Carrollwood Village Swim Team                 Uploaded on 4/11/2010
Boys & Girls Clubs National Swimming Champs - 4/9/2010 to 4/11/2010 
 2010 Boys & Girls Club National Championships, Sanction #: A-5079  
             Hosted By:  Carrollwood Village Swim Team              
         North Shore Pool, St. Petersburg, Fl (FL-FL, USA)          
 
 Event 11  Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
==================================================================
  Meet Record: # 1:09.12  4/11/2008 Cate J Sawkins, BGNW Marlins
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Zhong, Anya B           8 TEAM-NE           1:23.55    1:22.02  
                 38.42      1:22.02 (43.60)
  2 Papp, Timea             8 CBGC-NJ           1:39.34    1:22.25  
                 39.76      1:22.25 (42.49)
  3 Kaufmann, Noelle E      8 BGNW-MR           1:23.33    1:22.52  
                 38.22      1:22.52 (44.30)
  4 Spinelli, Jessica       8 CBGC-NJ           1:52.76    1:27.98  
                 40.30      1:27.98 (47.68)
  5 Wang, Kathryn           7 ABBE-MR           1:33.00    1:28.48  
                 40.06      1:28.48 (48.42)
  6 Quicosa, Alyssa M       8 CBGC-NJ           1:40.79    1:28.99  
                 40.76      1:28.99 (48.23)
  7 Zarmakoupis, Vicky      8 ABBE-MR           1:35.00    1:29.95  
                 41.92      1:29.95 (48.03)
  8 Juan, Jamielyn          7 CBGC-NJ           1:47.12    1:31.75  
                 44.10      1:31.75 (47.65)
  9 Posner, Kathryn G       7 BGNW-MR           1:39.75    1:35.63  
                 42.36      1:35.63 (53.27)
 10 Furniss, Ella B         7 BGNW-MR           1:48.34    1:36.04  
                 43.66      1:36.04 (52.38)
 11 Guerra, Symantha        8 WORC-ZZ           1:42.24    1:36.06  
                 44.46      1:36.06 (51.60)
 12 Kiser, Relena E         6 GNBC-MA           1:43.58    1:43.45  
                 47.43      1:43.45 (56.02)
 13 Shubaderov, Elizabeth   6 CBGC-NJ           1:47.59    1:50.12  
                 48.92    1:50.12 (1:01.20)
 14 Luong, Kha-Linh         7 WORC-ZZ           2:15.24    2:07.86  
                 59.27    2:07.86 (1:08.59)
 15 Stambaugh, Marissa J    6 GNBC-MA                NT    2:50.95  
               1:18.22    2:50.95 (1:32.73)