Carrollwood Village Swim Team                 Uploaded on 4/11/2010
Boys & Girls Clubs National Swimming Champs - 4/9/2010 to 4/11/2010 
 2010 Boys & Girls Club National Championships, Sanction #: A-5079  
             Hosted By:  Carrollwood Village Swim Team              
         North Shore Pool, St. Petersburg, Fl (FL-FL, USA)          
 
 Event 13  Girls 10 & Under 500 Yard Freestyle
==================================================================
  Meet Record: # 5:54.40  2001      Modglin, Amy, SWIM
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Sawkins, Cate J        10 BGNW-MR           5:53.00    5:49.14# 
                 31.07      1:05.70 (34.63)
        1:40.88 (35.18)     2:16.83 (35.95)
        2:52.72 (35.89)     3:27.93 (35.21)
        4:03.54 (35.61)     4:39.12 (35.58)
        5:14.39 (35.27)     5:49.14 (34.75)
  2 Mendoza, Kassey A       9 CBGC-NJ           6:20.06    6:15.94  
                 33.35      1:10.76 (37.41)
        1:49.51 (38.75)     2:27.18 (37.67)
        3:04.58 (37.40)     3:42.86 (38.28)
        4:21.31 (38.45)     5:00.33 (39.02)
        5:38.75 (38.42)     6:15.94 (37.19)
  3 Weiner, Margaux K      10 BGNW-MR           6:38.88    6:27.08  
                 33.04      1:11.86 (38.82)
        1:52.39 (40.53)     2:32.47 (40.08)
        3:12.72 (40.25)     3:53.00 (40.28)
        4:32.99 (39.99)     5:12.69 (39.70)
        5:50.42 (37.73)     6:27.08 (36.66)
  4 MacKinnon, Casey       10 DMARR             7:03.41    6:32.41  
                 35.13      1:14.16 (39.03)
        1:54.67 (40.51)     2:35.28 (40.61)
        3:15.45 (40.17)     3:55.05 (39.60)
        4:34.55 (39.50)     5:14.53 (39.98)
        5:55.35 (40.82)     6:32.41 (37.06)
  5 Dominick, Cate D       10 TAC-VA            6:43.70    6:50.55  
                 35.82      1:16.61 (40.79)
        1:57.55 (40.94)     2:39.70 (42.15)
        3:21.79 (42.09)     4:04.22 (42.43)
        4:47.12 (42.90)     5:29.54 (42.42)
        6:10.84 (41.30)     6:50.55 (39.71)
  6 Zaslaw, Katie S        10 BGNW-MR           7:22.09    6:52.99  
                 36.47      1:17.84 (41.37)
        2:01.17 (43.33)     2:43.24 (42.07)
        3:25.59 (42.35)     4:08.14 (42.55)
        4:51.46 (43.32)     5:34.06 (42.60)
        6:15.12 (41.06)     6:52.99 (37.87)
  7 Fonseca, Andressa      10 WORC-ZZ           7:13.08    6:59.77  
                 36.07      1:18.50 (42.43)
        2:03.35 (44.85)     2:49.47 (46.12)
        3:34.27 (44.80)     4:19.79 (45.52)
        5:06.94 (47.15)     5:53.54 (46.60)
        6:34.51 (40.97)     6:59.77 (25.26)
  8 Hartman, Corinne V     10 SHHA-AM           7:29.06    7:11.67  
                 36.84      1:20.92 (44.08)
        2:05.40 (44.48)     2:50.19 (44.79)
        3:34.91 (44.72)     4:18.00 (43.09)
        5:02.14 (44.14)     5:46.63 (44.49)
        6:29.77 (43.14)     7:11.67 (41.90)
  9 Schiffman, Amara R     10 BGNW-MR           7:24.90    7:12.35  
                 35.60      1:17.36 (41.76)
        2:02.10 (44.74)     2:47.35 (45.25)
        3:32.33 (44.98)     4:17.70 (45.37)
        5:01.78 (44.08)     5:46.67 (44.89)
        6:32.18 (45.51)     7:12.35 (40.17)
