Carrollwood Village Swim Team                 Uploaded on 4/11/2010
Boys & Girls Clubs National Swimming Champs - 4/9/2010 to 4/11/2010 
 2010 Boys & Girls Club National Championships, Sanction #: A-5079  
             Hosted By:  Carrollwood Village Swim Team              
         North Shore Pool, St. Petersburg, Fl (FL-FL, USA)          
 
 Event 39  Girls Senior 100 Yard Breaststroke
==================================================================
  Meet Record: # 1:06.70  2000      Kennedy, Katie, SWIM
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
                        === A - Final ===                         
 
  1 Polhill, Ali C         17 BGNW-MR           1:12.23    1:07.80  
                 31.81      1:07.80 (35.99)
  2 Berkman, Maddy R       16 BGNW-MR           1:12.16    1:08.16  
                 32.41      1:08.16 (35.75)
  3 Giner, Racquel C       17 BGNW-MR           1:11.61    1:09.91  
                 32.78      1:09.91 (37.13)
  4 Trager, Lena E         15 BGNW-MR           1:13.42    1:10.28  
                 33.37      1:10.28 (36.91)
  5 Steffen, Erin M        17 GNBC-MA           1:12.44    1:11.47  
                 34.11      1:11.47 (37.36)
  6 Kisak, Anne C          15 SHHA-AM           1:16.00    1:11.70  
                 33.54      1:11.70 (38.16)
  7 Harris, Madison G      15 TAC-VA            1:12.98    1:13.02  
                 34.55      1:13.02 (38.47)
  8 Rogers, Meredith A     17 TAC-VA            1:14.92    1:14.89  
                 36.07      1:14.89 (38.82)
 
                        === B - Final ===                         
 
  9 Gustafson, Charlene M  17 CBGC-NJ           1:19.16    1:14.54  
                 36.37      1:14.54 (38.17)
 10 Gu, Carol J            15 TEAM-NE           1:18.22    1:14.64  
                 35.29      1:14.64 (39.35)
 11 Blacker, Sara P        16 BGNW-MR           1:17.52    1:15.85  
                 35.27      1:15.85 (40.58)
 12 Austin, Alexia V       16 TEAM-NE           1:16.24    1:16.78  
                 36.16      1:16.78 (40.62)
 13 Mariso, Candace        15 CBGC-NJ           1:18.73    1:18.12  
                 36.72      1:18.12 (41.40)
 14 Rappaport, Roxy S      16 BGNW-MR           1:21.57    1:18.71  
                 37.07      1:18.71 (41.64)
 15 O'Donovan, Jessica     15 DMARR             1:21.18    1:20.44  
                 37.58      1:20.44 (42.86)
 16 Woeckener, Emma R      17 BGNW-MR           1:21.62    1:21.39  
                 38.17      1:21.39 (43.22)