St. Petersburg Aquatics/Lewis                 Uploaded on 11/8/2008
                        FHSAA - 2A Region 3                         
                  Hosted By: Northeast (St. Pete)                   
                    Northshore Pool (FL-FL, USA)                    
 
 Event 3  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                 Year School            Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
                        === A - Final ===                         
 
  1 Romano, Meg            12 Northeast         1:51.76    1:48.84  
                 25.32        52.36 (27.04)
        1:20.51 (28.15)     1:48.84 (28.33)
  2 Rossi, Megan           10 Clearwater        1:55.88    1:52.72  
                 26.61        54.98 (28.37)
        1:23.96 (28.98)     1:52.72 (28.76)
  3 Milne, Sharla             Newsome           1:53.68    1:53.94  
                 26.86        55.66 (28.80)
        1:24.96 (29.30)     1:53.94 (28.98)
  4 Fodor, Kata            12 Booker            1:53.45    1:55.00  
                 27.35        56.28 (28.93)
        1:25.77 (29.49)     1:55.00 (29.23)
  5 Harrington, Marissa    SR Manatee           1:55.73    1:55.64  
                 28.58        57.91 (29.33)
        1:26.86 (28.95)     1:55.64 (28.78)
  6 Harrington, Rachel     SO Manatee           1:57.03    1:56.61  
                 27.80        57.07 (29.27)
        1:26.97 (29.90)     1:56.61 (29.64)
  7 Clark, Mckenzie        10 Booker            1:56.66    1:56.75  
                 28.04        57.55 (29.51)
        1:27.41 (29.86)     1:56.75 (29.34)
  8 Hahmann, Hillary       11 Plant             1:57.16    1:57.61  
                 27.64        57.45 (29.81)
        1:27.73 (30.28)     1:57.61 (29.88)
 
                        === B - Final ===                         
 
  9 Rossi, Kathleen         9 Clearwater        2:00.53    1:58.66  
                 28.10        57.92 (29.82)
        1:28.62 (30.70)     1:58.66 (30.04)
 10 Damaske, Melissa       SO Tarpon Springs    2:01.35    2:01.25  
                 28.31        58.42 (30.11)
        1:29.19 (30.77)     2:01.25 (32.06)
 11 Logan, Carrie             Newsome           2:02.79    2:03.74  
                 28.70      1:00.56 (31.86)
        1:32.33 (31.77)     2:03.74 (31.41)
 12 Dickerson, Kelly       12 Brandon           2:03.50    2:04.57  
                 28.74      1:00.09 (31.35)
        1:32.83 (32.74)     2:04.57 (31.74)
 13 Defoe, Sierra           9 Lake Region       2:14.15    2:13.46  
                 31.34      1:05.47 (34.13)
        1:40.06 (34.59)     2:13.46 (33.40)
 14 Becker, Ashley            Newsome           2:14.19    2:14.81  
                 30.53      1:04.33 (33.80)
        1:39.85 (35.52)     2:14.81 (34.96)
 15 Fields, Sarah          12 King              2:17.30    2:15.16  
                 31.71      1:05.68 (33.97)
        1:40.53 (34.85)     2:15.16 (34.63)
 16 Davis, Allie              Newsome           2:18.98    2:16.59  
                 30.45      1:04.63 (34.18)
        1:40.91 (36.28)     2:16.59 (35.68)