WFLA                                           Uploaded on 5/2/2009
                    WFLA SPRING OPEN - 5/1/2009                     
                          Sanction #: 4833                          
             Southwest Pool Complex, Largo (FL-FL, USA)             
 
 Event 44  Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter IM
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Wall, Patrick J        13 SYS               2:30.00    2:27.83  
               1:14.12    2:27.83 (1:13.71)
  1 McCaffrey, Devin R     14 PYP               2:24.99    2:27.83  
               1:09.58    2:27.83 (1:18.25)
  3 McRae, Ryan T          13 CAT               2:32.14    2:30.66  
               1:09.47    2:30.66 (1:21.19)
  4 Zaremba, Roman F       13 SYS               2:46.00    2:31.96  
               1:10.78    2:31.96 (1:21.18)
  5 Skjaerpe, Rasmus G     13 TBAY              2:36.81    2:36.74  
               1:12.37    2:36.74 (1:24.37)
  6 Blustein, Alex G       14 TBAY              2:56.60    2:36.91  
               1:14.15    2:36.91 (1:22.76)
  7 Uselis, Taylor A       13 CAT               2:38.99    2:38.06  
               1:16.59    2:38.06 (1:21.47)
  8 Cattermole, Rees C     14 SYS               2:35.71    2:38.19  
               1:19.20    2:38.19 (1:18.99)
  9 duTreil, Justin L      14 SYS               2:45.00    2:41.77  
               1:17.17    2:41.77 (1:24.60)
 10 Berson, Marc D         13 TBAY                   NT    2:41.80  
               1:14.69    2:41.80 (1:27.11)
 11 Lattimer, David R      13 SYS               2:47.42    2:42.69  
               1:15.84    2:42.69 (1:26.85)
 12 Hamel-wood, Dirk       13 SYS               2:58.94    2:43.41  
               1:19.88    2:43.41 (1:23.53)
 13 Campo, Gregory s       13 TBAY              2:56.99    2:44.50  
               1:14.10    2:44.50 (1:30.40)
 14 Hazlett, Christiaan D  13 UNAT              2:45.35    2:44.60  
               1:17.46    2:44.60 (1:27.14)
 15 Colett, Reid A         13 SYS               2:57.06    2:47.81  
               1:20.51    2:47.81 (1:27.30)
 16 Averett, Austin L      13 SYS               3:12.75    2:50.62  
               1:24.05    2:50.62 (1:26.57)
 17 Colett, Connor T       14 SYS               3:11.05    2:50.69  
               1:24.55    2:50.69 (1:26.14)
 18 Ackerman, Trevor D     14 PYP               2:56.30    2:51.17  
               1:21.04    2:51.17 (1:30.13)
 19 Hegwein, Karl P        14 SYS               2:38.99    2:52.23  
               1:21.80    2:52.23 (1:30.43)
 20 Aristizabal, Hayden T  13 SYS               2:57.15    2:54.25  
               1:26.49    2:54.25 (1:27.76)
 21 Parker, Ben J          14 TBAY              3:11.00    2:55.94  
               1:26.04    2:55.94 (1:29.90)
 22 Moran, Collin R        13 WFLA              2:57.65    2:58.17  
               1:22.14    2:58.17 (1:36.03)
 23 Clark, Christopher W   14 LRSA              3:10.05    2:59.00  
               1:31.55    2:59.00 (1:27.45)
 24 Soliman, Zachary C     13 PYP                    NT    3:08.43  
               1:34.39    3:08.43 (1:34.04)
 25 Freeman, Dillon S      14 PYP               3:14.46    3:08.74  
               1:32.87    3:08.74 (1:35.87)
 26 Dang, Jimmy C          13 TBAY              3:43.74    3:13.07  
               1:33.85    3:13.07 (1:39.22)
 27 Uline, Hunter B        13 CAT                    NT    3:22.67  
               1:29.57    3:22.67 (1:53.10)
 28 Bhatia, Akash A        13 TYS                    NT    3:24.95  
               1:42.48    3:24.95 (1:42.47)