Carrollwood Village Swim Team                 Uploaded on 4/11/2010
Boys & Girls Clubs National Swimming Champs - 4/9/2010 to 4/11/2010 
 2010 Boys & Girls Club National Championships, Sanction #: A-5079  
             Hosted By:  Carrollwood Village Swim Team              
         North Shore Pool, St. Petersburg, Fl (FL-FL, USA)          
 
 Event 4  Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard IM
==================================================================
  Meet Record: # 2:26.03  2000      Simco, Daniel, MKBC
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 McLaughlin, Mark W     10 BGNW-MR           2:33.03    2:31.52  
                 33.75      1:12.65 (38.90)
        1:54.53 (41.88)     2:31.52 (36.99)
  2 Glat, Brian S          10 BGNW-MR           2:36.12    2:35.61  
                 33.28      1:12.15 (38.87)
        2:00.29 (48.14)     2:35.61 (35.32)
  3 HO, Timothy            10 ABBE-MR           2:38.00    2:35.64  
                 31.86      1:10.07 (38.21)
        1:59.28 (49.21)     2:35.64 (36.36)
  4 Baczek, Stevos N       10 TEAM-NE           2:47.13    2:40.35  
                 32.75      1:15.35 (42.60)
        2:06.31 (50.96)     2:40.35 (34.04)
  5 Sweeney, Sam M         10 BGNW-MR           2:48.80    2:41.37  
                 34.33      1:16.35 (42.02)
        2:06.85 (50.50)     2:41.37 (34.52)
  6 Matos, Brandon          9 CBGC-NJ           3:02.52    2:45.97  
                 37.54      1:19.46 (41.92)
        2:08.96 (49.50)     2:45.97 (37.01)
  7 Ahearn, Declan B       10 BGNW-MR           2:53.72    2:47.85  
                 38.22      1:22.11 (43.89)
        2:09.82 (47.71)     2:47.85 (38.03)
  8 Miller, Brandon         9 CBGC-NJ           2:48.39    2:51.65  
                 35.55      1:21.21 (45.66)
        2:15.02 (53.81)     2:51.65 (36.63)
  9 Hill, Tyler S          10 BGNW-MR           2:54.34    2:53.07  
                 37.77      1:21.27 (43.50)
        2:15.97 (54.70)     2:53.07 (37.10)
 10 Glat, Chandler R       10 BGNW-MR           2:56.61    2:53.31  
                 39.63      1:23.15 (43.52)
        2:15.64 (52.49)     2:53.31 (37.67)
 11 Wilburn, Cason J        9 TAC-VA            2:53.51    2:55.47  
                 38.53      1:23.16 (44.63)
        2:20.00 (56.84)     2:55.47 (35.47)
 12 Soares, Anthony        10 WORC-ZZ           3:10.34    2:56.74  
                 40.11      1:26.62 (46.51)
        2:19.12 (52.50)     2:56.74 (37.62)
 13 Zhong, Richard H       10 TEAM-NE           3:16.47    3:01.56  
                                1:29.21 ( )
        2:21.92 (52.71)     3:01.56 (39.64)
 14 Barry, Austin M        10 GNBC-MA           3:09.00    3:05.87  
                 41.25      1:30.20 (48.95)
        2:23.48 (53.28)     3:05.87 (42.39)
 15 Huang, Justin          10 TEAM-NE           3:26.76    3:06.48  
                 41.63      1:28.10 (46.47)
        2:23.63 (55.53)     3:06.48 (42.85)
 16 Coleman, Taylor A       9 BGNW-MR           3:11.42    3:14.46  
                 44.58      1:31.68 (47.10)
        2:30.97 (59.29)     3:14.46 (43.49)
 17 Sullivan, Jack R        9 BGNW-MR           3:34.23    3:15.20  
                 44.89      1:36.98 (52.09)
        2:34.82 (57.84)     3:15.20 (40.38)
 18 Blair, Seamus C        10 BGNW-MR           3:37.40    3:15.95  
                 44.90      1:34.27 (49.37)
        2:30.65 (56.38)     3:15.95 (45.30)
 19 Melcher, Nicholas R    10 GNBC-MA           3:22.43    3:17.44  
                 45.07      1:36.35 (51.28)
        2:31.81 (55.46)     3:17.44 (45.63)
 20 Thaler, Eli M           9 BGNW-MR           3:38.11    3:17.49  
                 41.25      1:33.48 (52.23)
      2:34.98 (1:01.50)     3:17.49 (42.51)
 21 Kaufmann, Garrett J    10 BGNW-MR           3:14.52    3:17.94  
                 41.58      1:38.02 (56.44)
        2:32.04 (54.02)     3:17.94 (45.90)
 22 Claiborne,, Kevin G J   9 ABBE-MR           3:30.00    3:29.14  
                 45.89      1:38.05 (52.16)
      2:46.98 (1:08.93)     3:29.14 (42.16)
 -- Kleinschmidt, Ned M    10 BGNW-MR           3:33.23         DQ  
                 42.83      1:38.31 (55.48)
        2:36.38 (58.07)          DQ (52.07)
 -- Gauba, Martin          10 CBGC-NJ           3:31.69         DQ  
                 46.72      1:39.09 (52.37)
        2:38.74 (59.65)          DQ (47.04)