 10 Shubaderov, Nicole      9 CBGC-NJ           7:35.12    7:24.15  
                 37.79      1:21.67 (43.88)
                                2:51.10 ( )
        3:35.37 (44.27)     4:20.05 (44.68)
        5:06.36 (46.31)     5:52.90 (46.54)
        6:38.53 (45.63)     7:24.15 (45.62)
 11 Kosmider, Nicole       10 CBGC-NJ           7:45.38    7:25.18  
                 39.77      1:23.64 (43.87)
        2:09.47 (45.83)                    
            3:41.97 ( )     4:27.68 (45.71)
        5:13.00 (45.32)     5:57.47 (44.47)
        6:42.36 (44.89)     7:25.18 (42.82)
 12 Huang, Cindy            9 TEAM-NE           8:04.96    7:27.29  
                 38.54      1:22.90 (44.36)
        2:08.40 (45.50)     2:54.64 (46.24)
        3:41.10 (46.46)     4:27.89 (46.79)
        5:13.72 (45.83)     5:59.66 (45.94)
        6:45.16 (45.50)     7:27.29 (42.13)
 13 Capelli, Julia C       10 BGNW-MR           7:52.15    7:36.38  
                 40.55      1:27.78 (47.23)
        2:15.00 (47.22)     3:01.55 (46.55)
        3:48.52 (46.97)     4:34.87 (46.35)
        5:20.66 (45.79)     6:07.36 (46.70)
        6:53.19 (45.83)     7:36.38 (43.19)
 14 Garofolo, Juliette M   10 BGNW-MR           7:35.49    7:37.71  
                 38.15      1:24.35 (46.20)
        2:11.28 (46.93)     2:58.65 (47.37)
        3:45.61 (46.96)     4:32.28 (46.67)
        5:19.62 (47.34)     6:07.39 (47.77)
        6:55.03 (47.64)     7:37.71 (42.68)
 15 Luong, Minh-Thi        10 WORC-ZZ           7:53.25    7:43.03  
                 44.00      1:31.96 (47.96)
        2:20.19 (48.23)     3:08.56 (48.37)
        3:54.34 (45.78)     4:43.58 (49.24)
        5:30.54 (46.96)     6:16.10 (45.56)
        7:03.51 (47.41)     7:43.03 (39.52)
 16 McGonagle, Brogan      10 TEAM-NE           7:35.77    7:44.44  
                 37.58      1:21.56 (43.98)
        2:07.59 (46.03)     2:54.65 (47.06)
        3:44.32 (49.67)     4:33.52 (49.20)
        5:23.11 (49.59)     6:11.61 (48.50)
        7:00.25 (48.64)     7:44.44 (44.19)
 17 Winter, Kami S         10 MD-NE             8:27.08    7:51.71  
                 39.36      1:26.78 (47.42)
        2:13.92 (47.14)     3:04.43 (50.51)
        3:53.23 (48.80)     4:42.06 (48.83)
        5:30.20 (48.14)     6:19.21 (49.01)
        7:08.69 (49.48)     7:51.71 (43.02)
 18 Stewart, Hallie B      10 TAC-VA            7:44.73    7:52.23  
                 39.60                     
            2:15.35 ( )     3:04.79 (49.44)
                                4:41.11 ( )
                                6:21.24 ( )
        7:09.16 (47.92)     7:52.23 (43.07)
 19 Beyer, Louren           9 CBGC-NJ           7:45.12    7:52.30  
                 40.64      1:28.49 (47.85)
        2:16.82 (48.33)     3:06.07 (49.25)
        3:55.91 (49.84)     4:45.66 (49.75)
        5:35.45 (49.79)     6:24.31 (48.86)
        7:10.16 (45.85)     7:52.30 (42.14)
 20 Juan, Jessalyn          9 CBGC-NJ           8:02.56    7:54.13  
                 40.51      1:27.86 (47.35)
        2:16.79 (48.93)     3:05.76 (48.97)
        3:55.44 (49.68)     4:44.04 (48.60)
        5:33.49 (49.45)     6:22.31 (48.82)
        7:09.08 (46.77)     7:54.13 (45.05)
