Carrollwood Village Swim Team                 Uploaded on 4/11/2010
Boys & Girls Clubs National Swimming Champs - 4/9/2010 to 4/11/2010 
 2010 Boys & Girls Club National Championships, Sanction #: A-5079  
             Hosted By:  Carrollwood Village Swim Team              
         North Shore Pool, St. Petersburg, Fl (FL-FL, USA)          
 
 Event 7  Girls 13-14 400 Yard IM
==================================================================
  Meet Record: # 4:30.05  1999      Mueller, Amy, CVST
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Housman, Emma Grace G  14 BGNW-MR           4:48.01    4:47.58  
                 30.02 05.:99001 (35.97001)
     1:41.62 (35.62999)     2:17.12 (35.50)
        3:00.63 (43.51)     3:44.07 (43.44)
        4:16.76 (32.69)     4:47.58 (30.82)
  2 White, Hannah C        14 TAC-VA            4:53.51    4:49.13  
                 31.67      1:07.73 (36.06)
        1:44.62 (36.89)     2:21.19 (36.57)
        3:02.64 (41.45)     3:44.73 (42.09)
        4:17.33 (32.60)     4:49.13 (31.80)
  3 Hynes, Susan A         13 TAC-VA            4:57.55    4:49.21  
                 32.48      1:10.16 (37.68)
        1:47.11 (36.95)     2:23.33 (36.22)
        3:02.45 (39.12)     3:43.12 (40.67)
        4:16.88 (33.76)     4:49.21 (32.33)
  4 Sawkins, Emma E        13 BGNW-MR           5:03.60    4:51.11  
                 30.93      1:07.28 (36.35)
        1:43.21 (35.93)     2:19.29 (36.08)
        3:02.93 (43.64)     3:47.48 (44.55)
        4:20.21 (32.73)     4:51.11 (30.90)
  5 Admire, Katelyn E      14 TAC-VA            5:03.68    4:55.98  
                 31.26      1:08.60 (37.34)
        1:43.57 (34.97)     2:19.76 (36.19)
        3:04.52 (44.76)     3:51.76 (47.24)
        4:23.93 (32.17)     4:55.98 (32.05)
  6 Woeckener, Wendy O     14 BGNW-MR           5:08.83    4:57.43  
                 29.62      1:04.46 (34.84)
        1:42.64 (38.18)     2:20.48 (37.84)
        3:05.21 (44.73)     3:50.62 (45.41)
        4:24.89 (34.27)     4:57.43 (32.54)
  7 McLaughlin, Genna M    13 BGNW-MR           5:05.65    5:00.81  
                 30.79      1:09.62 (38.83)
        1:47.00 (37.38)     2:23.93 (36.93)
        3:09.02 (45.09)     3:54.44 (45.42)
        4:27.93 (33.49)     5:00.81 (32.88)
  8 Perschetz, Lauren A    14 BGNW-MR           5:05.18    5:01.78  
                 32.62      1:11.02 (38.40)
        1:48.95 (37.93)     2:27.04 (38.09)
        3:10.35 (43.31)     3:53.60 (43.25)
        4:28.26 (34.66)     5:01.78 (33.52)
  9 Lie, Alison F          13 MD-NE             5:02.61    5:06.57  
                 31.75      1:08.61 (36.86)
        1:46.77 (38.16)     2:25.89 (39.12)
        3:10.61 (44.72)     3:55.21 (44.60)
        4:31.27 (36.06)     5:06.57 (35.30)
 10 Bukh, Rikke            14 CVST-FL           5:06.26    5:07.13  
                 32.42      1:10.45 (38.03)
        1:51.64 (41.19)     2:31.97 (40.33)
        3:14.42 (42.45)     3:58.03 (43.61)
        4:33.24 (35.21)     5:07.13 (33.89)
 11 Kenny, Jackie M        14 CVST-FL           5:20.56    5:07.96  
                 33.52      1:13.53 (40.01)
        1:52.05 (38.52)     2:30.36 (38.31)
        3:16.66 (46.30)     4:02.67 (46.01)
        4:35.47 (32.80)     5:07.96 (32.49)
