Carrollwood Village Swim Team                 Uploaded on 4/11/2010
Boys & Girls Clubs National Swimming Champs - 4/9/2010 to 4/11/2010 
 2010 Boys & Girls Club National Championships, Sanction #: A-5079  
             Hosted By:  Carrollwood Village Swim Team              
         North Shore Pool, St. Petersburg, Fl (FL-FL, USA)          
 
 Event 45  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
==================================================================
  Meet Record: # 1:00.64  4/3/2004  Dagny A Knutson, MSC
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
                        === A - Final ===                         
 
  1 Fitzsimmons, Mary K    12 BGNW-MR           1:05.26    1:03.38  
                 31.05      1:03.38 (32.33)
  2 Hadley, Emma B         12 BGNW-MR           1:08.63    1:07.41  
                 32.80      1:07.41 (34.61)
  3 Burzillo, Maria L      12 MD-NE             1:09.30    1:08.05  
                 33.13      1:08.05 (34.92)
  4 Yates, Madison D       12 BGNW-MR           1:13.79    1:11.63  
                 35.05      1:11.63 (36.58)
  5 Miller, Bethie H       12 GNBC-MA           1:15.02    1:12.67  
                 35.16      1:12.67 (37.51)
  6 Boddie, Erin E         12 BGNW-MR           1:12.76    1:12.70  
                 35.54      1:12.70 (37.16)
  7 McGinness, Kaitlyn R   12 TEAM-NE           1:15.30    1:14.23  
                 35.54      1:14.23 (38.69)
  8 Ducharme, Ashley M     12 TEAM-NE           1:13.71    1:14.24  
                 36.38      1:14.24 (37.86)
 
                        === B - Final ===                         
 
  9 Zheku, Philippa        11 TEAM-NE           1:15.72    1:14.37  
                 36.46      1:14.37 (37.91)
 10 Cliff, Lorraine S      12 MD-NE             1:15.50    1:15.43  
                 36.60      1:15.43 (38.83)
 11 Baczek, Alexandra J    12 TEAM-NE           1:17.06    1:15.80  
                 37.66      1:15.80 (38.14)
 12 Kleinschmidt, Alexand  12 BGNW-MR           1:19.10    1:17.93  
                 37.53      1:17.93 (40.40)
 13 Bernesser, Julia P     11 SHHA-AM           1:17.65    1:18.06  
                 36.64      1:18.06 (41.42)
 14 Ellis, Rebecca E       12 BGNW-MR           1:19.31    1:18.57  
                 37.90      1:18.57 (40.67)
 15 Szatkowski, Nichole    12 WORC-ZZ           1:18.95    1:18.74  
                 37.97      1:18.74 (40.77)
 16 Porcello, Sam M        11 TEAM-NE           1:19.79    1:19.68  
                 38.26      1:19.68 (41.42)