WFLA                                           Uploaded on 5/3/2009
                    WFLA SPRING OPEN - 5/1/2009                     
                          Sanction #: 4833                          
             Southwest Pool Complex, Largo (FL-FL, USA)             
 
 Event 70  Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Kimura, Kyle Q         12 TBAY              2:15.89    2:13.26  
               1:03.88    2:13.26 (1:09.38)
  2 Young, Jared T         11 TBAY              2:21.03    2:20.95  
               1:08.92    2:20.95 (1:12.03)
  3 Sanders, Grant L       11 CAT               2:34.09    2:21.72  
               1:08.19    2:21.72 (1:13.53)
  4 Sellers, Austin M      12 TBAY              2:32.68    2:22.07  
               1:09.47    2:22.07 (1:12.60)
  5 Rodriguez, Jed T       12 TBAY              2:24.58    2:22.78  
               1:10.14    2:22.78 (1:12.64)
  6 Heath, Tyler L         12 GTSA              2:22.52    2:23.51  
               1:09.18    2:23.51 (1:14.33)
  7 Lee, Campbell P        11 SYS               2:26.42    2:24.82  
               1:11.91    2:24.82 (1:12.91)
  8 Spiric, Stefan         12 WFLA              2:24.64    2:24.86  
               1:10.21    2:24.86 (1:14.65)
  9 Hanner, Luke A         11 LRSA              2:33.70    2:25.23  
               1:10.26    2:25.23 (1:14.97)
 10 Belcik, Andrew J       11 PYP               2:26.00    2:27.87  
               1:11.61    2:27.87 (1:16.26)
 11 Wheeler, Jordan C      12 TBAY              2:29.69    2:28.86  
               1:12.52    2:28.86 (1:16.34)
 12 Pillai, Sujay          12 TBAY              2:29.87    2:29.12  
               1:12.23    2:29.12 (1:16.89)
 13 Newton, Cameron A      12 CAT               2:34.36    2:31.98  
               1:13.07    2:31.98 (1:18.91)
 14 Morris, Luke O         12 LRSA              2:39.61    2:32.94  
               1:15.56    2:32.94 (1:17.38)
 15 Maddy, Drew N          12 SYS               2:35.36    2:34.66  
               1:16.03    2:34.66 (1:18.63)
 16 Stetsenko, Felix R     11 CAT               2:37.82    2:36.16  
               1:17.62    2:36.16 (1:18.54)
 17 Lee, Matthew K         11 TBAY              2:37.66    2:37.20  
               1:17.01    2:37.20 (1:20.19)
 18 Myers, AJ A            12 CAT               2:43.25    2:37.50  
               1:16.45    2:37.50 (1:21.05)
 19 Christian, Brandon A   11 WFLA              2:39.56    2:43.14  
               1:19.93    2:43.14 (1:23.21)
 20 Alidina, Sameer A      12 CAT                    NT    2:43.41  
               1:20.61    2:43.41 (1:22.80)
 21 Erlenmeyer, Daniel J   11 SYS               2:43.96    2:45.39  
               1:20.62    2:45.39 (1:24.77)
 22 Villavisanis, Dillan   12 TBAY              2:48.69    2:51.45  
               1:23.85    2:51.45 (1:27.60)
 23 Garcia, Matthew J      11 SYS               2:46.58    2:53.53  
               1:26.92    2:53.53 (1:26.61)
 24 Chatterjee, Sayan      11 TBAY              2:55.29    2:54.15  
               1:27.09    2:54.15 (1:27.06)
 25 McMahan, Logan P       12 TBAY                   NT    2:58.32  
               1:26.02    2:58.32 (1:32.30)
 26 Pliss, Noah I          11 WFLA              3:00.59    3:08.21  
               1:28.46    3:08.21 (1:39.75)
 27 Perry, Christopher A   12 WFLA              3:19.41    3:10.19  
               1:35.39    3:10.19 (1:34.80)
 28 Gorham, Dalton D       11 WFLA              3:37.27    3:15.18  
               1:33.11    3:15.18 (1:42.07)
 29 Demir, Ersoy E         12 TBAY                   NT    3:22.76  
               1:34.20    3:22.76 (1:48.56)
 30 Gupta, Akash           12 TBAY                   NT    3:32.38  
               1:38.50    3:32.38 (1:53.88)