Carrollwood Village Swim Team                 Uploaded on 4/11/2010
Boys & Girls Clubs National Swimming Champs - 4/9/2010 to 4/11/2010 
 2010 Boys & Girls Club National Championships, Sanction #: A-5079  
             Hosted By:  Carrollwood Village Swim Team              
         North Shore Pool, St. Petersburg, Fl (FL-FL, USA)          
 
 Event 6  Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
==================================================================
  Meet Record: # 2:12.66  4/9/2009  Alex A Smith, BGNW Marlins
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Purvis, Robby J        12 BGNW-MR           2:13.60    2:11.96# 
                 27.77        59.80 (32.03)
        1:40.55 (40.75)     2:11.96 (31.41)
  2 McKenna, Brendan       12 ABBE-MR           2:38.00    2:24.31  
                 27.78      1:03.20 (35.42)
        1:50.75 (47.55)     2:24.31 (33.56)
  3 Kleinsmith, Charlie L  12 BGNW-MR           2:32.31    2:26.73  
                 31.54      1:10.25 (38.71)
        1:53.75 (43.50)     2:26.73 (32.98)
  4 Juan, Jonathan         12 CBGC-NJ           2:32.53    2:29.83  
                 31.24      1:09.18 (37.94)
        1:55.04 (45.86)     2:29.83 (34.79)
  5 Rhodes, Jake M         12 TEAM-NE           2:45.55    2:34.53  
                 33.33      1:10.25 (36.92)
        1:57.54 (47.29)     2:34.53 (36.99)
  6 Posner, Kevin M        12 BGNW-MR           2:40.02    2:39.03  
                 35.11      1:14.53 (39.42)
        2:04.09 (49.56)     2:39.03 (34.94)
  7 Li, Matthew C          12 TEAM-NE           2:47.55    2:39.43  
                 33.31      1:15.77 (42.46)
        2:00.90 (45.13)     2:39.43 (38.53)
  8 Blair, Graham R        12 BGNW-MR           2:40.99    2:41.63  
                 34.54      1:15.55 (41.01)
        2:04.51 (48.96)     2:41.63 (37.12)
  9 Huang, Connor          11 TEAM-NE           3:00.01    2:47.93  
                 38.32      1:22.81 (44.49)
        2:10.84 (48.03)     2:47.93 (37.09)
 10 Sherman, Tyler S       11 BGNW-MR           2:46.29    2:49.31  
                 36.85      1:17.93 (41.08)
        2:09.89 (51.96)     2:49.31 (39.42)
 11 Mullaly, Connor F      11 TEAM-NE           3:02.04    2:53.29  
                 37.66      1:23.42 (45.76)
        2:12.77 (49.35)     2:53.29 (40.52)
 12 Manomat, Dean          11 CBGC-NJ           2:53.52    3:06.97  
                 39.58      1:24.29 (44.71)
        2:23.83 (59.54)     3:06.97 (43.14)
 13 Rosenshine, Mitchell   11 BGNW-MR           3:03.98    3:08.67  
                 43.37      1:30.26 (46.89)
        2:26.51 (56.25)     3:08.67 (42.16)
 14 Moore, Michael K       12 GNBC-MA           3:04.32    3:09.58  
                 43.97      1:27.16 (43.19)
      2:29.74 (1:02.58)     3:09.58 (39.84)