.27    1:48.80  
 16 Marcus, McKenzee M      8 SC                1:59.64    1:49.02  
 17 Willis, Cheyenne L     10 FSLA              1:46.98    1:49.64  
 18 Van Eps, Nyna M        10 CCS                    NT    1:50.96  
 19 Fernandes, Aryanna I    8 SC                     NT    1:52.55  
 20 Miles, Emily A         10 WIN               2:08.22    1:54.01  
 21 Caraballo, Jailene E   10 BSAC              1:45.00    1:55.42  
 22 Lewis, Jasmin S         9 KSA               2:09.15    1:56.81  
 23 Robertson, Chloe B     10 FSLA              1:49.59    1:57.31  
 24 Kendall, Abby J         7 WIN               2:26.36    1:58.05  
 25 Bowden, Lindsey A       7 BSAC                   NT    1:59.12  
 26 Holt, Morgan A         10 FSLA                   NT    1:59.34  
 27 Lewis, Anisa A          9 KSA               2:20.63    2:00.66  
 28 Northcutt, Kristen N    9 BSAC                   NT    2:08.47  
 29 Wineinger, Camryn L     6 BSAC              2:00.00    2:12.36  
 30 Westgate, Katelyn R     9 SC                     NT    2:15.12  
 31 Dilorenzo, Marlo R      7 WIN                    NT    2:19.87  
 32 Allen, Ashley E         9 FSLA                   NT    2:52.34