 12 Kelly, Simone          13 BGNW-MR           5:11.56    5:12.14  
                 30.53      1:07.24 (36.71)
        1:46.56 (39.32)     2:24.94 (38.38)
        3:12.02 (47.08)     4:00.07 (48.05)
        4:36.85 (36.78)     5:12.14 (35.29)
 13 Stewart, Bailey J      14 TAC-VA            5:09.54    5:12.19  
                 32.09      1:08.61 (36.52)
        1:47.45 (38.84)     2:26.29 (38.84)
        3:13.33 (47.04)     4:02.48 (49.15)
        4:37.78 (35.30)     5:12.19 (34.41)
 14 Turcotte, Meaghan A    14 TEAM-NE           5:12.92    5:13.59  
                 34.18      1:13.56 (39.38)
        1:54.26 (40.70)     2:33.26 (39.00)
        3:18.18 (44.92)     4:02.69 (44.51)
        4:39.27 (36.58)     5:13.59 (34.32)
 15 DeLeon, Alyssa A       14 TAC-VA            5:12.93    5:13.92  
                 32.69      1:10.10 (37.41)
        1:48.80 (38.70)     2:27.05 (38.25)
        3:15.82 (48.77)     4:04.73 (48.91)
        4:39.84 (35.11)     5:13.92 (34.08)
 16 Kennedy, Samantha      14 CBGC-NJ           5:48.62    5:14.21  
                 33.01      1:11.86 (38.85)
        1:53.20 (41.34)     2:34.44 (41.24)
        3:18.96 (44.52)     4:03.64 (44.68)
        4:40.36 (36.72)     5:14.21 (33.85)
 17 Marks, Sydney B        13 BGNW-MR           5:14.04    5:14.34  
                 31.37      1:09.70 (38.33)
        1:48.43 (38.73)     2:28.23 (39.80)
        3:15.22 (46.99)     4:03.56 (48.34)
        4:39.15 (35.59)     5:14.34 (35.19)
 18 Parish, Emily R        14 BGNW-MR           5:16.26    5:15.78  
                 33.17      1:13.26 (40.09)
        1:53.56 (40.30)     2:34.71 (41.15)
        3:18.74 (44.03)     4:04.14 (45.40)
        4:41.30 (37.16)     5:15.78 (34.48)
 19 Pruitt, Madison E      13 GNBC-MA           5:23.13    5:21.47  
                 34.70      1:15.63 (40.93)
        1:55.01 (39.38)     2:33.87 (38.86)
        3:20.48 (46.61)     4:06.96 (46.48)
        4:44.39 (37.43)     5:21.47 (37.08)
 20 Thom, Bridget M        13 MD-NE             5:20.29    5:30.22  
                 32.88      1:15.38 (42.50)
        1:57.87 (42.49)     2:39.15 (41.28)
        3:27.75 (48.60)     4:16.40 (48.65)
        4:53.80 (37.40)     5:30.22 (36.42)
 21 Baudinet, Mary Helen   13 BGNW-MR           5:45.19    5:33.70  
                 36.85      1:18.57 (41.72)
        2:00.88 (42.31)     2:42.93 (42.05)
        3:31.29 (48.36)     4:18.36 (47.07)
        4:57.47 (39.11)     5:33.70 (36.23)
 22 Baczek, Nicole K       14 TEAM-NE           5:42.65    5:40.35  
                 38.27      1:26.82 (48.55)
        2:08.81 (41.99)     2:51.27 (42.46)
        3:35.70 (44.43)     4:22.91 (47.21)
        5:02.90 (39.99)     5:40.35 (37.45)
 23 Barry, Kaitlyn A       13 GNBC-MA           5:48.50    5:40.71  
                 38.06      1:25.54 (47.48)
        2:09.43 (43.89)     2:53.63 (44.20)
        3:37.54 (43.91)     4:24.05 (46.51)
        5:03.79 (39.74)     5:40.71 (36.92)
 24 Manomat, Ilada         14 CBGC-NJ           6:02.39    5:40.79  
                 32.86      1:11.66 (38.80)
        1:53.91 (42.25)     2:35.91 (42.00)
        3:28.24 (52.33)     4:22.96 (54.72)
        5:02.06 (39.10)     5:40.79 (38.73)
 25 Flecchia, Nicole M     14 TEAM-NE           5:45.95    5:41.46  
