Carrollwood Village Swim Team                 Uploaded on 4/11/2010
Boys & Girls Clubs National Swimming Champs - 4/9/2010 to 4/11/2010 
 2010 Boys & Girls Club National Championships, Sanction #: A-5079  
             Hosted By:  Carrollwood Village Swim Team              
         North Shore Pool, St. Petersburg, Fl (FL-FL, USA)          
 
 Event 29  Girls Senior 200 Yard Freestyle
==================================================================
  Meet Record: # 1:53.60  2001      Kowalsky, Becky, SWIM
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
                        === A - Final ===                         
 
  1 Morris, Kasey T        18 TAC-VA            1:59.34    1:52.82# 
                 26.79        55.43 (28.64)
        1:24.70 (29.27)     1:52.82 (28.12)
  2 Karetnick, Morgan R    15 BGNW-MR           1:55.86    1:53.49# 
                 27.27        56.76 (29.49)
        1:25.49 (28.73)     1:53.49 (28.00)
  3 Polhill, Ali C         17 BGNW-MR           2:02.75    1:58.25  
                 27.47        57.21 (29.74)
        1:27.44 (30.23)     1:58.25 (30.81)
  4 Berkman, Maddy R       16 BGNW-MR           2:04.23    1:59.53  
                 27.57        57.71 (30.14)
        1:28.90 (31.19)     1:59.53 (30.63)
  5 Cooper, Sammie C       17 BGNW-MR           2:03.61    1:59.99  
                 28.50        58.70 (30.20)
        1:29.30 (30.60)     1:59.99 (30.69)
  6 Rogers, Meredith A     17 TAC-VA            2:02.84    2:01.44  
                 28.34        58.95 (30.61)
        1:30.36 (31.41)     2:01.44 (31.08)
  7 Volz, Emma D           15 CVST-FL           2:03.50    2:01.83  
                 27.84        58.46 (30.62)
        1:30.66 (32.20)     2:01.83 (31.17)
  8 Goodin, Kelsey L       17 TAC-VA            2:04.57    2:05.70  
                 29.46      1:00.94 (31.48)
        1:33.59 (32.65)     2:05.70 (32.11)
 
                        === B - Final ===                         
 
  9 Harris, Madison G      15 TAC-VA            2:04.68    2:02.53  
                 28.74        59.37 (30.63)
        1:31.07 (31.70)     2:02.53 (31.46)
 10 Gustafson, Charlene M  17 CBGC-NJ           2:08.60    2:03.44  
                 28.78      1:00.14 (31.36)
        1:32.31 (32.17)     2:03.44 (31.13)
 11 Doherty, Claire E      16 TAC-VA            2:07.20    2:03.92  
                 28.78      1:00.25 (31.47)
        1:32.30 (32.05)     2:03.92 (31.62)
 12 Antonelle, Gigi M      15 BGNW-MR           2:05.69    2:05.19  
                 28.55      1:00.78 (32.23)
        1:33.07 (32.29)     2:05.19 (32.12)
 13 Sheridan, Molly C      18 CVST-FL           2:06.28    2:06.58  
                 28.62      1:00.33 (31.71)
        1:33.26 (32.93)     2:06.58 (33.32)
 14 Miller, Britni         17 CBGC-NJ           2:10.68    2:09.19  
                 29.63      1:02.70 (33.07)
        1:36.86 (34.16)     2:09.19 (32.33)
 15 Steffen, Erin M        17 GNBC-MA           2:10.53    2:10.80  
                 29.98      1:02.42 (32.44)
        1:35.66 (33.24)     2:10.80 (35.14)
 16 Zambito, Maria R       15 CVST-FL           2:09.82    2:12.53  
                 30.23      1:03.89 (33.66)
        1:38.49 (34.60)     2:12.53 (34.04)