St. Petersburg Aquatics/Lewis                 Uploaded on 11/8/2008
                        FHSAA - 2A Region 3                         
                  Hosted By: Northeast (St. Pete)                   
                    Northshore Pool (FL-FL, USA)                    
 
 Event 13  Girls 100 Yard Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                 Year School               Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Anderson, Meg          12 Plant               53.27      52.80  
                 25.64        52.80 (27.16)
  2 Buckley, Kelsey        FR Tarpon Springs      53.44      53.85  
                 26.39        53.85 (27.46)
  3 Piche, Kylie              Newsome             56.09      54.63  
                 26.77        54.63 (27.86)
  4 Minge, Kerstin         11 Winter Haven        55.88      55.01  
                 26.48        55.01 (28.53)
  5 Werdine, Rebecca        9 Plant               55.76      55.60  
                 26.66        55.60 (28.94)
  6 Buckley, Meghan        10 Booker              57.79      56.03  
                 27.14        56.03 (28.89)
  7 Reissman, Molly        12 King                57.70      56.21  
                 26.83        56.21 (29.38)
  8 Rossi, Kathleen         9 Clearwater          56.83      56.25  
                 27.19        56.25 (29.06)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Walden, Madelene       11 Clearwater          57.92      58.00  
                 27.98        58.00 (30.02)
 10 Carnevali, Nicole      12 Clearwater          59.59      58.33  
                 28.30        58.33 (30.03)
 11 Schnering, Emily       SO Manatee             59.62      58.46  
                 27.66        58.46 (30.80)
 12 Sinning, Meghan           Newsome             58.53      58.62  
                 28.22        58.62 (30.40)
 13 Moroney, Caitlin       12 Plant               59.41      58.80  
                 28.42        58.80 (30.38)
 14 Curtis, Chelene        12 Northeast         1:00.57      59.90  
                 29.07        59.90 (30.83)
 15 Bolin, Chelsea         11 Seminole          1:00.76    1:00.07  
                 29.04      1:00.07 (31.03)
 16 Lee, Shelby            11 Lake Region       1:00.44    1:00.14  
                 28.70      1:00.14 (31.44)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Kirsch, Julie             Sebring           1:03.71    1:02.37  
                 29.41      1:02.37 (32.96)
 18 Morrell, Kristen          Newsome           1:03.88    1:04.20  
                 30.66      1:04.20 (33.54)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Ruff, Jennifer         11 Plant             1:05.30    1:04.69  
                 30.59      1:04.69 (34.10)
 20 McMahon, Caitlin          Newsome           1:03.57    1:05.13  
                 31.04      1:05.13 (34.09)
 21 Moguel, Addy           10 Tampa Bay Tech    1:06.77    1:05.17  
                 30.28      1:05.17 (34.89)
 22 Giller, Paige             Sebring           1:03.08    1:06.29  
                 31.25      1:06.29 (35.04)
 23 Lavoy, Kirsti          12 Hillsborough      1:07.83    1:06.98  
                 32.35      1:06.98 (34.63)
 24 Ller, Emily             9 Freedom           1:09.64    1:07.63  
                 32.25      1:07.63 (35.38)