                 35.25      1:17.77 (42.52)
        1:59.88 (42.11)     2:42.05 (42.17)
        3:32.22 (50.17)     4:22.17 (49.95)
        5:03.14 (40.97)     5:41.46 (38.32)
 26 Levine, Corie T        14 BGNW-MR           5:31.41    5:42.65  
                 32.79      1:14.99 (42.20)
        1:58.46 (43.47)     2:42.86 (44.40)
        3:32.18 (49.32)     4:22.11 (49.93)
        5:02.48 (40.37)     5:42.65 (40.17)
 27 Little, Sarah A        13 SHHA-AM           5:53.79    5:44.71  
                 36.63      1:23.29 (46.66)
        2:05.41 (42.12)     2:47.64 (42.23)
        3:37.03 (49.39)     4:26.51 (49.48)
        5:06.23 (39.72)     5:44.71 (38.48)
 28 Richards, Shantelle L  14 TEAM-NE           5:44.98    5:51.02  
                 33.99      1:15.70 (41.71)
        1:58.93 (43.23)     2:42.25 (43.32)
        3:36.17 (53.92)     4:31.22 (55.05)
        5:11.36 (40.14)     5:51.02 (39.66)
 29 Shea, Melissa A        13 MD-NE             6:12.94    5:51.52  
                 34.76      1:17.42 (42.66)
        1:59.67 (42.25)     2:43.64 (43.97)
        3:37.44 (53.80)     4:33.41 (55.97)
        5:11.86 (38.45)     5:51.52 (39.66)
 -- Vandervelden, Zoe A    14 BGNW-MR           5:39.27         DQ  
                 35.70      1:16.97 (41.27)
        1:57.97 (41.00)     2:40.84 (42.87)
        3:28.93 (48.09)     4:18.27 (49.34)
        4:56.23 (37.96)          DQ (37.74)
 -- Edge, Lindsee B        14 GNBC-MA           5:26.87         DQ  
                 34.90      1:15.92 (41.02)
        1:57.92 (42.00)     2:39.76 (41.84)
        3:27.48 (47.72)     4:15.44 (47.96)
        4:54.58 (39.14)          DQ (38.67)
 
 Event 7  Women Senior 400 Yard IM
==================================================================
  Meet Record: # 4:26.74  2001      Kennedy, Katie, SWIM
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Morris, Kasey T        18 TAC-VA            4:55.35    4:34.37  
                 28.57      1:01.83 (33.26)
        1:35.18 (33.35)     2:08.85 (33.67)
        2:50.21 (41.36)     3:32.93 (42.72)
        4:03.69 (30.76)     4:34.37 (30.68)
  2 Berkman, Maddy R       16 BGNW-MR           4:36.87    4:38.03  
                 28.45      1:00.18 (31.73)
        1:35.07 (34.89)     2:10.15 (35.08)
        2:50.33 (40.18)     3:31.73 (41.40)
        4:05.65 (33.92)     4:38.03 (32.38)
  3 Trager, Lena E         15 BGNW-MR           4:59.57    4:48.66  
                 30.22      1:06.07 (35.85)
        1:43.73 (37.66)     2:19.44 (35.71)
        3:01.67 (42.23)     3:41.58 (39.91)
        4:15.79 (34.21)     4:48.66 (32.87)
  4 Polhill, Ali C         17 BGNW-MR           4:44.00    4:49.32  
                 27.66        59.97 (32.31)
        1:36.16 (36.19)     2:13.61 (37.45)
        2:56.18 (42.57)     3:40.23 (44.05)
        4:15.57 (35.34)     4:49.32 (33.75)
  5 Harris, Madison G      15 TAC-VA            5:04.45    4:51.61  
                 31.34      1:08.47 (37.13)
        1:44.65 (36.18)     2:20.51 (35.86)
        3:01.41 (40.90)     3:43.61 (42.20)
        4:18.26 (34.65)     4:51.61 (33.35)
  6 La Voy, Erica J        17 CVST-FL           4:59.93    4:53.70  
                 32.15      1:09.64 (37.49)
