Carrollwood Village Swim Team                 Uploaded on 4/11/2010
Boys & Girls Clubs National Swimming Champs - 4/9/2010 to 4/11/2010 
 2010 Boys & Girls Club National Championships, Sanction #: A-5079  
             Hosted By:  Carrollwood Village Swim Team              
         North Shore Pool, St. Petersburg, Fl (FL-FL, USA)          
 
 Event 23  Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
==================================================================
  Meet Record: # 2:13.00  4/6/2007  Genna M McLaughlin, BGNW-MR
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
                        === A - Final ===                         
 
  1 Sawkins, Cate J        10 BGNW-MR           2:15.50    2:13.20  
                 30.35      1:04.37 (34.02)
        1:39.28 (34.91)     2:13.20 (33.92)
  2 Mendoza, Kassey A       9 CBGC-NJ           2:22.33    2:20.34  
                 31.61      1:06.86 (35.25)
        1:43.58 (36.72)     2:20.34 (36.76)
  3 Weiner, Margaux K      10 BGNW-MR           2:29.20    2:24.08  
                 31.84      1:08.64 (36.80)
        1:47.63 (38.99)     2:24.08 (36.45)
  4 Zaslaw, Katie S        10 BGNW-MR           2:34.66    2:30.71  
                 34.05      1:13.47 (39.42)
        1:53.40 (39.93)     2:30.71 (37.31)
  5 Dominick, Cate D       10 TAC-VA            2:32.00    2:31.19  
                 32.85      1:11.38 (38.53)
        1:52.16 (40.78)     2:31.19 (39.03)
  6 Schiffman, Amara R     10 BGNW-MR           2:42.10    2:36.92  
                 34.24      1:14.09 (39.85)
        1:56.44 (42.35)     2:36.92 (40.48)
  7 Hartman, Corinne V     10 SHHA-AM           2:49.92    2:43.20  
                 36.07      1:18.29 (42.22)
        2:01.58 (43.29)     2:43.20 (41.62)
  8 Conceicao, Alexandra    9 TEAM-NE           2:50.47    2:46.59  
                 36.77      1:19.85 (43.08)
        2:04.60 (44.75)     2:46.59 (41.99)
 
                        === B - Final ===                         
 
  9 Huang, Cindy            9 TEAM-NE           2:51.01    2:51.01  
 10 Shubaderov, Nicole      9 CBGC-NJ           2:51.09    2:51.09  
 11 Palmer, Caeli          10 CUDA              2:51.59    2:51.59  
 12 Garofolo, Juliette M   10 BGNW-MR           2:52.45    2:52.45  
 13 Winter, Kami S         10 MD-NE             2:52.47    2:52.47  
 14 Scuzzarella, Grace     10 DMARR             2:53.06    2:53.06  
 15 Luong, Minh-Thi        10 WORC-ZZ           2:53.59    2:53.59  
 16 Stewart, Hallie B      10 TAC-VA            2:54.12    2:54.12