St. Petersburg Aquatics/Lewis                 Uploaded on 11/8/2008
                        FHSAA - 2A Region 3                         
                  Hosted By: Northeast (St. Pete)                   
                    Northshore Pool (FL-FL, USA)                    
 
 Event 6  Boys 200 Yard IM
==================================================================
    Name                 Year School            Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
                        === A - Final ===                         
 
  1 Chambers, Cameron      12 Northeast         2:04.34    1:57.22  
                 26.37        57.39 (31.02)
        1:30.96 (33.57)     1:57.22 (26.26)
  2 Wei, Cody              10 King              2:02.13    1:59.66  
                 25.59        55.03 (29.44)
        1:30.39 (35.36)     1:59.66 (29.27)
  3 Gottschling, Erik      12 Seminole          2:02.55    2:01.01  
                 26.15        58.46 (32.31)
        1:33.59 (35.13)     2:01.01 (27.42)
  4 Chu, Charles           12 King              2:05.58    2:05.66  
                 26.92        57.59 (30.67)
        1:35.90 (38.31)     2:05.66 (29.76)
  5 Hawkins, Cameron       11 Seminole          2:06.02    2:06.26  
                 26.72        59.24 (32.52)
        1:37.06 (37.82)     2:06.26 (29.20)
  6 Tomlin, Mathew         10 Osceola           2:07.99    2:07.78  
                 28.50      1:02.77 (34.27)
        1:37.60 (34.83)     2:07.78 (30.18)
  7 Hower, Enrique         12 Tampa Bay Tech    2:11.12    2:09.68  
                 28.13      1:00.47 (32.34)
        1:39.20 (38.73)     2:09.68 (30.48)
  8 Bedell, Zach           11 Northeast         2:10.08    2:11.53  
                 27.68      1:00.85 (33.17)
        1:40.89 (40.04)     2:11.53 (30.64)
 
                        === B - Final ===                         
 
  9 Bumiller, Paul         12 Seminole          2:12.08    2:13.09  
                 26.73      1:01.46 (34.73)
        1:42.33 (40.87)     2:13.09 (30.76)
 10 Smith, Tucker          10 Clearwater        2:15.40    2:15.10  
                 29.07      1:03.87 (34.80)
        1:45.04 (41.17)     2:15.10 (30.06)
 11 Rodgers, Joel Douglas  10 Plant             2:11.28    2:16.59  
                 28.97      1:04.63 (35.66)
        1:47.16 (42.53)     2:16.59 (29.43)
 12 Tomlin, Blake          12 Hillsborough      2:18.99    2:16.72  
                 30.30      1:05.83 (35.53)
        1:44.61 (38.78)     2:16.72 (32.11)
 13 Green, Hunter          12 Seminole          2:16.57    2:16.89  
                 28.79      1:04.92 (36.13)
        1:46.73 (41.81)     2:16.89 (30.16)
 14 Rosso, GiaKomo          9 Plant             2:22.83    2:20.78  
                 30.42      1:06.72 (36.30)
        1:50.25 (43.53)     2:20.78 (30.53)
 15 Logan, Collin             Newsome           2:23.62    2:21.03  
                 30.51      1:08.80 (38.29)
        1:49.18 (40.38)     2:21.03 (31.85)
 16 Beatty, Christopher    10 Plant             2:22.85    2:21.77  
                 30.88      1:08.62 (37.74)
        1:48.62 (40.00)     2:21.77 (33.15)