        1:46.15 (36.51)     2:21.99 (35.84)
        3:05.62 (43.63)     3:49.37 (43.75)
        4:22.10 (32.73)     4:53.70 (31.60)
  7 Gustafson, Charlene M  17 CBGC-NJ           4:56.18    4:53.87  
                 30.84      1:06.16 (35.32)
        1:43.89 (37.73)     2:20.86 (36.97)
        3:03.99 (43.13)     3:46.75 (42.76)
        4:20.79 (34.04)     4:53.87 (33.08)
  8 Goodin, Kelsey L       17 TAC-VA            5:05.86    4:56.87  
                 32.92      1:09.69 (36.77)
        1:46.64 (36.95)     2:22.17 (35.53)
        3:07.19 (45.02)     3:52.73 (45.54)
        4:26.10 (33.37)     4:56.87 (30.77)
  9 Rogers, Meredith A     17 TAC-VA            4:49.96    4:57.32  
                 30.76      1:07.01 (36.25)
        1:45.62 (38.61)     2:23.37 (37.75)
        3:06.97 (43.60)     3:50.67 (43.70)
        4:24.59 (33.92)     4:57.32 (32.73)
 10 Cooper, Sammie C       17 BGNW-MR           4:59.29    4:57.76  
                 29.30      1:03.40 (34.10)
        1:39.76 (36.36)     2:16.08 (36.32)
        3:01.10 (45.02)     3:47.17 (46.07)
        4:23.19 (36.02)     4:57.76 (34.57)
 11 Steffen, Erin M        17 GNBC-MA           5:08.40    4:59.71  
                 33.52      1:11.82 (38.30)
        1:51.15 (39.33)     2:30.31 (39.16)
        3:09.23 (38.92)     3:49.21 (39.98)
        4:25.70 (36.49)     4:59.71 (34.01)
 12 Volz, Emma D           15 CVST-FL           4:58.49    5:00.56  
                 31.11      1:08.94 (37.83)
        1:47.70 (38.76)     2:25.95 (38.25)
        3:10.49 (44.54)     3:55.96 (45.47)
        4:28.54 (32.58)     5:00.56 (32.02)
 13 Lie, Stephanie H       16 MD-NE             5:02.09    5:02.44  
                 32.49      1:09.41 (36.92)
        1:48.49 (39.08)     2:27.11 (38.62)
        3:10.74 (43.63)     3:54.19 (43.45)
        4:28.73 (34.54)     5:02.44 (33.71)
 14 Sheridan, Molly C      18 CVST-FL           4:58.92    5:05.65  
                 31.12      1:08.52 (37.40)
        1:47.52 (39.00)                    
            3:14.73 ( )     4:01.32 (46.59)
        4:34.32 (33.00)     5:05.65 (31.33)
 15 Baudinet, Anne T       16 BGNW-MR           5:11.72    5:08.35  
                 32.83      1:09.59 (36.76)
        1:47.61 (38.02)     2:24.94 (37.33)
      5:08.35 (2:43.41)                    
 16 Gustafson, Christine   15 CBGC-NJ           5:11.49    5:12.04  
                 31.82      1:07.39 (35.57)
        1:47.47 (40.08)     2:26.57 (39.10)
        3:13.60 (47.03)     4:01.15 (47.55)
        4:37.61 (36.46)     5:12.04 (34.43)
 17 Austin, Alexia V       16 TEAM-NE           5:14.86    5:14.41  
                 32.49      1:12.09 (39.60)
        1:52.34 (40.25)     2:31.93 (39.59)
        3:16.33 (44.40)     4:01.03 (44.70)
        4:38.88 (37.85)     5:14.41 (35.53)
 18 Kisak, Anne C          15 SHHA-AM           5:24.97    5:20.58  
                 34.09      1:17.36 (43.27)
        1:59.51 (42.15)     2:41.46 (41.95)
        3:22.67 (41.21)     4:06.14 (43.47)
        4:44.03 (37.89)     5:20.58 (36.55)
 19 Rappaport, Roxy S      16 BGNW-MR           5:15.14    5:21.00  
                 33.16      1:12.55 (39.39)
        1:54.21 (41.66)     2:34.37 (40.16)
        3:20.62 (46.25)     4:06.82 (46.20)
