WFLA                                           Uploaded on 5/2/2009
                    WFLA SPRING OPEN - 5/1/2009                     
                          Sanction #: 4833                          
             Southwest Pool Complex, Largo (FL-FL, USA)             
 
 Event 27  Girls 8 & Under 50 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Bender, Brianna N       8 CAT                 32.90      33.32  
  2 Conway, Lauren F        8 TYS                 39.39      39.57  
  3 Traba, Isabel F         8 SYS                 47.01      41.25  
  4 Heron, Hope S           8 WFLA                43.72      42.99  
  5 Bender, Alexis D        6 CAT                 41.47      43.37  
  6 DeLong, Ana L           8 GTSA                43.08      44.43  
  7 DeLong, Elsa L          8 GTSA                45.94      44.50  
  8 Walls, Noel L           8 TYS                 46.50      44.52  
  9 Cardoso, Kyndall W      7 TBAY                50.63      44.66  
 10 Sheppard, Sydney N      8 WFLA                46.34      44.90  
 11 Gilbert, Angelique M    7 SPA                 46.35      45.60  
 12 Heron, Noa R            8 WFLA                45.46      45.94  
 13 Christian, Alexandra    8 WFLA                46.68      46.46  
 14 Hiers, Maria B          8 TBAY                   NT      46.73  
 15 Gardner, Grace C        7 PYP                 47.35      47.74  
 16 Bradbury, Hannah E      8 SYS               1:01.20      47.82  
 16 Ponder, Sara E          8 PYP                 45.95      47.82  
 18 Pinero-Crespo, Gabrie   8 CAT                 53.07      48.61  
 19 Palsha, Gracelyn S      7 SPA                 48.86      48.73  
 20 Benedict, Lauren E      7 TYS                 47.69      49.40  
 21 Carr, Aubrey N          8 SPA                 52.15      51.05  
 22 English, Gwynne L       6 WFLA                51.67      51.19  
 23 Bryan, Shelby G         8 SPA                 51.18      51.28  
 24 Golden, Hannah S        8 TBAY                   NT      51.40  
 25 Johnson, Kennedy H      8 WFLA                   NT      52.67  
 26 Wesolowska, Sandra K    6 WFLA              1:04.23      53.45  
 27 Parker, Margaret A      8 TBAY                   NT      53.77  
 28 Lynch, Bailey J         7 LRSA                   NT      54.44  
 29 Hirschberger, Annamar   7 CAT               1:06.87      55.22  
 30 Meyer, Lindsey A        7 GTSA                56.78      55.68  
 31 Uline, Elizabeth B      7 CAT               1:00.25      56.81  
 32 Flynn, Reagan A         6 GTSA                53.98      57.43  
 33 Meya, Erika J           6 CAT               1:04.27    1:01.68  
 34 Grant, Maslin A         5 SPA               1:06.05    1:06.59  
 35 Donovan, Olivia F       6 CAT               1:04.63    1:08.61  
 36 Ellingham, Emily M      8 CAT                 58.52    1:09.42  
 37 Lynch, Bridgette R      7 TBAY                   NT    1:13.29  
 38 D'Amore, Marisa G       7 WFLA                   NT    1:17.26