Carrollwood Village Swim Team                 Uploaded on 4/11/2010
Boys & Girls Clubs National Swimming Champs - 4/9/2010 to 4/11/2010 
 2010 Boys & Girls Club National Championships, Sanction #: A-5079  
             Hosted By:  Carrollwood Village Swim Team              
         North Shore Pool, St. Petersburg, Fl (FL-FL, USA)          
 
 Event 46  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
==================================================================
  Meet Record: # 58.37  1992      Chadeayne, A, MKBC
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
                        === A - Final ===                         
 
  1 Purvis, Robby J        12 BGNW-MR           1:05.02      59.49  
                 28.92        59.49 (30.57)
  2 McKenna, Brendan       12 ABBE-MR           1:04.87    1:04.41  
  3 Rhodes, Jake M         12 TEAM-NE           1:08.76    1:09.67  
                 34.11      1:09.67 (35.56)
  4 Posner, Kevin M        12 BGNW-MR           1:15.21    1:13.53  
                 36.25      1:13.53 (37.28)
  5 Blair, Graham R        12 BGNW-MR           1:16.14    1:14.78  
                 36.42      1:14.78 (38.36)
  6 Moore, Michael K       12 GNBC-MA           1:20.52    1:19.03  
  7 Rawls, Fitz W          11 CVST-FL           1:20.26    1:21.56  
                 39.09      1:21.56 (42.47)
  8 Huang, Connor          11 TEAM-NE           1:22.92    1:22.60  
                 40.59      1:22.60 (42.01)
 
                        === B - Final ===                         
 
  9 Dunlap, McCormack      11 TEAM-NE           1:24.66    1:23.54  
 10 Manomat, Dean          11 CBGC-NJ           1:28.72    1:25.63  
                 41.82      1:25.63 (43.81)
 11 Doherty, Niall G       11 TAC-VA            1:27.05    1:25.92  
                 40.66      1:25.92 (45.26)
 12 Yatsula, Christopher   12 CVST-FL           1:30.09    1:29.85  
 13 Coyne, Sean            11 TEAM-NE           1:25.37    1:31.37  
                 45.24      1:31.37 (46.13)
 14 Rosenshine, Mitchell   11 BGNW-MR           1:30.21    1:31.62  
                 44.46      1:31.62 (47.16)
 -- Perry, Matthew J       12 TEAM-NE           1:33.68         DQ  
                 43.73           DQ (49.09)