Carrollwood Village Swim Team                 Uploaded on 4/11/2010
Boys & Girls Clubs National Swimming Champs - 4/9/2010 to 4/11/2010 
 2010 Boys & Girls Club National Championships, Sanction #: A-5079  
             Hosted By:  Carrollwood Village Swim Team              
         North Shore Pool, St. Petersburg, Fl (FL-FL, USA)          
 
 Event 5  Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
==================================================================
  Meet Record: # 2:11.72  1999      Freeburn, Kelly, TAC
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Spinelli, Jasmine      12 CBGC-NJ           2:21.06    2:16.58  
                 29.66      1:05.08 (35.42)
        1:45.70 (40.62)     2:16.58 (30.88)
  2 Silverman, Erica A     12 BGNW-MR           2:18.22    2:18.73  
                 29.32      1:03.97 (34.65)
        1:45.74 (41.77)     2:18.73 (32.99)
  3 Hadley, Emma B         12 BGNW-MR           2:33.30    2:25.14  
                 31.56      1:07.83 (36.27)
        1:51.85 (44.02)     2:25.14 (33.29)
  3 Fitzsimmons, Mary K    12 BGNW-MR           2:28.13    2:25.14  
                 30.37      1:06.30 (35.93)
        1:51.00 (44.70)     2:25.14 (34.14)
  5 Karle, Katherine E     12 BGNW-MR           2:27.78    2:26.11  
                 30.63      1:07.63 (37.00)
        1:51.65 (44.02)     2:26.11 (34.46)
  6 Boddie, Erin E         12 BGNW-MR           2:31.00    2:29.71  
                 31.52      1:10.09 (38.57)
        1:53.84 (43.75)     2:29.71 (35.87)
  7 Yates, Madison D       12 BGNW-MR           2:33.95    2:30.78  
                 32.01      1:10.53 (38.52)
        1:56.18 (45.65)     2:30.78 (34.60)
  8 Burzillo, Maria L      12 MD-NE             2:29.44    2:30.80  
                 32.76      1:09.67 (36.91)
        1:56.29 (46.62)     2:30.80 (34.51)
  9 Weiner, Isabella C     12 BGNW-MR           2:33.43    2:31.96  
                 33.17      1:13.25 (40.08)
        1:58.07 (44.82)     2:31.96 (33.89)
 10 Melcher, Blair T       12 GNBC-MA           2:36.59    2:34.93  
                 33.24      1:14.05 (40.81)
        1:56.44 (42.39)     2:34.93 (38.49)
 11 Ducharme, Ashley M     12 TEAM-NE           2:37.59    2:36.20  
                 33.17      1:11.92 (38.75)
        2:00.27 (48.35)     2:36.20 (35.93)
 12 Zheku, Philippa        11 TEAM-NE           2:45.82    2:36.53  
                 34.89      1:13.34 (38.45)
        2:01.48 (48.14)     2:36.53 (35.05)
 13 Kleinschmidt, Alexand  12 BGNW-MR           2:48.79    2:37.68  
                 33.05      1:13.99 (40.94)
        2:00.29 (46.30)     2:37.68 (37.39)
 14 McGinness, Kaitlyn R   12 TEAM-NE           2:47.73    2:38.82  
                 35.79      1:15.72 (39.93)
        2:02.60 (46.88)     2:38.82 (36.22)
 15 Guttridge, Christiann  12 BGNW-MR           2:39.70    2:39.05  
                 35.37      1:17.48 (42.11)
        2:02.86 (45.38)     2:39.05 (36.19)
 16 Baczek, Alexandra J    12 TEAM-NE           2:43.29    2:39.41  
                 36.51      1:17.05 (40.54)
        2:04.78 (47.73)     2:39.41 (34.63)
 17 Roye, Karina E         12 BGNW-MR           2:38.85    2:39.79  
                 32.82      1:14.51 (41.69)
        2:02.86 (48.35)     2:39.79 (36.93)
 18 Bernesser, Julia P     11 SHHA-AM           2:46.68    2:40.49  
                 33.55      1:14.04 (40.49)
        2:04.29 (50.25)     2:40.49 (36.20)
 19 Sullivan, Caroline R   12 BGNW-MR           2:41.86    2:42.52  
                 35.10      1:15.54 (40.44)
        2:05.88 (50.34)     2:42.52 (36.64)
 20 Miller, Bethie H       12 GNBC-MA           2:42.71    2:43.22  
                 36.64      1:16.30 (39.66)
        2:05.29 (48.99)     2:43.22 (37.93)
 21 Guay, Madison M        11 TEAM-NE           2:49.42    2:44.57  
                 35.81      1:18.71 (42.90)
        2:05.83 (47.12)     2:44.57 (38.74)
 22 Cliff, Lorraine S      12 MD-NE             2:45.33    2:44.98  
                 35.57      1:17.87 (42.30)
        2:09.81 (51.94)     2:44.98 (35.17)
 23 Hughes, Haley          11 PBGC              2:45.00    2:45.43  
                 36.23      1:17.57 (41.34)
        2:06.84 (49.27)     2:45.43 (38.59)
 24 Abakumova, Viktoriya   12 CBGC-NJ           2:53.47    2:49.09  
                 38.53      1:20.10 (41.57)
        2:07.29 (47.19)     2:49.09 (41.80)
 25 Ellis, Rebecca E       12 BGNW-MR           2:57.05    2:51.22  
                 38.21      1:20.69 (42.48)
        2:13.04 (52.35)     2:51.22 (38.18)
 26 Hickey, Erin           12 WWE-NE            2:53.60    2:51.68  
                 39.78      1:24.68 (44.90)
        2:13.24 (48.56)     2:51.68 (38.44)
 27 Sintiris, Mikayla M    11 TEAM-NE           2:54.97    2:52.53  
                 38.62      1:25.02 (46.40)
        2:13.20 (48.18)     2:52.53 (39.33)
 28 Brown, Whitney K       11 SHHA-AM           3:01.86    2:52.92  
                 37.65      1:20.41 (42.76)
        2:12.34 (51.93)     2:52.92 (40.58)
 29 Spence, Paige          12 TEAM-NE           2:59.78    2:54.96  
                 37.86      1:24.70 (46.84)
        2:14.19 (49.49)     2:54.96 (40.77)
 30 Edge, Summer F         11 GNBC-MA           3:02.69    2:55.34  
                 41.88      1:26.14 (44.26)
        2:15.97 (49.83)     2:55.34 (39.37)
 31 Volk, Rebecca J        11 SHHA-AM           3:01.45    2:55.58  
                 38.10      1:23.85 (45.75)
        2:16.55 (52.70)     2:55.58 (39.03)
 32 Hellman, Rachel E      12 BGNW-MR           2:55.83    2:56.36  
                 39.90      1:24.85 (44.95)
        2:14.66 (49.81)     2:56.36 (41.70)
 33 Little, Megan E        11 SHHA-AM           3:04.03    2:57.74  
                 38.93      1:23.37 (44.44)
        2:16.97 (53.60)     2:57.74 (40.77)
 -- Szatkowski, Nichole    12 WORC-ZZ           2:51.25         DQ  
                 37.18      1:19.22 (42.04)
        2:08.93 (49.71)          DQ (41.91)