 21 Thantu, Madison G      10 BGNW-MR           8:00.49    7:58.00  
                 37.46                     
            3:49.94 ( )     4:41.53 (51.59)
                                6:19.81 ( )
      7:58.00 (1:38.19)                    
 22 DaSilva, Clarissy       9 WORC-ZZ           7:25.60    8:08.67  
                 39.36      1:27.80 (48.44)
        2:18.88 (51.08)     3:08.75 (49.87)
        3:55.77 (47.02)     4:46.01 (50.24)
        5:38.35 (52.34)     6:30.26 (51.91)
        7:20.29 (50.03)     8:08.67 (48.38)
 23 Potter, Nikki E         9 BGNW-MR           8:20.49    8:12.18  
                 41.47      1:30.93 (49.46)
        2:21.23 (50.30)     3:11.68 (50.45)
        4:01.94 (50.26)     4:53.23 (51.29)
        5:44.70 (51.47)     6:35.84 (51.14)
        7:25.36 (49.52)     8:12.18 (46.82)
 24 Fox, Sasha G            9 BGNW-MR           8:25.49    9:20.11  
                 44.10      1:38.82 (54.72)
        2:35.48 (56.66)     3:35.31 (59.83)
      4:36.77 (1:01.46)     5:35.64 (58.87)
        6:33.73 (58.09)     7:32.25 (58.52)
        8:26.48 (54.23)     9:20.11 (53.63)
 
 Event 13  Girls 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
==================================================================
  Meet Record: # 5:15.76  1999      Shue, Lauren, SWIM
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Spinelli, Jasmine      12 CBGC-NJ           5:30.50    5:28.34  
                 28.92      1:01.54 (32.62)
        1:34.99 (33.45)     2:08.95 (33.96)
        2:42.53 (33.58)     3:16.68 (34.15)
        3:50.62 (33.94)     4:24.32 (33.70)
        4:57.69 (33.37)     5:28.34 (30.65)
  2 Silverman, Erica A     12 BGNW-MR           5:32.50    5:34.01  
                 29.85      1:02.51 (32.66)
        1:36.41 (33.90)     2:10.31 (33.90)
        2:44.32 (34.01)     3:18.35 (34.03)
        3:52.52 (34.17)     4:26.51 (33.99)
        5:00.59 (34.08)     5:34.01 (33.42)
  3 Fitzsimmons, Mary K    12 BGNW-MR           5:43.50    5:43.31  
                 30.56      1:04.13 (33.57)
        1:38.54 (34.41)     2:13.26 (34.72)
        2:48.32 (35.06)     3:23.41 (35.09)
        3:58.82 (35.41)     4:34.02 (35.20)
        5:08.80 (34.78)     5:43.31 (34.51)
  4 Yates, Madison D       12 BGNW-MR           5:46.84    5:47.39  
                 31.19      1:05.43 (34.24)
        1:40.80 (35.37)     2:16.63 (35.83)
        2:52.62 (35.99)     3:28.22 (35.60)
        4:03.74 (35.52)     4:39.17 (35.43)
        5:14.23 (35.06)     5:47.39 (33.16)
  5 Karle, Katherine E     12 BGNW-MR           5:53.99    5:49.91  
                 31.46      1:06.29 (34.83)
        1:41.74 (35.45)     2:17.83 (36.09)
        2:53.81 (35.98)     3:29.13 (35.32)
        4:04.29 (35.16)     4:39.75 (35.46)
        5:14.97 (35.22)     5:49.91 (34.94)
  6 Hadley, Emma B         12 BGNW-MR           6:04.96    5:53.09  
                 30.83      1:05.66 (34.83)
        1:41.31 (35.65)     2:17.36 (36.05)
        2:53.88 (36.52)     3:30.17 (36.29)
        4:06.12 (35.95)     4:42.08 (35.96)
        5:18.31 (36.23)     5:53.09 (34.78)
  7 Burzillo, Maria L      12 MD-NE             6:00.61    5:53.97  
                 31.45      1:06.30 (34.85)
