St. Petersburg Aquatics/Lewis                 Uploaded on 11/8/2008
                        FHSAA - 2A Region 3                         
                  Hosted By: Northeast (St. Pete)                   
                    Northshore Pool (FL-FL, USA)                    
 
 Event 8  Boys 50 Yard Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                 Year School               Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Hawkins, Jordan        12 Seminole            22.91      22.31  
  2 Bradley, Timothy       12 Booker              22.57      22.37  
  3 Hawk, Jacob            10 Lakewood            23.25      23.00  
  4 Parker, Hayden            Newsome             24.00      23.09  
  5 Khan, Asif             12 Freedom             23.18      23.13  
  6 Dorman, Daniel         SR Manatee             23.67      23.42  
  7 Halfaker, Adam         12 Plant               23.65      23.55  
  8 Kryger, Daniel         11 Bartow              24.28      23.70  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Friedman, Robert       12 Plant               24.61      24.11  
 10 Alissandratos, Mitch   JR Tarpon Springs      24.31      24.20  
 11 Schattle, Kaisey       12 Hillsborough        24.41      24.36  
 12 Colwell, Robbie        SO Boca Ciega          24.60      24.37  
 13 Baker, Zane            12 Celebration         25.05      24.41  
 14 Saad, Karim            11 King                24.85      24.47  
 15 Longstreet, Jonathan   11 Lake Region         24.85      24.59  
 16 Gagain, Brendan           Newsome             25.11      24.61  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Sinibaldi, Bruno       11 Seminole            24.40      24.62  
 18 Heflin, Joshua            Sebring             25.19      24.77  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Lee, Yun               10 Haines City         24.09      24.81  
 20 Douglas, Travis        12 Winter Haven        25.03      24.89  
 21 Harris, Ian            12 Blake               25.28      25.17  
 22 Hower, Enrique         12 Tampa Bay Tech      25.66      25.25  
 23 Szabunio, Alexander    12 Freedom             25.27      27.65