Carrollwood Village Swim Team                 Uploaded on 4/11/2010
Boys & Girls Clubs National Swimming Champs - 4/9/2010 to 4/11/2010 
 2010 Boys & Girls Club National Championships, Sanction #: A-5079  
             Hosted By:  Carrollwood Village Swim Team              
         North Shore Pool, St. Petersburg, Fl (FL-FL, USA)          
 
 Event 30  Boys Senior 200 Yard Freestyle
==================================================================
  Meet Record: # 1:42.06  4/10/2009 Matthew J Hadley, BGNW Marlins
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
                        === A - Final ===                         
 
  1 Hadley, Matthew J      18 BGNW-MR           1:48.45    1:42.05# 
                 24.10        49.81 (25.71)
        1:15.90 (26.09)     1:42.05 (26.15)
  2 Carr, John P           17 BGNW-MR           1:49.54    1:44.68  
                 24.99        51.50 (26.51)
        1:17.99 (26.49)     1:44.68 (26.69)
  3 McKenna, Brian W       16 ABBE-MR           1:50.69    1:48.84  
                 25.31        52.84 (27.53)
        1:21.46 (28.62)     1:48.84 (27.38)
  4 Carr, Charlie M        16 BGNW-MR           1:53.84    1:49.41  
                 24.64        52.43 (27.79)
        1:21.13 (28.70)     1:49.41 (28.28)
  5 Hilk, Steve S          22 GNBC-MA           1:54.40    1:50.86  
                 25.57        53.51 (27.94)
        1:22.74 (29.23)     1:50.86 (28.12)
  6 Tesser, Josh D         15 BGNW-MR           1:51.15    1:50.92  
                 25.73        53.83 (28.10)
        1:22.78 (28.95)     1:50.92 (28.14)
  7 Sherman, Alec R        17 BGNW-MR           1:54.77    1:52.45  
                 25.56        53.67 (28.11)
        1:22.75 (29.08)     1:52.45 (29.70)
  8 Kleinsmith, Ian P      15 BGNW-MR           1:55.67    1:56.00  
                 26.75        55.62 (28.87)
        1:25.61 (29.99)     1:56.00 (30.39)
 
                        === B - Final ===                         
 
  9 Fletcher, Henry R      15 BGNW-MR           1:57.55    1:55.03  
                 26.84        56.17 (29.33)
        1:26.15 (29.98)     1:55.03 (28.88)
 10 Welch, Andrew L        16 GNBC-MA           1:56.33    1:55.29  
                 26.86        56.33 (29.47)
        1:26.52 (30.19)     1:55.29 (28.77)
 11 Gordon, Dakota J       17 BGNW-MR           2:01.22    1:57.12  
                 26.04        55.12 (29.08)
        1:26.04 (30.92)     1:57.12 (31.08)
 12 Rosenbloom, Jake A     16 BGNW-MR           2:00.84    1:59.56  
                 26.26        56.02 (29.76)
        1:27.45 (31.43)     1:59.56 (32.11)
 13 Delage, Casey R        17 TEAM-NE           2:01.70    2:00.24  
                 26.33        56.77 (30.44)
        1:28.83 (32.06)     2:00.24 (31.41)
 14 Konczeski-Sullivan, C  16 CVST-FL           2:02.42    2:01.69  
                 27.15        57.50 (30.35)
        1:29.31 (31.81)     2:01.69 (32.38)
 15 Kojes, Arthur J        17 ABBE-MR           2:02.35    2:01.79  
                 26.84        57.77 (30.93)
        1:30.03 (32.26)     2:01.79 (31.76)
 16 Stein, Corey A         15 CVST-FL           2:01.54    2:01.99  
                 28.03        58.96 (30.93)
        1:31.01 (32.05)     2:01.99 (30.98)