        1:41.94 (35.64)     2:18.19 (36.25)
        2:54.05 (35.86)     3:30.61 (36.56)
        4:06.51 (35.90)     4:42.13 (35.62)
        5:18.26 (36.13)     5:53.97 (35.71)
  8 Weiner, Isabella C     12 BGNW-MR           6:02.04    6:03.91  
                 31.84      1:07.32 (35.48)
        1:44.29 (36.97)     2:21.54 (37.25)
        2:59.04 (37.50)     3:36.51 (37.47)
        4:14.39 (37.88)     4:51.76 (37.37)
        5:28.89 (37.13)     6:03.91 (35.02)
  9 Boddie, Erin E         12 BGNW-MR           6:15.82    6:12.62  
                 32.77      1:10.26 (37.49)
        1:48.62 (38.36)     2:28.07 (39.45)
        3:07.05 (38.98)     3:45.48 (38.43)
        4:23.86 (38.38)     5:02.27 (38.41)
        5:39.36 (37.09)     6:12.62 (33.26)
 10 Bernesser, Julia P     11 SHHA-AM           6:17.12    6:12.73  
                 32.08      1:09.48 (37.40)
        1:47.61 (38.13)     2:26.63 (39.02)
        3:05.57 (38.94)     3:43.71 (38.14)
        4:22.45 (38.74)     5:00.91 (38.46)
        5:37.80 (36.89)     6:12.73 (34.93)
 11 Baczek, Alexandra J    12 TEAM-NE           6:21.66    6:16.96  
                 34.02      1:10.96 (36.94)
        1:49.65 (38.69)     2:28.56 (38.91)
        3:06.95 (38.39)     3:45.16 (38.21)
        4:24.49 (39.33)     5:03.44 (38.95)
        5:41.56 (38.12)     6:16.96 (35.40)
 12 Abakumova, Viktoriya   12 CBGC-NJ           6:36.98    6:17.30  
                 33.27      1:10.58 (37.31)
        1:49.27 (38.69)     2:28.48 (39.21)
        3:07.76 (39.28)     3:46.50 (38.74)
        4:24.56 (38.06)     5:03.00 (38.44)
        5:41.33 (38.33)     6:17.30 (35.97)
 13 Ducharme, Ashley M     12 TEAM-NE           6:32.06    6:19.00  
                 32.20      1:09.52 (37.32)
        1:48.35 (38.83)     2:26.39 (38.04)
        3:06.35 (39.96)     3:45.88 (39.53)
        4:24.96 (39.08)     5:04.96 (40.00)
        5:43.49 (38.53)     6:19.00 (35.51)
 14 Cliff, Lorraine S      12 MD-NE             6:17.00    6:19.15  
                 32.72      1:10.30 (37.58)
        1:48.76 (38.46)     2:27.57 (38.81)
        3:06.16 (38.59)     3:45.09 (38.93)
        4:23.34 (38.25)     5:02.79 (39.45)
        5:42.31 (39.52)     6:19.15 (36.84)
 15 Kleinschmidt, Alexand  12 BGNW-MR           6:26.48    6:21.60  
                 32.28      1:09.15 (36.87)
        1:47.83 (38.68)     2:27.15 (39.32)
        3:06.31 (39.16)     3:45.15 (38.84)
        4:24.73 (39.58)     5:04.49 (39.76)
        5:42.99 (38.50)     6:21.60 (38.61)
 16 Miller, Bethie H       12 GNBC-MA           6:31.13    6:32.86  
                 36.03      1:15.57 (39.54)
        1:55.99 (40.42)     2:36.13 (40.14)
        3:16.40 (40.27)     3:56.98 (40.58)
        4:36.17 (39.19)     5:15.85 (39.68)
        5:55.47 (39.62)     6:32.86 (37.39)
 17 Guay, Madison M        11 TEAM-NE           6:47.16    6:33.04  
                 33.03      1:11.35 (38.32)
        1:51.38 (40.03)     2:31.88 (40.50)
        3:12.19 (40.31)     3:52.32 (40.13)
        4:33.89 (41.57)     5:14.80 (40.91)
        5:55.41 (40.61)     6:33.04 (37.63)
 18 Zheku, Philippa        11 TEAM-NE           6:40.22    6:35.95  
                 33.69      1:13.66 (39.97)
        1:55.23 (41.57)     2:36.48 (41.25)
