WFLA                                           Uploaded on 5/3/2009
                    WFLA SPRING OPEN - 5/1/2009                     
                          Sanction #: 4833                          
             Southwest Pool Complex, Largo (FL-FL, USA)             
 
 Event 93  Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Shumake, Margaret A    13 TBAY              3:03.91    2:59.72  
               1:27.48    2:59.72 (1:32.24)
  2 Finke, Autumn S        14 SPA               3:01.93    3:02.94  
               1:28.26    3:02.94 (1:34.68)
  3 Koda, Nicole L         13 WFLA              2:54.60    3:03.62  
               1:29.06    3:03.62 (1:34.56)
  4 Werdine, Rebecca S     14 TBAY              3:16.53    3:06.62  
               1:30.07    3:06.62 (1:36.55)
  5 Waite, Carylyn w       13 TBAY              3:05.32    3:07.15  
               1:32.05    3:07.15 (1:35.10)
  6 Berdusco, Ellen J      13 SYS               3:25.00    3:08.87  
               1:33.06    3:08.87 (1:35.81)
  7 McIntosh, Kendall A    13 PYP               3:30.00    3:10.06  
               1:31.60    3:10.06 (1:38.46)
  8 Duff, Faryn P          13 SYS               3:03.81    3:10.23  
               1:33.45    3:10.23 (1:36.78)
  9 Randle, Meghan A       13 TYS               3:26.16    3:17.64  
               1:36.59    3:17.64 (1:41.05)
 10 Johnson, Hannah N      13 TYS               3:17.21    3:18.33  
               1:36.62    3:18.33 (1:41.71)
 11 Theofanous, Gabrielle  13 SYS               3:35.00    3:18.58  
               1:37.57    3:18.58 (1:41.01)
 12 Krebs, Paiton          13 SYS               3:15.00    3:20.08  
               1:35.37    3:20.08 (1:44.71)
 13 Canjura, Kristin E     14 PYP               3:23.74    3:21.36  
               1:38.46    3:21.36 (1:42.90)
 14 Wade, Chinami A        14 SYS               3:27.22    3:21.59  
               1:38.89    3:21.59 (1:42.70)
 15 de Lima, Guilia G      13 CAT                    NT    3:22.39  
               1:40.48    3:22.39 (1:41.91)
 16 Daniel, Talia J        13 SYS                    NT    3:22.92  
               1:40.06    3:22.92 (1:42.86)
 17 Springer, Brianna K    13 TYS               3:21.64    3:23.08  
               1:37.90    3:23.08 (1:45.18)
 18 Willey, Ashlyn S       13 PYP                    NT    3:23.27  
               1:36.87    3:23.27 (1:46.40)
 19 Mayer, Elle L          14 PYP               3:20.69    3:23.98  
               1:40.37    3:23.98 (1:43.61)
 20 Cogdill, Isabella V    14 TBAY              3:42.80    3:36.07  
               1:43.33    3:36.07 (1:52.74)
 21 Vancavage, Karis B     14 GTSA              3:39.23    3:37.08  
               1:43.99    3:37.08 (1:53.09)
 22 Dawson, Kristen L      13 TBAY              3:56.50    3:51.21  
               1:51.99    3:51.21 (1:59.22)
 23 Sandorf, Casey M       13 CAT                    NT    3:54.82  
               1:51.57    3:54.82 (2:03.25)
 24 Brickman, Sarah E      14 SYS                    NT    3:56.26  
               1:52.72    3:56.26 (2:03.54)