        4:44.18 (37.36)     5:21.00 (36.82)
 20 Antonelle, Gigi M      15 BGNW-MR           5:45.47    5:21.56  
                 31.53      1:09.87 (38.34)
        1:49.88 (40.01)     2:28.70 (38.82)
        3:17.42 (48.72)     4:07.45 (50.03)
        4:45.01 (37.56)     5:21.56 (36.55)
 21 Blacker, Sara P        16 BGNW-MR           5:29.96    5:22.53  
                 31.98      1:08.40 (36.42)
        1:50.43 (42.03)     2:31.25 (40.82)
        3:18.66 (47.41)     4:06.08 (47.42)
        4:46.16 (40.08)     5:22.53 (36.37)
 22 Zambito, Maria R       15 CVST-FL           5:17.55    5:26.93  
               1:20.64      1:55.69 (35.05)
                                2:37.12 ( )
        3:25.68 (48.56)     4:14.63 (48.95)
        4:50.73 (36.10)     5:26.93 (36.20)
 23 Edge, Kourtney T       17 GNBC-MA           5:24.44    5:29.42  
                 34.95      1:15.54 (40.59)
        1:58.25 (42.71)     2:40.60 (42.35)
        3:26.33 (45.73)     4:13.09 (46.76)
        4:51.70 (38.61)     5:29.42 (37.72)
 24 Gu, Carol J            15 TEAM-NE           5:52.73    5:33.54  
                 33.99      1:15.14 (41.15)
        2:00.32 (45.18)     2:43.78 (43.46)
        3:30.55 (46.77)     4:17.75 (47.20)
        4:56.99 (39.24)     5:33.54 (36.55)
 25 Woeckener, Emma R      17 BGNW-MR           5:22.42    5:35.73  
                 33.93      1:16.09 (42.16)
        1:56.82 (40.73)     2:38.45 (41.63)
        3:26.11 (47.66)     4:15.40 (49.29)
        4:56.32 (40.92)     5:35.73 (39.41)
 26 Andrew, Hannah B       17 MD-NE             5:31.14    5:37.74  
                 33.98      1:13.66 (39.68)
        1:58.01 (44.35)     2:42.39 (44.38)
        3:29.32 (46.93)     4:18.05 (48.73)
        4:58.04 (39.99)     5:37.74 (39.70)
 27 Whitaker, Beth A       16 CVST-FL           6:06.16    5:58.30  
                 35.15      1:20.12 (44.97)
        2:04.00 (43.88)     2:47.06 (43.06)
        3:40.51 (53.45)     4:34.97 (54.46)
        5:16.98 (42.01)     5:58.30 (41.32)
 28 Burzillo, Suzie E      15 MD-NE             6:00.46    6:23.11  
                 38.63      1:27.86 (49.23)
        2:18.95 (51.09)     3:10.75 (51.80)
        4:03.63 (52.88)     4:55.44 (51.81)
        5:39.85 (44.41)     6:23.11 (43.26)
 
 Event 7  Boys 13-14 400 Yard IM
==================================================================
  Meet Record: # 4:19.34  1998      Nocton, Tim, TAC
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Smith, Alex A          13 BGNW-MR           4:35.89    4:27.74  
                 27.59        58.75 (31.16)
        1:33.73 (34.98)     2:08.10 (34.37)
        2:46.87 (38.77)     3:26.91 (40.04)
        3:58.37 (31.46)     4:27.74 (29.37)
  2 DeLeon, Nicholas M     14 TAC-VA            4:30.73    4:29.08  
                 27.73        59.35 (31.62)
        1:33.75 (34.40)     2:07.81 (34.06)
        2:47.50 (39.69)     3:27.64 (40.14)
        3:58.96 (31.32)     4:29.08 (30.12)
  3 Lin, Alex              13 ABBE-MR           4:33.00    4:38.76  
                 28.98      1:04.87 (35.89)
        1:40.98 (36.11)     2:17.36 (36.38)
        2:55.24 (37.88)     3:34.17 (38.93)
        4:07.44 (33.27)     4:38.76 (31.32)
  4 Baudinet, Michael C    14 BGNW-MR           4:48.53    4:41.42  