        3:17.41 (40.93)     3:59.00 (41.59)
        4:40.63 (41.63)     5:21.52 (40.89)
        6:00.74 (39.22)     6:35.95 (35.21)
 19 Guttridge, Christiann  12 BGNW-MR           6:26.79    6:36.34  
                 34.41      1:13.96 (39.55)
        1:54.67 (40.71)     2:35.13 (40.46)
        3:13.42 (38.29)     3:55.17 (41.75)
        4:36.02 (40.85)     5:16.10 (40.08)
        5:57.12 (41.02)     6:36.34 (39.22)
 20 Sullivan, Caroline R   12 BGNW-MR           6:38.93    6:38.50  
                 33.05      1:11.80 (38.75)
        1:53.23 (41.43)     2:33.83 (40.60)
        3:15.99 (42.16)     3:56.46 (40.47)
        4:39.08 (42.62)     5:19.81 (40.73)
        6:00.62 (40.81)     6:38.50 (37.88)
 21 McGinness, Kaitlyn R   12 TEAM-NE           6:54.33    6:38.95  
                                1:09.41 ( )
        1:48.42 (39.01)     2:29.01 (40.59)
        3:09.71 (40.70)     3:52.10 (42.39)
        4:34.15 (42.05)     5:16.95 (42.80)
        5:58.91 (41.96)     6:38.95 (40.04)
 22 Melcher, Blair T       12 GNBC-MA           6:47.59    6:43.97  
                 33.14      1:11.72 (38.58)
        1:53.00 (41.28)     2:33.93 (40.93)
        3:16.48 (42.55)     3:59.42 (42.94)
        4:41.93 (42.51)     5:23.46 (41.53)
        6:05.14 (41.68)     6:43.97 (38.83)
 23 Roye, Karina E         12 BGNW-MR           6:47.72    6:45.53  
                 32.61      1:11.20 (38.59)
        1:52.60 (41.40)     2:35.00 (42.40)
        3:17.40 (42.40)     3:59.53 (42.13)
        4:42.43 (42.90)     5:25.20 (42.77)
        6:07.48 (42.28)     6:45.53 (38.05)
 24 Szatkowski, Nichole    12 WORC-ZZ           6:56.94    6:46.34  
                 35.41      1:15.56 (40.15)
        1:57.07 (41.51)     2:38.62 (41.55)
        3:19.82 (41.20)     4:01.08 (41.26)
        4:43.02 (41.94)     5:24.99 (41.97)
        6:07.65 (42.66)     6:46.34 (38.69)
 25 Volk, Rebecca J        11 SHHA-AM           7:05.19    6:52.95  
                 38.53      1:20.24 (41.71)
        2:02.75 (42.51)     2:45.85 (43.10)
        3:28.43 (42.58)     4:10.73 (42.30)
        4:53.68 (42.95)     5:35.04 (41.36)
        6:14.83 (39.79)     6:52.95 (38.12)
 26 Ellis, Rebecca E       12 BGNW-MR           7:05.92    6:55.46  
                 33.25      1:12.20 (38.95)
        1:54.14 (41.94)     2:37.09 (42.95)
        3:21.29 (44.20)     4:04.39 (43.10)
        4:48.37 (43.98)     5:30.82 (42.45)
        6:13.99 (43.17)     6:55.46 (41.47)
 27 Little, Megan E        11 SHHA-AM           7:05.97    6:55.52  
                 36.57      1:18.46 (41.89)
        2:01.68 (43.22)     2:44.76 (43.08)
        3:27.92 (43.16)     4:11.24 (43.32)
        4:54.40 (43.16)     5:36.47 (42.07)
        6:17.61 (41.14)     6:55.52 (37.91)
 28 Sintiris, Mikayla M    11 TEAM-NE           7:08.79    7:03.32  
                 37.62      1:18.49 (40.87)
        2:00.99 (42.50)     2:44.12 (43.13)
        3:27.12 (43.00)     4:11.89 (44.77)
        4:55.04 (43.15)     5:38.17 (43.13)
        6:21.30 (43.13)     7:03.32 (42.02)
 29 Hellman, Rachel E      12 BGNW-MR           7:04.69    7:06.82  
                 38.09      1:21.40 (43.31)
        2:05.45 (44.05)     2:48.57 (43.12)
