St. Petersburg Aquatics/Lewis                 Uploaded on 11/8/2008
                        FHSAA - 2A Region 3                         
                  Hosted By: Northeast (St. Pete)                   
                    Northshore Pool (FL-FL, USA)                    
 
 Event 12  Boys 100 Yard Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                 Year School            Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
                        === A - Final ===                         
 
  1 Castagna, Charles      12 Clearwater          54.57      52.65  
                 24.33        52.65 (28.32)
  2 Bardin, Charles        12 Northeast           55.11      54.19  
                 25.00        54.19 (29.19)
  3 Gottschling, Erik      12 Seminole            54.98      54.92  
                 25.59        54.92 (29.33)
  4 DeSena, David          10 Hillsborough        57.11      55.86  
                 26.33        55.86 (29.53)
  5 Bukaweski, Jacob          Newsome             56.30      56.48  
                 26.83        56.48 (29.65)
  6 Bumiller, Paul         12 Seminole            56.56      56.71  
                 26.38        56.71 (30.33)
  7 Staszak, Sean          10 Osceola             57.13      56.98  
                 26.24        56.98 (30.74)
  8 Lee, Yun               10 Haines City         57.55      57.92  
                 25.80        57.92 (32.12)
 
                        === B - Final ===                         
 
  9 Edwards, Robert        12 Winter Haven      1:00.16      59.53  
                 27.61        59.53 (31.92)
 10 Rodgers, Joel Douglas  10 Plant               58.72      59.79  
                 27.91        59.79 (31.88)
 11 Nimmo, Trevor          SR Tarpon Springs      59.58    1:00.31  
                 29.01      1:00.31 (31.30)
 12 Liu, Dah-Pong          11 King                59.08    1:00.54  
                 28.80      1:00.54 (31.74)
 13 Farnell, Briland        9 Clearwater        1:01.37    1:01.61  
                 28.71      1:01.61 (32.90)
 14 Go, Luis               10 Hillsborough        58.29    1:02.25  
                 29.38      1:02.25 (32.87)
 15 Cole, James            11 Plant             1:01.57    1:02.35  
                 28.56      1:02.35 (33.79)
 16 Clancy, Brian             Newsome           1:05.14    1:04.58  
                 28.66      1:04.58 (35.92)