Carrollwood Village Swim Team                 Uploaded on 4/11/2010
Boys & Girls Clubs National Swimming Champs - 4/9/2010 to 4/11/2010 
 2010 Boys & Girls Club National Championships, Sanction #: A-5079  
             Hosted By:  Carrollwood Village Swim Team              
         North Shore Pool, St. Petersburg, Fl (FL-FL, USA)          
 
 Event 40  Boys Senior 100 Yard Breaststroke
==================================================================
  Meet Record: # 59.37  1995      Espada, Pablo, SWIM
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
                        === A - Final ===                         
 
  1 Karle, Matthew J       16 BGNW-MR           1:04.12      58.56# 
                 27.53        58.56 (31.03)
  2 White, Connor D        18 BGNW-MR           1:04.72    1:00.90  
                 28.69      1:00.90 (32.21)
  3 Gordon, Dakota J       17 BGNW-MR           1:06.18    1:05.33  
                 30.73      1:05.33 (34.60)
  4 Sherman, Alec R        17 BGNW-MR           1:07.21    1:06.04  
                 30.71      1:06.04 (35.33)
  5 Lam, Aaron             17 ABBE-MR           1:07.69    1:06.53  
                 31.25      1:06.53 (35.28)
  6 Krosser, Jared M       15 BGNW-MR           1:07.05    1:06.90  
                 31.23      1:06.90 (35.67)
  7 Conceicao, Ryan J      17 TEAM-NE           1:07.58    1:06.93  
                 31.43      1:06.93 (35.50)
  8 McKenna, Brian W       16 ABBE-MR           1:08.35    1:07.59  
                 31.95      1:07.59 (35.64)
 
                        === B - Final ===                         
 
  9 Etheridge, Ethan       16 PBGC              1:08.91    1:07.77  
                 31.21      1:07.77 (36.56)
 10 Rosenbloom, Jake A     16 BGNW-MR           1:09.21    1:08.03  
                 32.66      1:08.03 (35.37)
 11 Simon, Henry L         15 BGNW-MR           1:09.56    1:08.10  
                 32.15      1:08.10 (35.95)
 12 Jiang, David           14 ABBE-MR           1:09.32    1:08.80  
                 32.44      1:08.80 (36.36)
 13 Fitzgibbon, Sean R     24 GNBC-MA           1:09.23    1:09.76  
                 32.81      1:09.76 (36.95)
 14 Johnson, Sam H         15 BGNW-MR           1:10.85    1:10.14  
                 32.61      1:10.14 (37.53)
 15 Whitaker, Charlie C    18 CVST-FL           1:10.77    1:11.63  
                 33.75      1:11.63 (37.88)
 16 Welch, Tom A           26 GNBC-MA           1:12.36    1:14.33  
                 34.68      1:14.33 (39.65)