        3:33.34 (44.77)     4:16.41 (43.07)
        4:58.91 (42.50)     5:42.83 (43.92)
        6:24.76 (41.93)     7:06.82 (42.06)
 30 Grissom, Tori R        12 TAC-VA            7:04.93    7:07.47  
                 38.45      1:20.58 (42.13)
        2:03.74 (43.16)     2:48.23 (44.49)
        3:31.92 (43.69)     4:14.30 (42.38)
        4:58.35 (44.05)     5:43.47 (45.12)
        6:28.37 (44.90)     7:07.47 (39.10)
 
 Event 13  Boys 10 & Under 500 Yard Freestyle
==================================================================
  Meet Record: # 5:49.68  1993      French, Travis, MKBC
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 McLaughlin, Mark W     10 BGNW-MR           6:13.19    6:04.68  
                 31.93      1:07.72 (35.79)
        1:44.71 (36.99)     2:22.12 (37.41)
        2:59.83 (37.71)     3:37.41 (37.58)
        4:15.04 (37.63)     4:52.76 (37.72)
        5:29.50 (36.74)     6:04.68 (35.18)
  2 HO, Timothy            10 ABBE-MR           6:40.00    6:10.33  
                 31.57      1:08.15 (36.58)
        1:46.14 (37.99)     2:24.49 (38.35)
        3:02.03 (37.54)     3:39.77 (37.74)
        4:18.65 (38.88)     4:56.49 (37.84)
        5:35.43 (38.94)     6:10.33 (34.90)
  3 Glat, Brian S          10 BGNW-MR           6:20.24    6:17.04  
                 31.84      1:08.41 (36.57)
        1:46.72 (38.31)     2:26.02 (39.30)
        3:04.80 (38.78)     3:43.83 (39.03)
        4:22.89 (39.06)     5:01.93 (39.04)
        5:40.59 (38.66)     6:17.04 (36.45)
  4 Ahearn, Declan B       10 BGNW-MR           6:31.46    6:28.13  
                 34.15      1:12.80 (38.65)
        1:52.17 (39.37)     2:32.72 (40.55)
        3:12.58 (39.86)     3:53.13 (40.55)
        4:32.72 (39.59)     5:12.57 (39.85)
        5:51.53 (38.96)     6:28.13 (36.60)
  5 Miller, Brandon         9 CBGC-NJ           6:37.73    6:28.72  
                 34.61      1:13.72 (39.11)
        1:53.17 (39.45)     2:33.06 (39.89)
        3:13.56 (40.50)     3:53.68 (40.12)
        4:33.83 (40.15)     5:13.68 (39.85)
        5:52.11 (38.43)     6:28.72 (36.61)
  6 Matos, Brandon          9 CBGC-NJ           6:47.34    6:32.09  
                 35.53      1:15.45 (39.92)
        1:56.40 (40.95)     2:36.92 (40.52)
        3:17.49 (40.57)     3:57.04 (39.55)
        4:37.21 (40.17)     5:17.14 (39.93)
        5:55.15 (38.01)     6:32.09 (36.94)
  7 Lin, Thomas             8 ABBE-MR           7:00.00    6:34.92  
                 34.71      1:14.63 (39.92)
        1:55.58 (40.95)     2:36.98 (41.40)
        3:17.50 (40.52)     3:57.88 (40.38)
        4:38.91 (41.03)     5:19.44 (40.53)
        5:59.50 (40.06)     6:34.92 (35.42)
  8 Wilburn, Cason J        9 TAC-VA            6:38.98    6:38.57  
                 35.00      1:14.97 (39.97)
        1:56.47 (41.50)     2:37.07 (40.60)
        3:17.92 (40.85)     3:59.20 (41.28)
        4:40.71 (41.51)     5:21.74 (41.03)
        6:01.96 (40.22)     6:38.57 (36.61)
  9 Sweeney, Sam M         10 BGNW-MR           7:31.82    6:41.49  
                 34.66      1:14.25 (39.59)
        1:56.32 (42.07)     2:38.64 (42.32)
        3:20.82 (42.18)     4:02.97 (42.15)
        4:44.81 (41.84)     5:26.57 (41.76)
