Carrollwood Village Swim Team                 Uploaded on 4/11/2010
Boys & Girls Clubs National Swimming Champs - 4/9/2010 to 4/11/2010 
 2010 Boys & Girls Club National Championships, Sanction #: A-5079  
             Hosted By:  Carrollwood Village Swim Team              
         North Shore Pool, St. Petersburg, Fl (FL-FL, USA)          
 
 Event 47  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
==================================================================
  Meet Record: # 2:05.21  4/12/2008 Dani Sims, BGNW Marlins
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
                        === A - Final ===                         
 
  1 Housman, Emma Grace G  14 BGNW-MR           2:15.33    2:09.21  
                 29.79      1:02.20 (32.41)
        1:35.87 (33.67)     2:09.21 (33.34)
  2 Admire, Katelyn E      14 TAC-VA            2:14.39    2:11.91  
                 30.44      1:03.22 (32.78)
        1:37.40 (34.18)     2:11.91 (34.51)
  3 Sawkins, Emma E        13 BGNW-MR           2:17.99    2:14.04  
                 31.61      1:05.80 (34.19)
        1:40.26 (34.46)     2:14.04 (33.78)
  4 McLaughlin, Genna M    13 BGNW-MR           2:19.44    2:15.80  
                 31.30      1:05.56 (34.26)
        1:40.81 (35.25)     2:15.80 (34.99)
  5 Stewart, Bailey J      14 TAC-VA            2:24.37    2:22.96  
                 34.01      1:10.48 (36.47)
        1:46.96 (36.48)     2:22.96 (36.00)
  6 Lie, Alison F          13 MD-NE             2:24.22    2:23.71  
                 34.00      1:10.04 (36.04)
        1:47.09 (37.05)     2:23.71 (36.62)
  7 Marks, Sydney B        13 BGNW-MR           2:26.77    2:25.94  
                 34.24      1:10.99 (36.75)
        1:48.10 (37.11)     2:25.94 (37.84)
  8 Pruitt, Madison E      13 GNBC-MA           2:24.85    2:26.71  
                 33.95      1:10.57 (36.62)
        1:48.83 (38.26)     2:26.71 (37.88)
 
                        === B - Final ===                         
 
  9 DeLeon, Alyssa A       14 TAC-VA            2:28.13    2:21.92  
                 33.89      1:09.51 (35.62)
        1:46.15 (36.64)     2:21.92 (35.77)
 10 Connelly, Heather C    13 TAC-VA            2:27.01    2:22.44  
                 35.30      1:10.60 (35.30)
        1:47.04 (36.44)     2:22.44 (35.40)
 11 Flecchia, Nicole M     14 TEAM-NE           2:30.81    2:29.05  
                 35.48      1:12.60 (37.12)
        1:50.95 (38.35)     2:29.05 (38.10)
 12 Thom, Bridget M        13 MD-NE             2:33.44    2:29.48  
                 33.77      1:11.66 (37.89)
        1:51.70 (40.04)     2:29.48 (37.78)
 13 Baudinet, Mary Helen   13 BGNW-MR           2:36.23    2:31.91  
                 36.07      1:14.84 (38.77)
        1:54.38 (39.54)     2:31.91 (37.53)
 14 Vandervelden, Zoe A    14 BGNW-MR           2:36.77    2:34.61  
                 36.04      1:14.85 (38.81)
        1:55.28 (40.43)     2:34.61 (39.33)
 15 Richards, Shantelle L  14 TEAM-NE           2:36.06    2:34.90  
                 36.68      1:16.27 (39.59)
        1:57.11 (40.84)     2:34.90 (37.79)
 16 Edge, Lindsee B        14 GNBC-MA           2:34.57    2:35.40  
                 34.65      1:12.86 (38.21)
      2:35.40 (1:22.54)