                 28.37      1:03.34 (34.97)
        1:40.84 (37.50)     2:16.20 (35.36)
        2:58.58 (42.38)     3:40.14 (41.56)
        4:11.91 (31.77)     4:41.42 (29.51)
  5 Cooper, Ian A          13 BGNW-MR           4:53.27    4:44.54  
                 29.37      1:04.27 (34.90)
        1:38.77 (34.50)     2:12.74 (33.97)
        2:56.46 (43.72)     3:40.04 (43.58)
        4:12.70 (32.66)     4:44.54 (31.84)
  6 Ifshin, Alec D         14 BGNW-MR           4:59.02    4:46.34  
                 29.59      1:03.46 (33.87)
        1:41.14 (37.68)     2:18.09 (36.95)
        2:58.33 (40.24)     3:40.01 (41.68)
        4:13.52 (33.51)     4:46.34 (32.82)
  7 Hackett, Liam R        14 BGNW-MR           4:49.75    4:49.75  
                 30.27      1:05.89 (35.62)
        1:40.55 (34.66)     2:16.84 (36.29)
        2:57.57 (40.73)     3:41.01 (43.44)
        4:14.66 (33.65)     4:49.75 (35.09)
  8 Blacker, Aaron M       14 BGNW-MR           4:59.72    4:53.22  
                 30.19      1:05.69 (35.50)
        1:42.86 (37.17)     2:19.43 (36.57)
        3:01.66 (42.23)     3:45.17 (43.51)
        4:19.53 (34.36)     4:53.22 (33.69)
  9 Conceicao, Brandon L   13 TEAM-NE           5:22.10    5:02.87  
                 32.00      1:08.67 (36.67)
        1:46.28 (37.61)     2:24.79 (38.51)
        3:09.51 (44.72)     3:53.93 (44.42)
        4:29.09 (35.16)     5:02.87 (33.78)
 10 Bucero, Nikolas J      14 ABBE-MR           5:40.00    5:05.27  
                 30.46      1:08.78 (38.32)
                                2:24.23 ( )
        3:10.99 (46.76)     3:56.89 (45.90)
        4:31.93 (35.04)     5:05.27 (33.34)
 11 Salvatore, Luke J      13 BGNW-MR           5:24.19    5:05.61  
                 32.43      1:12.51 (40.08)
        1:52.18 (39.67)     2:31.56 (39.38)
        3:13.34 (41.78)     3:56.49 (43.15)
        4:31.47 (34.98)     5:05.61 (34.14)
 12 Luk, Arnold B          13 ABBE-MR           5:40.00    5:22.54  
                 32.58      1:15.06 (42.48)
        1:58.16 (43.10)     2:39.47 (41.31)
        3:23.33 (43.86)     4:07.94 (44.61)
        4:47.58 (39.64)     5:22.54 (34.96)
 13 Lobo, Patrick T        13 TAC-VA            5:12.77    5:25.28  
                 34.58      1:17.83 (43.25)
        1:57.24 (39.41)     2:34.54 (37.30)
        3:23.86 (49.32)     4:12.58 (48.72)
        4:50.06 (37.48)     5:25.28 (35.22)
 14 Gu, Jerry Z            13 TEAM-NE           5:51.28    5:29.31  
                 35.40      1:20.42 (45.02)
                                2:45.00 ( )
        3:28.52 (43.52)     4:13.20 (44.68)
        4:51.78 (38.58)     5:29.31 (37.53)
 15 Thom, Evan J           13 MD-NE             5:29.78    5:34.68  
                 34.57      1:14.50 (39.93)
        1:57.20 (42.70)     2:41.52 (44.32)
        3:30.43 (48.91)     4:19.60 (49.17)
        4:57.61 (38.01)     5:34.68 (37.07)
 16 Melcher, Brett T       13 GNBC-MA           5:40.72    5:35.63  
                 34.87      1:19.97 (45.10)
        2:02.06 (42.09)     2:44.38 (42.32)
        3:31.27 (46.89)     4:18.49 (47.22)
        4:56.21 (37.72)     5:35.63 (39.42)
 
 Event 7  Men Senior 400 Yard IM
==================================================================
