St. Petersburg Aquatics/Lewis                 Uploaded on 11/8/2008
                        FHSAA - 2A Region 3                         
                  Hosted By: Northeast (St. Pete)                   
                    Northshore Pool (FL-FL, USA)                    
 
 Event 5  Girls 200 Yard IM
==================================================================
    Name                 Year School            Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
                        === A - Final ===                         
 
  1 Buckley, Kelsey        FR Tarpon Springs    2:11.93    2:08.08  
                 29.19      1:02.22 (33.03)
        1:39.58 (37.36)     2:08.08 (28.50)
  2 Lightbourn, McKayla    11 Booker            2:14.13    2:08.54  
                 28.09      1:00.80 (32.71)
        1:38.96 (38.16)     2:08.54 (29.58)
  3 Metka, Krissy          12 Seminole          2:09.93    2:08.91  
                 27.59      1:00.92 (33.33)
        1:38.55 (37.63)     2:08.91 (30.36)
  4 Jones, Alexandra        9 Northeast         2:15.76    2:11.84  
                 29.55      1:03.83 (34.28)
        1:42.54 (38.71)     2:11.84 (29.30)
  5 Kyle, Kati                Newsome           2:16.29    2:13.13  
                 28.57      1:00.61 (32.04)
        1:41.53 (40.92)     2:13.13 (31.60)
  6 Hahmann, Haley         10 Plant             2:18.87    2:17.73  
                 30.27      1:05.37 (35.10)
        1:47.32 (41.95)     2:17.73 (30.41)
  7 Yonkee, Brett             Newsome           2:22.79    2:21.92  
                 29.52      1:05.28 (35.76)
        1:49.26 (43.98)     2:21.92 (32.66)
  8 Alexiou, Kristina      10 Clearwater        2:23.46    2:22.73  
                 31.14      1:06.78 (35.64)
        1:50.11 (43.33)     2:22.73 (32.62)
 
                        === B - Final ===                         
 
  9 Wiser, Ashley           9 Osceola           2:27.62    2:23.78  
                 30.50      1:09.30 (38.80)
        1:50.88 (41.58)     2:23.78 (32.90)
 10 Munns, Elle             9 Plant             2:27.92    2:24.50  
                 31.55      1:08.72 (37.17)
        1:51.91 (43.19)     2:24.50 (32.59)
 11 Curls, Kelsey          12 Clearwater        2:26.08    2:25.70  
                 32.38      1:07.57 (35.19)
        1:52.79 (45.22)     2:25.70 (32.91)
 12 Nunez, Geraldine          Newsome           2:30.15    2:29.28  
                 31.77      1:10.00 (38.23)
        1:56.70 (46.70)     2:29.28 (32.58)
 13 Foltin, Nicole         11 Winter Haven      2:26.97    2:29.32  
                 32.58      1:11.31 (38.73)
        1:55.28 (43.97)     2:29.32 (34.04)
 14 Linebaugh, Austin      11 Plant             2:28.60    2:29.89  
                 32.34      1:11.89 (39.55)
        1:56.84 (44.95)     2:29.89 (33.05)
 15 Burrows, Alexa          9 Northeast         2:28.43    2:30.98  
                 31.86      1:10.51 (38.65)
        1:56.38 (45.87)     2:30.98 (34.60)
 16 Branam, Megan           9 Lake Region       2:29.80    2:33.44  
                 33.07      1:12.16 (39.09)
        1:59.34 (47.18)     2:33.44 (34.10)