Carrollwood Village Swim Team                 Uploaded on 4/11/2010
Boys & Girls Clubs National Swimming Champs - 4/9/2010 to 4/11/2010 
 2010 Boys & Girls Club National Championships, Sanction #: A-5079  
             Hosted By:  Carrollwood Village Swim Team              
         North Shore Pool, St. Petersburg, Fl (FL-FL, USA)          
 
 Event 49  Girls Senior 200 Yard Backstroke
==================================================================
  Meet Record: # 2:01.66  4/10/2009 Kim B Holden, BGNW Marlins
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
                        === A - Final ===                         
 
  1 Morris, Kasey T        18 TAC-VA            2:11.47    2:05.85  
                 31.08      1:03.32 (32.24)
        1:35.66 (32.34)     2:05.85 (30.19)
  2 Giner, Racquel C       17 BGNW-MR           2:16.24    2:14.91  
                 31.59      1:04.78 (33.19)
        1:39.40 (34.62)     2:14.91 (35.51)
  3 Trager, Lena E         15 BGNW-MR           2:21.68    2:15.41  
                 32.01      1:06.80 (34.79)
        1:41.74 (34.94)     2:15.41 (33.67)
  4 Harris, Madison G      15 TAC-VA            2:17.92    2:17.99  
                 32.54      1:07.07 (34.53)
        1:42.55 (35.48)     2:17.99 (35.44)
  5 Baudinet, Anne T       16 BGNW-MR           2:22.20    2:20.22  
                 33.23      1:08.14 (34.91)
        1:44.27 (36.13)     2:20.22 (35.95)
  6 Goodin, Kelsey L       17 TAC-VA            2:20.86    2:21.64  
                 33.94      1:09.55 (35.61)
        1:45.86 (36.31)     2:21.64 (35.78)
  7 Lie, Stephanie H       16 MD-NE             2:25.43    2:22.39  
                 34.06      1:09.95 (35.89)
        1:46.68 (36.73)     2:22.39 (35.71)
  8 Sheridan, Molly C      18 CVST-FL           2:25.40    2:30.12  
                 33.63      1:11.38 (37.75)
        1:51.21 (39.83)     2:30.12 (38.91)
 
                        === B - Final ===                         
 
  9 Volz, Emma D           15 CVST-FL           2:25.85    2:21.53  
                 33.85      1:09.35 (35.50)
        1:45.66 (36.31)     2:21.53 (35.87)
 10 Brooks, Meghan E       17 BGNW-MR           2:28.29    2:24.25  
                 34.11      1:10.53 (36.42)
        1:47.77 (37.24)     2:24.25 (36.48)
 11 Gustafson, Christine   15 CBGC-NJ           2:28.27    2:25.12  
                 34.43      1:11.11 (36.68)
        1:48.84 (37.73)     2:25.12 (36.28)
 12 Miller, Britni         17 CBGC-NJ           2:25.87    2:25.59  
                 33.73      1:10.47 (36.74)
        1:48.83 (38.36)     2:25.59 (36.76)
 13 Melanson, Brenna C     15 TEAM-NE           2:29.80    2:29.53  
                 34.82      1:12.46 (37.64)
        1:51.71 (39.25)     2:29.53 (37.82)
 14 Antonelle, Gigi M      15 BGNW-MR           2:30.22    2:29.79  
                 34.63      1:12.54 (37.91)
      2:29.79 (1:17.25)                    
 15 Welch, Tina C          28 GNBC-MA           2:30.94    2:31.98  
                 36.84      1:15.65 (38.81)
        1:54.47 (38.82)     2:31.98 (37.51)
 16 Davisson, Adrienne M   31 GNBC-MA           2:31.50    2:33.08  
                 35.08      1:13.16 (38.08)
        1:53.15 (39.99)     2:33.08 (39.93)