  Meet Record: # 3:58.31  1998      Donnelly, Eric, SWIM
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Karle, Matthew J       16 BGNW-MR           4:03.09    4:08.38  
                 25.76        55.40 (29.64)
        1:26.53 (31.13)     1:58.19 (31.66)
        2:32.48 (34.29)     3:07.44 (34.96)
        3:37.89 (30.45)     4:08.38 (30.49)
  2 Hadley, Matthew J      18 BGNW-MR           4:09.84    4:11.49  
                 26.43        56.74 (30.31)
        1:28.18 (31.44)     1:59.74 (31.56)
        2:35.27 (35.53)     3:12.69 (37.42)
        3:42.38 (29.69)     4:11.49 (29.11)
  3 Tesser, Josh D         15 BGNW-MR           4:27.00    4:18.11  
                 27.16        58.90 (31.74)
        1:32.22 (33.32)     2:04.84 (32.62)
        2:43.16 (38.32)     3:20.47 (37.31)
        3:49.43 (28.96)     4:18.11 (28.68)
  4 Carr, John P           17 BGNW-MR           4:39.38    4:19.46  
                 26.89        57.32 (30.43)
        1:30.23 (32.91)     2:03.02 (32.79)
        2:42.98 (39.96)     3:23.32 (40.34)
        3:51.30 (27.98)     4:19.46 (28.16)
  5 Carr, Charlie M        16 BGNW-MR           4:27.54    4:20.53  
                 26.91        57.09 (30.18)
        1:28.89 (31.80)     2:00.82 (31.93)
        2:40.17 (39.35)     3:20.11 (39.94)
        3:50.42 (30.31)     4:20.53 (30.11)
  6 Olin, Evan D           15 BGNW-MR           4:19.90    4:21.72  
                 27.33        56.98 (29.65)
        1:29.84 (32.86)     2:03.39 (33.55)
        2:42.07 (38.68)     3:21.72 (39.65)
        3:51.83 (30.11)     4:21.72 (29.89)
  7 White, Connor D        18 BGNW-MR           4:37.59    4:23.34  
                 26.96        57.37 (30.41)
        1:30.86 (33.49)     2:03.93 (33.07)
        2:41.18 (37.25)     3:17.84 (36.66)
        3:50.49 (32.65)     4:23.34 (32.85)
  8 Simon, Henry L         15 BGNW-MR           4:32.45    4:29.45  
                 27.56        59.89 (32.33)
        1:34.21 (34.32)     2:09.15 (34.94)
        2:48.28 (39.13)     3:29.42 (41.14)
        4:00.11 (30.69)     4:29.45 (29.34)
  9 Krosser, Jared M       15 BGNW-MR           4:37.60    4:34.57  
                 27.62        58.97 (31.35)
        1:32.52 (33.55)     2:06.01 (33.49)
        2:46.03 (40.02)     3:27.66 (41.63)
        4:01.04 (33.38)     4:34.57 (33.53)
  9 Palumbo, Taylor S      15 BGNW-MR           4:51.22    4:34.57  
                 28.81      1:03.47 (34.66)
   39.:92001 (36.45001)  2:14.85 (34.92999)
        2:54.15 (39.30)     3:33.42 (39.27)
        4:04.32 (30.90)     4:34.57 (30.25)
 11 McKenna, Brian W       16 ABBE-MR           5:00.00    4:37.89  
                 26.54        58.18 (31.64)
        1:33.35 (35.17)     2:08.47 (35.12)
        2:50.13 (41.66)     3:32.56 (42.43)
        4:06.71 (34.15)     4:37.89 (31.18)
 12 Kleinsmith, Ian P      15 BGNW-MR           4:59.61    4:40.20  
                 30.78      1:07.51 (36.73)
        1:42.96 (35.45)     2:17.28 (34.32)
        2:56.21 (38.93)     3:37.17 (40.96)
        4:09.13 (31.96)     4:40.20 (31.07)
 13 Welch, Andrew L        16 GNBC-MA           4:47.11    4:41.60  
                 28.60      1:01.69 (33.09)
        1:35.70 (34.01)     2:10.74 (35.04)
        2:53.72 (42.98)     3:36.89 (43.17)
