Carrollwood Village Swim Team                 Uploaded on 4/11/2010
Boys & Girls Clubs National Swimming Champs - 4/9/2010 to 4/11/2010 
 2010 Boys & Girls Club National Championships, Sanction #: A-5079  
             Hosted By:  Carrollwood Village Swim Team              
         North Shore Pool, St. Petersburg, Fl (FL-FL, USA)          
 
 Event 3  Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard IM
==================================================================
  Meet Record: # 2:33.03  1998      Mars, Lindsey, SWIM
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Sawkins, Cate J        10 BGNW-MR           2:34.99    2:34.19  
                 33.85      1:12.49 (38.64)
        1:59.85 (47.36)     2:34.19 (34.34)
  2 Weiner, Margaux K      10 BGNW-MR           2:42.84    2:42.44  
                 34.95      1:17.21 (42.26)
        2:06.81 (49.60)     2:42.44 (35.63)
  3 Mendoza, Kassey A       9 CBGC-NJ           2:43.79    2:42.63  
                 33.99      1:13.65 (39.66)
        2:06.33 (52.68)     2:42.63 (36.30)
  4 Zaslaw, Katie S        10 BGNW-MR           2:58.27    2:54.99  
                 37.88      1:21.71 (43.83)
        2:14.60 (52.89)     2:54.99 (40.39)
  5 Kosmider, Nicole       10 CBGC-NJ           3:12.67    2:56.36  
                 40.91      1:23.54 (42.63)
        2:15.36 (51.82)     2:56.36 (41.00)
  6 Hartman, Corinne V     10 SHHA-AM           3:04.13    2:57.72  
                 40.46      1:26.25 (45.79)
        2:21.03 (54.78)     2:57.72 (36.69)
  7 Schiffman, Amara R     10 BGNW-MR           2:58.83    2:58.46  
                 39.33      1:22.82 (43.49)
        2:19.52 (56.70)     2:58.46 (38.94)
  8 Dominick, Cate D       10 TAC-VA            2:57.70    3:02.05  
                 41.20      1:25.75 (44.55)
        2:22.73 (56.98)     3:02.05 (39.32)
  9 Fonseca, Andressa      10 WORC-ZZ           2:59.33    3:02.41  
                 40.35      1:27.76 (47.41)
        2:22.36 (54.60)     3:02.41 (40.05)
 10 Shubaderov, Nicole      9 CBGC-NJ           3:12.36    3:03.88  
                 41.54      1:29.90 (48.36)
        2:26.71 (56.81)     3:03.88 (37.17)
 11 Thantu, Madison G      10 BGNW-MR           3:06.35    3:03.89  
                 40.57      1:29.90 (49.33)
        2:21.38 (51.48)     3:03.89 (42.51)
 12 Winter, Kami S         10 MD-NE             3:13.22    3:04.29  
                 39.26      1:27.68 (48.42)
        2:25.29 (57.61)     3:04.29 (39.00)
 13 Capelli, Julia C       10 BGNW-MR           3:06.32    3:04.57  
                 41.99      1:30.88 (48.89)
        2:23.54 (52.66)     3:04.57 (41.03)
 14 McGonagle, Brogan      10 TEAM-NE           3:04.38    3:04.97  
                 43.76      1:28.06 (44.30)
        2:22.88 (54.82)     3:04.97 (42.09)
 15 Juan, Jessalyn          9 CBGC-NJ           3:15.48    3:05.63  
                 42.44      1:30.05 (47.61)
        2:22.97 (52.92)     3:05.63 (42.66)
 16 Garofolo, Juliette M   10 BGNW-MR           3:04.19    3:06.13  
                 39.73      1:29.38 (49.65)
        2:24.36 (54.98)     3:06.13 (41.77)
 17 Huang, Cindy            9 TEAM-NE           3:14.24    3:06.76  
                 46.47      1:33.93 (47.46)
        2:25.70 (51.77)     3:06.76 (41.06)
 18 Conceicao, Alexandra    9 TEAM-NE           3:15.42    3:06.81  
                 45.83      1:30.93 (45.10)
        2:26.11 (55.18)     3:06.81 (40.70)
 19 Kleinsmith, Maggie T    9 BGNW-MR           3:25.39    3:08.17  
                 43.33      1:33.03 (49.70)
        2:26.25 (53.22)     3:08.17 (41.92)
 20 DaSilva, Clarissy       9 WORC-ZZ           3:12.09    3:14.44  
                 42.65      1:29.77 (47.12)
        2:28.24 (58.47)     3:14.44 (46.20)
 21 Scuzzarella, Grace     10 DMARR             3:13.68    3:14.63  
                 39.83                     
            2:29.71 ( )     3:14.63 (44.92)
 22 Murphy, Emma            9 DMARR             3:14.66    3:17.47  
                 45.52      1:36.36 (50.84)
        2:33.61 (57.25)     3:17.47 (43.86)
 23 Luong, Minh-Thi        10 WORC-ZZ           3:22.00    3:20.33  
                 38.11      1:26.19 (48.08)
      2:36.06 (1:09.87)     3:20.33 (44.27)
 24 Petersson, Kirsten A    9 BGNW-MR           3:31.51    3:22.52  
                 47.24      1:37.50 (50.26)
        2:37.06 (59.56)     3:22.52 (45.46)
 25 Potter, Nikki E         9 BGNW-MR           3:28.45    3:24.98  
                 47.59      1:40.91 (53.32)
        2:37.89 (56.98)     3:24.98 (47.09)
 26 Stewart, Hallie B      10 TAC-VA            3:25.57    3:27.90  
                 48.17      1:38.09 (49.92)
      2:46.39 (1:08.30)     3:27.90 (41.51)
 27 Marden, Julia D        10 TEAM-NE           3:40.86    3:30.06  
                 48.04      1:42.69 (54.65)
      2:44.41 (1:01.72)     3:30.06 (45.65)
 28 Fox, Sasha G            9 BGNW-MR           3:37.53    3:39.13  
                 47.83      1:44.89 (57.06)
      2:53.18 (1:08.29)     3:39.13 (45.95)
 -- Beyer, Louren           9 CBGC-NJ           3:30.47         DQ  
                 44.90      1:33.15 (48.25)
        2:30.93 (57.78)          DQ (45.41)