WFLA                                           Uploaded on 5/3/2009
                    WFLA SPRING OPEN - 5/1/2009                     
                          Sanction #: 4833                          
             Southwest Pool Complex, Largo (FL-FL, USA)             
 
 Event 73  Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Wilkins, Kara E        10 TBAY                36.60      35.35  
  2 Bender, Lyndsey B      10 CAT                 36.94      35.84  
  3 Leadbetter, Lindsey J   9 SPA                 38.30      39.52  
  4 Hazlett, Elle D        10 UNAT                46.25      41.04  
  5 Carter, Paige C        10 TBAY                46.88      41.90  
  6 Dong, Cindy M           9 SYS                 43.60      42.06  
  7 Phillips, Reine R      10 TYS                    NT      42.34  
  8 Murphy, Maureen V      10 SYS                 43.08      42.52  
  9 Sanchez, Grace E       10 GTSA                41.41      42.58  
 10 Thomas, Ashley A       10 UNAT                49.42      42.63  
 11 Lee, Samantha S         9 TBAY                43.90      43.40  
 12 Morales, Carolina      10 SYS                 45.00      47.00  
 13 Tyle, Madison R         9 SYS                    NT      47.33  
 14 Lontoc, Lara I         10 TBAY                46.40      49.26  
 15 Brennan, Erin T        10 CAT                    NT      50.42  
 16 Allen, Kendal N        10 TBAY                   NT      52.00  
 17 Gorham, Jordan M        9 WFLA                53.28      52.25  
 18 Krebs, Triston M       10 LRSA              1:01.37      53.14  
 19 Hansen, Hannah N        9 UNAT                48.12      54.55  
 20 Lynch, Brianna A        9 TBAY                56.53      55.01  
 21 Hernandez-Tome, Lara    9 SYS                    NT      55.41  
 22 Austin, Channing E      9 WFLA                57.50      58.03  
 23 Ward, Curry D           9 CAT                 55.54      58.84  
 24 Sanderson, Emma L      10 PYP                 55.46    1:00.11  
 25 Dansby, Hailey E        9 TYS                    NT    1:00.44  
 26 Sawyer, Mariah E        9 TBAY              1:05.22    1:04.11  
 27 Clark, Nellda M         9 TBAY                   NT    1:08.40  
 28 Melendez, Madyson G    10 GTSA              1:09.70    1:08.90  
 29 Walker, Alexandra K     9 SPA               1:25.26    1:12.67  
 -- Neri, Christina N       9 PYP               1:08.14         DQ  
 -- Donahue, Caroline E    10 GTSA                58.60         DQ  
 -- Neri, Katherine E       9 PYP                 58.15         DQ  
 -- Bryant, Jessica K       9 WFLA              1:44.34         DQ