Carrollwood Village Swim Team                 Uploaded on 4/11/2010
Boys & Girls Clubs National Swimming Champs - 4/9/2010 to 4/11/2010 
 2010 Boys & Girls Club National Championships, Sanction #: A-5079  
             Hosted By:  Carrollwood Village Swim Team              
         North Shore Pool, St. Petersburg, Fl (FL-FL, USA)          
 
 Event 37  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
==================================================================
  Meet Record: # 1:07.14  4/12/2008 Maddy R Berkman, BGNW Marlins
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
                        === A - Final ===                         
 
  1 Hynes, Susan A         13 TAC-VA            1:12.57    1:12.03  
                 34.82      1:12.03 (37.21)
  2 Bukh, Rikke            14 CVST-FL           1:13.67    1:13.60  
                 35.33      1:13.60 (38.27)
  3 Parish, Emily R        14 BGNW-MR           1:17.41    1:15.18  
                 35.52      1:15.18 (39.66)
  4 Alfama, Latroya        13 EPBGC             1:18.15    1:15.26  
                 36.14      1:15.26 (39.12)
  5 White, Hannah C        14 TAC-VA            1:14.63    1:15.62  
                 36.03      1:15.62 (39.59)
  6 Perschetz, Lauren A    14 BGNW-MR           1:16.54    1:16.40  
                 36.69      1:16.40 (39.71)
  7 Turcotte, Meaghan A    14 TEAM-NE           1:18.08    1:17.82  
                 37.20      1:17.82 (40.62)
  8 Connelly, Heather C    13 TAC-VA            1:19.45    1:19.04  
                 37.77      1:19.04 (41.27)
 
                        === B - Final ===                         
 
  9 Trojano, Katie         14 DMARR             1:21.38    1:20.03  
                 38.21      1:20.03 (41.82)
 10 Baczek, Nicole K       14 TEAM-NE           1:25.69    1:20.71  
                 38.80      1:20.71 (41.91)
 11 Flecchia, Nicole M     14 TEAM-NE           1:23.00    1:22.88  
                 39.64      1:22.88 (43.24)
 12 Huang, Andi            14 TEAM-NE           1:25.52    1:22.96  
                 40.02      1:22.96 (42.94)
 13 Jewett, Marika L       14 TEAM-NE           1:24.83    1:23.25  
                 39.57      1:23.25 (43.68)
 14 Levine, Corie T        14 BGNW-MR           1:25.49    1:23.95  
                 39.66      1:23.95 (44.29)
 15 Barry, Kaitlyn A       13 GNBC-MA           1:25.95    1:24.89  
                 40.66      1:24.89 (44.23)
 16 Mayberry, Kaitlin A    13 TAC-VA            1:25.57    1:25.28  
                 40.57      1:25.28 (44.71)