Carrollwood Village Swim Team                 Uploaded on 4/11/2010
Boys & Girls Clubs National Swimming Champs - 4/9/2010 to 4/11/2010 
 2010 Boys & Girls Club National Championships, Sanction #: A-5079  
             Hosted By:  Carrollwood Village Swim Team              
         North Shore Pool, St. Petersburg, Fl (FL-FL, USA)          
 
 Event 38  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
==================================================================
  Meet Record: # 59.90  2002      Mitchell, Brad, BGNW
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
                        === A - Final ===                         
 
  1 Lin, Alex              13 ABBE-MR           1:06.78    1:02.47  
                 29.95      1:02.47 (32.52)
  2 Jiang, David           14 ABBE-MR           1:09.62    1:06.73  
                 30.45      1:06.73 (36.28)
  3 DeLeon, Nicholas M     14 TAC-VA            1:10.23    1:06.79  
                 32.21      1:06.79 (34.58)
  4 Gu, Jerry Z            13 TEAM-NE           1:14.61    1:10.12  
                 32.70      1:10.12 (37.42)
  5 Ifshin, Alec D         14 BGNW-MR           1:12.65    1:10.89  
                 33.29      1:10.89 (37.60)
  6 Blacker, Aaron M       14 BGNW-MR           1:13.06    1:12.03  
                 33.90      1:12.03 (38.13)
  7 Hackett, Liam R        14 BGNW-MR           1:11.90    1:12.12  
                 33.06      1:12.12 (39.06)
  8 Salvatore, Luke J      13 BGNW-MR           1:14.42    1:14.92  
                 35.53      1:14.92 (39.39)
 
                        === B - Final ===                         
 
  9 Luk, Arnold B          13 ABBE-MR           1:15.04    1:11.34  
                 32.77      1:11.34 (38.57)
 10 Wray, Connor           13 CUDA              1:15.40    1:15.51  
                 35.36      1:15.51 (40.15)
 11 Trenteseaux, Brad M    14 EPBGC             1:15.21    1:16.05  
                 35.73      1:16.05 (40.32)
 12 Thom, Evan J           13 MD-NE             1:19.56    1:16.41  
                 37.28      1:16.41 (39.13)
 13 Cui, Richard Z         14 TEAM-NE           1:17.71    1:17.00  
                 37.12      1:17.00 (39.88)
 14 Melcher, Brett T       13 GNBC-MA           1:18.75    1:17.36  
                 37.41      1:17.36 (39.95)
 15 Gibbs, Daniel R        14 EPBGC             1:19.14    1:19.40  
                 37.55      1:19.40 (41.85)
 16 Brennan, Paul J        13 EPBGC             1:25.72    1:22.86  
                 38.79      1:22.86 (44.07)