Carrollwood Village Swim Team                 Uploaded on 4/11/2010
Boys & Girls Clubs National Swimming Champs - 4/9/2010 to 4/11/2010 
 2010 Boys & Girls Club National Championships, Sanction #: A-5079  
             Hosted By:  Carrollwood Village Swim Team              
         North Shore Pool, St. Petersburg, Fl (FL-FL, USA)          
 
 Event 44  Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
==================================================================
  Meet Record: # 1:08.62  2000      Simco, Daniel, MKBC
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
                        === A - Final ===                         
 
  1 Glat, Brian S          10 BGNW-MR           1:12.17    1:08.27# 
                 32.87      1:08.27 (35.40)
  2 McLaughlin, Mark W     10 BGNW-MR           1:14.08    1:09.80  
                 33.94      1:09.80 (35.86)
  3 Baczek, Stevos N       10 TEAM-NE           1:14.21    1:13.71  
                 36.30      1:13.71 (37.41)
  4 Miller, Brandon         9 CBGC-NJ           1:18.58    1:16.20  
                 37.50      1:16.20 (38.70)
  5 Matos, Brandon          9 CBGC-NJ           1:18.64    1:18.14  
                 38.47      1:18.14 (39.67)
  6 Ahearn, Declan B       10 BGNW-MR           1:21.30    1:19.25  
                 38.75      1:19.25 (40.50)
  7 Wilburn, Cason J        9 TAC-VA            1:21.42    1:20.21  
                 39.37      1:20.21 (40.84)
  8 Zhong, Richard H       10 TEAM-NE           1:26.66    1:28.31  
                 41.63      1:28.31 (46.68)
 
                        === B - Final ===                         
 
  9 Alexandre, Miles        9 EPBGC             1:27.21    1:27.21  
 10 Claiborne,, Kevin G J   9 ABBE-MR           1:28.19    1:28.19  
 11 Barry, Austin M        10 GNBC-MA           1:29.27    1:29.37  
 12 Coleman, Taylor A       9 BGNW-MR           1:30.10    1:30.10  
 13 Eng, Timothy           10 BGNW-MR           1:30.56    1:30.56  
 14 Sullivan, Jack R        9 BGNW-MR           1:32.69    1:32.69  
 15 Melcher, Nicholas R    10 GNBC-MA           1:33.91    1:33.91  
 16 Hellman, Noah S        10 BGNW-MR           1:36.43    1:36.43