Carrollwood Village Swim Team                 Uploaded on 4/11/2010
Boys & Girls Clubs National Swimming Champs - 4/9/2010 to 4/11/2010 
 2010 Boys & Girls Club National Championships, Sanction #: A-5079  
             Hosted By:  Carrollwood Village Swim Team              
         North Shore Pool, St. Petersburg, Fl (FL-FL, USA)          
 
 Event 27  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
==================================================================
  Meet Record: # 1:53.35  2001      Freeburn, Kelly, TAC
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
                        === A - Final ===                         
 
  1 Sawkins, Emma E        13 BGNW-MR           2:02.31    1:58.29  
                 27.70        57.62 (29.92)
        1:28.29 (30.67)     1:58.29 (30.00)
  2 Admire, Katelyn E      14 TAC-VA            2:00.63    1:58.78  
                 27.93        57.84 (29.91)
        1:28.22 (30.38)     1:58.78 (30.56)
  3 Housman, Emma Grace G  14 BGNW-MR           2:01.75    1:59.32  
                 28.32        58.36 (30.04)
        1:29.30 (30.94)     1:59.32 (30.02)
  4 Woeckener, Wendy O     14 BGNW-MR           2:06.37    2:00.55  
                 27.33        57.41 (30.08)
        1:29.08 (31.67)     2:00.55 (31.47)
  5 White, Hannah C        14 TAC-VA            2:00.17    2:00.98  
                 28.35        59.04 (30.69)
        1:30.44 (31.40)     2:00.98 (30.54)
  6 McLaughlin, Genna M    13 BGNW-MR           2:04.30    2:02.67  
                 28.14        58.84 (30.70)
        1:30.72 (31.88)     2:02.67 (31.95)
  7 Hynes, Susan A         13 TAC-VA            2:03.21    2:04.90  
                 28.78      1:00.28 (31.50)
        1:32.62 (32.34)     2:04.90 (32.28)
  8 Kenny, Jackie M        14 CVST-FL           2:07.11    2:07.50  
                 29.24      1:02.10 (32.86)
        1:35.29 (33.19)     2:07.50 (32.21)
 
                        === B - Final ===                         
 
  9 Perschetz, Lauren A    14 BGNW-MR           2:10.01    2:05.92  
                 28.44        59.85 (31.41)
        1:33.46 (33.61)     2:05.92 (32.46)
 10 Connelly, Heather C    13 TAC-VA            2:10.47    2:06.49  
                 30.35      1:02.29 (31.94)
        1:34.59 (32.30)     2:06.49 (31.90)
 11 Kelly, Simone          13 BGNW-MR           2:10.08    2:07.50  
                 28.34      1:00.77 (32.43)
        1:34.73 (33.96)     2:07.50 (32.77)
 12 Turcotte, Meaghan A    14 TEAM-NE           2:10.99    2:10.05  
                 30.45      1:03.43 (32.98)
        1:37.03 (33.60)     2:10.05 (33.02)
 13 Mayberry, Kaitlin A    13 TAC-VA            2:11.22    2:10.48  
                 30.15      1:03.26 (33.11)
        1:37.15 (33.89)     2:10.48 (33.33)
 14 Lie, Alison F          13 MD-NE             2:12.36    2:11.28  
                 31.38      1:05.41 (34.03)
        1:38.18 (32.77)     2:11.28 (33.10)
 15 Manomat, Ilada         14 CBGC-NJ           2:14.48    2:13.01  
                 30.70      1:03.62 (32.92)
        1:38.03 (34.41)     2:13.01 (34.98)
 16 Kennedy, Samantha      14 CBGC-NJ           2:16.30    2:15.14  
                 31.29      1:05.43 (34.14)
        1:40.49 (35.06)     2:15.14 (34.65)