St. Petersburg Aquatics/Lewis                 Uploaded on 11/8/2008
                        FHSAA - 2A Region 3                         
                  Hosted By: Northeast (St. Pete)                   
                    Northshore Pool (FL-FL, USA)                    
 
 Event 11  Girls 100 Yard Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                 Year School            Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
                        === A - Final ===                         
 
  1 Frehling, Kaitlin      11 Seminole            57.38      55.68  
                 26.00        55.68 (29.68)
  2 Verheyleweghen, Kelly  FR Tarpon Springs      59.92      59.50  
                 28.23        59.50 (31.27)
  3 Wolfe, Megan              Sebring           1:02.12      59.55  
                 27.56        59.55 (31.99)
  4 Perry, Kaycee          SR Bayshore          1:02.36    1:01.66  
                 29.11      1:01.66 (32.55)
  5 Yonkee, Brett             Newsome           1:02.86    1:01.82  
                 29.00      1:01.82 (32.82)
  6 Patterson, Hannah      10 Plant             1:03.11    1:03.62  
                 30.14      1:03.62 (33.48)
  7 Mills, Monica          11 Plant             1:04.57    1:04.37  
                 30.39      1:04.37 (33.98)
  8 Alexiou, Kristina      10 Clearwater        1:05.25    1:04.62  
                 30.91      1:04.62 (33.71)
 
                        === B - Final ===                         
 
  9 Nunez, Geraldine          Newsome           1:06.98    1:06.45  
                 31.35      1:06.45 (35.10)
 10 Kraycirik, Brittany       Newsome           1:06.95    1:06.52  
                 31.39      1:06.52 (35.13)
 11 Marton, Kelly          11 Northeast         1:06.79    1:06.96  
                 30.79      1:06.96 (36.17)
 12 House, Rebecca         12 Plant             1:07.36    1:08.16  
                 31.30      1:08.16 (36.86)
 13 Lathan, Bria           12 Clearwater        1:09.26    1:10.18  
                 31.99      1:10.18 (38.19)
 14 Mora, Alli                Newsome           1:10.32    1:11.17  
                 32.51      1:11.17 (38.66)
 15 Branam, Megan           9 Lake Region       1:10.69    1:12.10  
                 32.73      1:12.10 (39.37)
 16 Barbera, Nikki         JR Bayshore          1:10.50    1:12.78  
                 32.32      1:12.78 (40.46)