        6:05.22 (38.65)     6:41.49 (36.27)
 10 Baczek, Stevos N       10 TEAM-NE           7:03.09    6:45.30  
                 35.16      1:17.13 (41.97)
        2:00.95 (43.82)     2:41.71 (40.76)
        3:25.04 (43.33)     4:09.77 (44.73)
        4:50.61 (40.84)     5:33.31 (42.70)
        6:11.54 (38.23)     6:45.30 (33.76)
 11 Soares, Anthony        10 WORC-ZZ           6:54.15    6:51.65  
                 37.05      1:19.01 (41.96)
        2:02.04 (43.03)     2:43.89 (41.85)
        3:25.63 (41.74)     4:08.62 (42.99)
        4:51.30 (42.68)     5:33.05 (41.75)
        6:15.08 (42.03)     6:51.65 (36.57)
 12 Hill, Tyler S          10 BGNW-MR           6:44.59    6:54.71  
                 34.26      1:15.81 (41.55)
        1:57.35 (41.54)     2:39.87 (42.52)
        3:22.97 (43.10)     4:04.33 (41.36)
        4:47.56 (43.23)     5:30.76 (43.20)
        6:14.27 (43.51)     6:54.71 (40.44)
 13 Glat, Chandler R       10 BGNW-MR           7:36.71    7:14.25  
                 35.32      1:16.85 (41.53)
        1:59.54 (42.69)     2:43.10 (43.56)
        3:28.19 (45.09)     4:12.90 (44.71)
        4:59.31 (46.41)     5:45.72 (46.41)
        6:31.50 (45.78)     7:14.25 (42.75)
 14 Huang, Justin          10 TEAM-NE           8:12.76    7:28.28  
                 37.95      1:21.60 (43.65)
        2:06.74 (45.14)     2:52.55 (45.81)
        3:39.38 (46.83)     4:26.11 (46.73)
        5:13.71 (47.60)     6:00.80 (47.09)
        6:48.95 (48.15)     7:28.28 (39.33)
 15 Blair, Seamus C        10 BGNW-MR           7:38.70    7:29.22  
                 37.03      1:20.14 (43.11)
        2:06.59 (46.45)     2:52.22 (45.63)
        3:38.74 (46.52)     4:26.42 (47.68)
        5:14.68 (48.26)     6:02.70 (48.02)
        6:49.81 (47.11)     7:29.22 (39.41)
 16 Coleman, Taylor A       9 BGNW-MR           8:08.85    7:38.28  
                 37.82      1:23.84 (46.02)
        2:11.13 (47.29)     2:58.66 (47.53)
        3:46.11 (47.45)     4:33.06 (46.95)
        5:20.75 (47.69)     6:08.19 (47.44)
        6:53.28 (45.09)     7:38.28 (45.00)
 17 Barry, Austin M        10 GNBC-MA           7:53.27    7:38.84  
                 39.81      1:26.02 (46.21)
        2:13.22 (47.20)     3:00.35 (47.13)
        3:48.04 (47.69)     4:34.66 (46.62)
        5:21.18 (46.52)     6:08.70 (47.52)
        6:55.38 (46.68)     7:38.84 (43.46)
 18 Sullivan, Jack R        9 BGNW-MR           7:50.01    7:43.32  
                 41.36      1:28.59 (47.23)
        2:16.24 (47.65)     3:04.72 (48.48)
        3:52.57 (47.85)     4:40.88 (48.31)
        5:28.77 (47.89)     6:15.62 (46.85)
        7:03.49 (47.87)     7:43.32 (39.83)
 19 Kaufmann, Garrett J    10 BGNW-MR           7:45.19    7:48.62  
                 42.38      1:30.67 (48.29)
        2:18.99 (48.32)     3:07.02 (48.03)
        3:54.85 (47.83)     4:42.38 (47.53)
        5:30.43 (48.05)     6:17.71 (47.28)
        7:04.90 (47.19)     7:48.62 (43.72)
 20 Thaler, Eli M           9 BGNW-MR           8:08.02    7:48.65  
                 40.02      1:26.10 (46.08)
        2:14.16 (48.06)     3:01.87 (47.71)
        3:51.36 (49.49)     4:40.72 (49.36)
        5:29.38 (48.66)     6:18.27 (48.89)
