WFLA                                           Uploaded on 5/2/2009
                    WFLA SPRING OPEN - 5/1/2009                     
                          Sanction #: 4833                          
             Southwest Pool Complex, Largo (FL-FL, USA)             
 
 Event 66  Boys Senior 400 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Morgan, David J        15 CAT               4:19.16    4:15.46  
               1:02.44    2:07.47 (1:05.03)
      3:13.18 (1:05.71)   4:15.46 (1:02.28)
  2 Alexiou, Nicholas G    14 CAT               4:23.33    4:15.85  
               1:02.68    2:07.65 (1:04.97)
      3:13.20 (1:05.55)   4:15.85 (1:02.65)
  3 Akker, Lucas A         18 WFLA              4:19.01    4:17.27  
               1:02.32    2:07.33 (1:05.01)
      3:12.94 (1:05.61)   4:17.27 (1:04.33)
  4 Thompson, Matthew R    16 WFLA              4:15.00    4:25.25  
               1:02.81    2:08.86 (1:06.05)
      3:17.18 (1:08.32)   4:25.25 (1:08.07)
  5 Metka, Zachary A       15 WFLA              4:32.02    4:29.63  
               1:04.31    2:13.81 (1:09.50)
      3:22.48 (1:08.67)   4:29.63 (1:07.15)
  6 Ankers, Chad M         15 TBAY              4:41.21    4:36.09  
               1:06.20    2:16.70 (1:10.50)
      3:27.03 (1:10.33)   4:36.09 (1:09.06)
  7 Gottschling, Erik W    17 WFLA              4:37.35    4:38.60  
               1:06.81    2:19.36 (1:12.55)
      3:30.99 (1:11.63)   4:38.60 (1:07.61)
  8 Zaremba, Roman F       13 SYS               4:50.00    4:39.46  
               1:08.77    2:20.68 (1:11.91)
      3:31.86 (1:11.18)   4:39.46 (1:07.60)
  9 Ferretti, John T       13 SYS               4:55.00    4:39.79  
               1:08.57    2:20.48 (1:11.91)
      3:31.51 (1:11.03)   4:39.79 (1:08.28)
 10 Chambers, Justin R     18 PYP               4:22.68    4:39.94  
               1:06.08    2:17.71 (1:11.63)
      3:29.58 (1:11.87)   4:39.94 (1:10.36)
 11 Uselis, Taylor A       13 CAT               4:38.37    4:41.24  
               1:07.38    2:18.94 (1:11.56)
      3:30.85 (1:11.91)   4:41.24 (1:10.39)
 12 Leonard, Shawn M       17 SYS               5:00.00    4:44.26  
               1:10.08    2:23.21 (1:13.13)
      3:35.24 (1:12.03)   4:44.26 (1:09.02)
 13 Nolte, John A          14 TBAY              5:06.07    4:44.46  
               1:08.29    2:22.52 (1:14.23)
      3:36.62 (1:14.10)   4:44.46 (1:07.84)
 14 Jones, AJ J            16 SYS               5:00.00    4:46.78  
               1:11.06    2:25.26 (1:14.20)
      3:37.15 (1:11.89)   4:46.78 (1:09.63)
 15 Hamel-wood, Dirk       13 SYS               5:00.00    4:47.45  
               1:10.13    2:23.21 (1:13.08)
      3:35.60 (1:12.39)   4:47.45 (1:11.85)
 16 McCaffrey, Devin R     14 PYP               4:49.67    4:49.25  
               1:09.53    2:24.46 (1:14.93)
      3:40.01 (1:15.55)   4:49.25 (1:09.24)
 17 Wall, Patrick J        13 SYS               4:45.00    4:49.32  
               1:08.61    2:21.96 (1:13.35)
      3:35.84 (1:13.88)   4:49.32 (1:13.48)
 18 duTreil, Justin L      14 SYS               4:55.00    4:51.32  
               1:11.32    2:25.14 (1:13.82)
      3:38.85 (1:13.71)   4:51.32 (1:12.47)
 19 Skjaerpe, Rasmus G     13 TBAY              5:00.00    4:54.29  
               1:10.03    2:25.97 (1:15.94)
      3:42.41 (1:16.44)   4:54.29 (1:11.88)
 20 Malecot, Phillip W     15 WFLA                   NT    4:56.33  
               1:09.74    2:27.42 (1:17.68)
      3:44.26 (1:16.84)   4:56.33 (1:12.07)
 21 Alonso, Nick L         17 WFLA              4:38.78    4:56.46  
               1:07.17    2:20.78 (1:13.61)
      3:37.24 (1:16.46)   4:56.46 (1:19.22)
 22 Smith, Tucker M        16 PYP               5:30.47    4:58.96  
               1:09.71    2:26.82 (1:17.11)
      3:44.61 (1:17.79)   4:58.96 (1:14.35)
 23 Colett, Reid A         13 SYS               5:10.36    4:59.05  
               1:09.63    2:26.53 (1:16.90)
      3:43.89 (1:17.36)   4:59.05 (1:15.16)
 24 Clark, Christopher W   14 LRSA              5:06.55    5:00.09  
               1:11.00    2:26.23 (1:15.23)
      3:43.21 (1:16.98)   5:00.09 (1:16.88)
 25 Howard, Andrew M       16 TBAY              5:14.34    5:01.19  
               1:10.21    2:27.58 (1:17.37)
      3:45.41 (1:17.83)   5:01.19 (1:15.78)
 26 Colett, Connor T       14 SYS               5:33.78    5:07.84  
               1:13.86    2:33.17 (1:19.31)
      3:51.55 (1:18.38)   5:07.84 (1:16.29)
 27 Kerr, Mason P          14 WFLA              5:20.94    5:08.77  
               1:12.83    2:32.73 (1:19.90)
      3:52.00 (1:19.27)   5:08.77 (1:16.77)
 28 Hudak, Caleb J         13 WFLA              5:16.02    5:10.29  
               1:14.88    2:34.81 (1:19.93)
      3:55.03 (1:20.22)   5:10.29 (1:15.26)
 29 Aristizabal, Hayden T  13 SYS               5:13.66    5:11.07  
               1:15.56    2:35.14 (1:19.58)
      3:54.37 (1:19.23)   5:11.07 (1:16.70)
 30 Dorman, Sam I          14 LRSA              5:15.00    5:11.96  
               1:14.66    2:35.27 (1:20.61)
      3:56.86 (1:21.59)   5:11.96 (1:15.10)
 31 Blustein, Alex G       14 TBAY              5:02.00    5:14.33  
               1:11.64    2:32.76 (1:21.12)
      3:54.73 (1:21.97)   5:14.33 (1:19.60)
 32 Zeleznock, Caleb D     13 TYS               5:27.79    5:21.40  
               1:16.64    2:38.65 (1:22.01)
      4:02.51 (1:23.86)   5:21.40 (1:18.89)
 33 Melendez, Michael G    13 GTSA              5:24.39    5:47.72  
               1:21.02    2:48.57 (1:27.55)
      4:18.49 (1:29.92)   5:47.72 (1:29.23)