Carrollwood Village Swim Team                 Uploaded on 4/11/2010
Boys & Girls Clubs National Swimming Champs - 4/9/2010 to 4/11/2010 
 2010 Boys & Girls Club National Championships, Sanction #: A-5079  
             Hosted By:  Carrollwood Village Swim Team              
         North Shore Pool, St. Petersburg, Fl (FL-FL, USA)          
 
 Event 1  Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard IM
==================================================================
  Meet Record: # 1:18.60  4/11/2008 Cate J Sawkins, BGNW Marlins
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Kaufmann, Noelle E      8 BGNW-MR           1:34.26    1:28.25  
                 38.87      1:28.25 (49.38)
  2 Zhong, Anya B           8 TEAM-NE           1:33.37    1:28.71  
  3 Spinelli, Jessica       8 CBGC-NJ           1:41.51    1:34.17  
                 44.94      1:34.17 (49.23)
  4 Papp, Timea             8 CBGC-NJ           1:47.85    1:35.52  
                 43.91      1:35.52 (51.61)
  5 Quicosa, Alyssa M       8 CBGC-NJ           1:48.35    1:37.27  
                 43.86      1:37.27 (53.41)
  6 Juan, Jamielyn          7 CBGC-NJ           1:56.23    1:37.31  
                 44.44      1:37.31 (52.87)
  7 Wang, Kathryn           7 ABBE-MR           1:40.00    1:37.84  
                 46.66      1:37.84 (51.18)
  8 Zarmakoupis, Vicky      8 ABBE-MR           1:48.00    1:41.43  
                 49.20      1:41.43 (52.23)
  9 Guerra, Symantha        8 WORC-ZZ           2:07.25    1:41.65  
                 47.15      1:41.65 (54.50)
 10 Posner, Kathryn G       7 BGNW-MR           1:53.36    1:45.46  
                 46.58      1:45.46 (58.88)
 11 Furniss, Ella B         7 BGNW-MR           2:00.00    1:49.70  
                 48.79    1:49.70 (1:00.91)
 12 Palmer, Makenzie        7 CUDA                   NT    1:51.23  
                 51.49      1:51.23 (59.74)
 13 Kiser, Relena E         6 GNBC-MA           1:57.95    1:51.52  
                 54.16      1:51.52 (57.36)
 14 Alexandre, Stella       8 EPBGC             1:43.50    1:52.49  
                 49.10    1:52.49 (1:03.39)
 15 Shubaderov, Elizabeth   6 CBGC-NJ                NT    1:57.27  
                 54.32    1:57.27 (1:02.95)
 16 Stambaugh, Marissa J    6 GNBC-MA           2:31.53    2:36.08  
               1:12.53    2:36.08 (1:23.55)
 -- Luong, Kha-Linh         7 WORC-ZZ           2:21.50         DQ  
               1:02.14         DQ (1:22.63)