Carrollwood Village Swim Team                 Uploaded on 4/11/2010
Boys & Girls Clubs National Swimming Champs - 4/9/2010 to 4/11/2010 
 2010 Boys & Girls Club National Championships, Sanction #: A-5079  
             Hosted By:  Carrollwood Village Swim Team              
         North Shore Pool, St. Petersburg, Fl (FL-FL, USA)          
 
 Event 62  Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
==================================================================
  Meet Record: # 1:05.92  2000      Simco, Anthony, MKBC
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
                        === A - Final ===                         
 
  1 Sweeney, Sam M         10 BGNW-MR           1:14.17    1:11.19  
                 33.92      1:11.19 (37.27)
  2 HO, Timothy            10 ABBE-MR           1:11.49    1:11.40  
                 32.99      1:11.40 (38.41)
  3 Glat, Brian S          10 BGNW-MR           1:17.81    1:18.91  
                 34.17      1:18.91 (44.74)
  4 Glat, Chandler R       10 BGNW-MR           1:28.15    1:28.26  
                 40.99      1:28.26 (47.27)
  5 Hill, Tyler S          10 BGNW-MR           1:31.94    1:28.82  
                 40.46      1:28.82 (48.36)
  6 Soares, Anthony        10 WORC-ZZ           1:24.80    1:28.91  
                 41.26      1:28.91 (47.65)
  7 Zhong, Richard H       10 TEAM-NE           1:28.35    1:29.35  
                 40.76      1:29.35 (48.59)
  8 Barry, Austin M        10 GNBC-MA           1:30.74    1:30.09  
                 41.61      1:30.09 (48.48)
 
                        === B - Final ===                         
 
  9 Thaler, Eli M           9 BGNW-MR           1:35.54    1:35.54  
 10 Claiborne,, Kevin G J   9 ABBE-MR           1:36.19    1:36.19  
 11 Kaufmann, Garrett J    10 BGNW-MR           1:38.21    1:38.21  
 12 Wood, Ryan J            9 EPBGC             1:38.86    1:38.86  
 13 Kirkwood, Dylan T       9 GNBC-MA           1:42.01    1:42.01  
 14 Sullivan, Jack R        9 BGNW-MR           1:42.82    1:42.82  
 15 Melcher, Nicholas R    10 GNBC-MA           1:44.48    1:44.48  
 16 Rosenshine, Jared T     9 BGNW-MR           1:55.76    1:55.76