Carrollwood Village Swim Team                 Uploaded on 4/11/2010
Boys & Girls Clubs National Swimming Champs - 4/9/2010 to 4/11/2010 
 2010 Boys & Girls Club National Championships, Sanction #: A-5079  
             Hosted By:  Carrollwood Village Swim Team              
         North Shore Pool, St. Petersburg, Fl (FL-FL, USA)          
 
 Event 43  Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
==================================================================
  Meet Record: # 1:09.09  2003      Nelson, Allison, CVST
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
                        === A - Final ===                         
 
  1 Sawkins, Cate J        10 BGNW-MR           1:11.29    1:10.38  
                 33.57      1:10.38 (36.81)
  2 Zaslaw, Katie S        10 BGNW-MR           1:21.83    1:21.25  
                 39.85      1:21.25 (41.40)
  3 Schiffman, Amara R     10 BGNW-MR           1:21.85    1:21.44  
                 39.14      1:21.44 (42.30)
  4 Dominick, Cate D       10 TAC-VA            1:22.39    1:21.52  
                 39.58      1:21.52 (41.94)
  5 Kosmider, Nicole       10 CBGC-NJ           1:24.66    1:22.24  
                 40.15      1:22.24 (42.09)
  6 McGonagle, Brogan      10 TEAM-NE           1:24.79    1:22.94  
                 39.94      1:22.94 (43.00)
  7 Conceicao, Alexandra    9 TEAM-NE           1:27.06    1:28.09  
                 42.10      1:28.09 (45.99)
  8 Thantu, Madison G      10 BGNW-MR           1:29.87    1:29.37  
                 42.20      1:29.37 (47.17)
 
                        === B - Final ===                         
 
  9 Stewart, Hallie B      10 TAC-VA            1:29.87    1:29.87  
 10 DaSilva, Clarissy       9 WORC-ZZ           1:30.33    1:30.33  
 11 Huang, Cindy            9 TEAM-NE           1:30.49    1:30.49  
 12 Scuzzarella, Grace     10 DMARR             1:30.82    1:30.82  
 13 Luong, Minh-Thi        10 WORC-ZZ           1:31.85    1:31.85  
 14 Shubaderov, Nicole      9 CBGC-NJ           1:33.39    1:33.39  
 15 Juan, Jessalyn          9 CBGC-NJ           1:33.88    1:33.88  
 16 Winter, Kami S         10 MD-NE             1:34.50    1:34.50