        7:05.89 (47.62)     7:48.65 (42.76)
 21 Melcher, Nicholas R    10 GNBC-MA           8:25.09    8:23.13  
                 39.77      1:28.70 (48.93)
        2:20.80 (52.10)     3:13.31 (52.51)
        4:07.02 (53.71)     4:59.35 (52.33)
        5:52.10 (52.75)     6:44.55 (52.45)
        7:36.17 (51.62)     8:23.13 (46.96)
 
 Event 13  Boys 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
==================================================================
  Meet Record: # 5:07.57  1993      Mitchell, Eric, MKBC
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Purvis, Robby J        12 BGNW-MR           5:26.77    5:25.69  
                 28.08      1:00.26 (32.18)
        1:33.18 (32.92)     2:06.55 (33.37)
        2:40.05 (33.50)     3:13.61 (33.56)
        3:46.51 (32.90)     4:20.53 (34.02)
        4:54.73 (34.20)     5:25.69 (30.96)
  2 Kleinsmith, Charlie L  12 BGNW-MR           5:50.75    5:46.77  
                 31.19      1:05.21 (34.02)
        1:39.75 (34.54)     2:15.80 (36.05)
        2:51.23 (35.43)     3:27.28 (36.05)
        4:03.25 (35.97)     4:38.31 (35.06)
        5:13.89 (35.58)     5:46.77 (32.88)
  3 McKenna, Brendan       12 ABBE-MR           7:06.99    5:56.69  
                 33.12      1:12.05 (38.93)
        1:49.39 (37.34)     2:28.18 (38.79)
        3:04.16 (35.98)     3:42.21 (38.05)
        4:20.31 (38.10)     4:56.50 (36.19)
        5:28.91 (32.41)     5:56.69 (27.78)
  4 Juan, Jonathan         12 CBGC-NJ           6:53.87    5:59.36  
                 31.39      1:06.78 (35.39)
        1:43.11 (36.33)     2:19.72 (36.61)
        2:56.50 (36.78)     3:33.58 (37.08)
        4:10.65 (37.07)     4:47.39 (36.74)
        5:23.91 (36.52)     5:59.36 (35.45)
  5 Posner, Kevin M        12 BGNW-MR           6:12.76    6:16.71  
                 32.77      1:09.70 (36.93)
        1:47.97 (38.27)     2:27.09 (39.12)
        3:06.20 (39.11)     3:45.24 (39.04)
        4:24.19 (38.95)                    
            5:40.42 ( )     6:16.71 (36.29)
  6 Blair, Graham R        12 BGNW-MR           6:31.44    6:17.77  
                 33.45      1:10.37 (36.92)
        1:48.45 (38.08)     2:26.86 (38.41)
        3:05.74 (38.88)     3:44.08 (38.34)
        4:22.92 (38.84)     5:01.62 (38.70)
        5:40.12 (38.50)     6:17.77 (37.65)
  7 Li, Matthew C          12 TEAM-NE           7:05.99    6:30.33  
                 33.20      1:10.08 (36.88)
        1:48.73 (38.65)     2:27.65 (38.92)
        3:05.77 (38.12)     3:46.26 (40.49)
        4:28.46 (42.20)     5:11.09 (42.63)
        5:53.28 (42.19)     6:30.33 (37.05)
  8 Sherman, Tyler S       11 BGNW-MR           6:45.82    6:47.33  
                 32.47      1:10.12 (37.65)
        1:50.74 (40.62)     2:32.80 (42.06)
        3:15.05 (42.25)     3:57.80 (42.75)
        4:39.96 (42.16)     5:23.24 (43.28)
        6:05.91 (42.67)     6:47.33 (41.42)
  9 Manomat, Dean          11 CBGC-NJ           6:47.25    7:22.27  
                 36.47      1:19.55 (43.08)
        2:03.78 (44.23)     2:49.65 (45.87)
        3:34.23 (44.58)     4:20.31 (46.08)
        5:06.67 (46.36)     5:54.33 (47.66)
        6:37.84 (43.51)     7:22.27 (44.43)