        4:10.00 (33.11)     4:41.60 (31.60)
 14 Rosenbloom, Jake A     16 BGNW-MR           4:43.30    4:42.57  
                 28.44      1:01.69 (33.25)
        1:36.70 (35.01)     2:11.70 (35.00)
        2:54.08 (42.38)     3:35.82 (41.74)
        4:08.84 (33.02)     4:42.57 (33.73)
 15 Fletcher, Henry R      15 BGNW-MR           4:59.98    4:43.06  
                 29.16      1:02.80 (33.64)
        1:38.86 (36.06)     2:14.12 (35.26)
        2:54.86 (40.74)     3:37.19 (42.33)
        4:10.54 (33.35)     4:43.06 (32.52)
 16 Gordon, Dakota J       17 BGNW-MR           4:44.25    4:45.13  
                 28.51      1:03.04 (34.53)
        1:39.67 (36.63)     2:16.14 (36.47)
        2:55.58 (39.44)     3:36.44 (40.86)
        4:10.96 (34.52)     4:45.13 (34.17)
 17 McLaughlin, James J    15 BGNW-MR           4:48.11    4:50.24  
                 29.47      1:04.31 (34.84)
        1:40.44 (36.13)     2:16.41 (35.97)
        2:59.33 (42.92)     3:43.32 (43.99)
        4:16.95 (33.63)     4:50.24 (33.29)
 18 Conceicao, Ryan J      17 TEAM-NE           4:56.85    4:51.13  
                 29.63      1:04.65 (35.02)
        1:41.77 (37.12)     2:18.74 (36.97)
        2:59.96 (41.22)     3:41.89 (41.93)
        4:17.40 (35.51)     4:51.13 (33.73)
 19 Silverman, Dean B      17 BGNW-MR           4:58.87    4:58.21  
                 29.50      1:05.75 (36.25)
        1:43.90 (38.15)     2:21.05 (37.15)
        3:04.69 (43.64)     3:49.20 (44.51)
        4:24.36 (35.16)     4:58.21 (33.85)
 20 Usner, Benjamin R      17 SHHA-AM           5:34.17    5:01.99  
                 30.81      1:08.31 (37.50)
        1:47.55 (39.24)     2:25.60 (38.05)
        3:11.13 (45.53)     3:55.90 (44.77)
        4:30.13 (34.23)     5:01.99 (31.86)
 21 Johnston, Robert T     16 SHHA-AM           5:36.97    5:09.62  
                 30.64      1:07.04 (36.40)
        1:46.73 (39.69)                    
            3:12.64 ( )     4:02.12 (49.48)
        4:36.70 (34.58)     5:09.62 (32.92)
 22 Johnson, Sam H         15 BGNW-MR           5:07.17    5:09.99  
                 31.78      1:11.51 (39.73)
        1:51.55 (40.04)     2:32.49 (40.94)
        3:13.69 (41.20)     3:58.26 (44.57)
        4:34.94 (36.68)     5:09.99 (35.05)
 23 Kojes, Arthur J        17 ABBE-MR           5:30.00    5:11.21  
                 28.48      1:04.87 (36.39)
        1:43.67 (38.80)     2:21.81 (38.14)
        3:10.97 (49.16)     3:58.64 (47.67)
        4:36.50 (37.86)     5:11.21 (34.71)
 24 Horne, TJ J            17 TEAM-NE           5:22.06    5:14.41  
                 30.55      1:08.71 (38.16)
      2:26.92 (1:18.21)     3:12.99 (46.07)
        4:00.50 (47.51)                    
            4:37.71 ( )     5:14.41 (36.70)
 25 Loomcharoen, Gunn      17 CBGC-NJ           5:29.78    5:43.71  
                 34.11      1:15.05 (40.94)
        2:01.05 (46.00)     2:47.39 (46.34)
        3:33.73 (46.34)     4:22.27 (48.54)
        5:03.03 (40.76)     5:43.71 (40.68)
 -- Lam, Aaron             17 ABBE-MR           5:00.00         DQ  
                 32.72      1:13.96 (41.24)
        1:52.28 (38.32)     2:30.40 (38.12)
        3:11.56 (41.16)     3:52.71 (41.15)
        4:29.83 (37.12)          DQ (37.06)