Carrollwood Village Swim Team                 Uploaded on 4/11/2010
Boys & Girls Clubs National Swimming Champs - 4/9/2010 to 4/11/2010 
 2010 Boys & Girls Club National Championships, Sanction #: A-5079  
             Hosted By:  Carrollwood Village Swim Team              
         North Shore Pool, St. Petersburg, Fl (FL-FL, USA)          
 
 Event 42  Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
==================================================================
  Meet Record: # 36.17  2003      Rappaport, Will, BGNW
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Lin, Thomas             8 ABBE-MR             33.80      34.34# 
  2 Roye, Jack B            8 BGNW-MR             45.45      43.32  
  3 Blair, Henry M          8 BGNW-MR             44.04      44.84  
  4 Urteaga, Piero          8 CBGC-NJ             46.67      44.91  
  5 Kessler, Zachary D      8 BGNW-MR             47.53      45.51  
  6 Soares, Andrew          7 WORC-ZZ             46.65      45.76  
  7 Coleman, Alex M         7 BGNW-MR             50.29      46.08  
  8 Catherman, Shane R      8 TAC-VA              48.03      49.14  
  9 Sintiris, Kyle G        8 TEAM-NE             48.33      51.13  
 10 Laidlaw, Johnny F       7 BGNW-MR             56.20      52.68  
 11 Tirheimer, Logan B      8 CVST-FL             56.69      54.91  
 12 Yatsula, Christain W    7 CVST-FL             58.36      55.83  
 13 Wood, Jared l           7 EPBGC               55.10      56.37  
 14 Weiner, Joe L           6 BGNW-MR             54.20    1:00.71  
 15 Zaslaw, Kyle K          6 BGNW-MR           1:07.60    1:01.15  
 16 Roye, Erick B           7 BGNW-MR             57.08    1:01.35  
 17 Zhong, Eric             7 TEAM-NE           1:05.77    1:02.69  
 18 Mastandrea, Jack V      7 CVST-FL                NT    1:06.98  
 19 Sokol, Derek M          8 CVST-FL                NT    1:12.82  
 20 Tirheimer, Chance D     6 CVST-FL                NT    1:14.13