Carrollwood Village Swim Team                 Uploaded on 4/11/2010
Boys & Girls Clubs National Swimming Champs - 4/9/2010 to 4/11/2010 
 2010 Boys & Girls Club National Championships, Sanction #: A-5079  
             Hosted By:  Carrollwood Village Swim Team              
         North Shore Pool, St. Petersburg, Fl (FL-FL, USA)          
 
 Event 63  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
==================================================================
  Meet Record: # 59.72  1999      Freeburn, Kelly, TAC
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
                        === A - Final ===                         
 
  1 Spinelli, Jasmine      12 CBGC-NJ           1:05.99    1:02.87  
                 29.89      1:02.87 (32.98)
  2 Silverman, Erica A     12 BGNW-MR           1:05.24    1:03.24  
                 30.64      1:03.24 (32.60)
  3 Karle, Katherine E     12 BGNW-MR           1:06.64    1:07.36  
                 31.57      1:07.36 (35.79)
  4 Hadley, Emma B         12 BGNW-MR           1:08.92    1:08.80  
                 32.48      1:08.80 (36.32)
  5 Boddie, Erin E         12 BGNW-MR           1:10.36    1:10.88  
                 33.37      1:10.88 (37.51)
  6 Roye, Karina E         12 BGNW-MR           1:13.12    1:11.07  
                 33.18      1:11.07 (37.89)
  7 Weiner, Isabella C     12 BGNW-MR           1:11.26    1:11.61  
                 33.24      1:11.61 (38.37)
  8 Yates, Madison D       12 BGNW-MR           1:15.25    1:13.69  
                 33.53      1:13.69 (40.16)
 
                        === B - Final ===                         
 
  9 Guttridge, Christiann  12 BGNW-MR           1:24.43    1:15.62  
                 35.52      1:15.62 (40.10)
 10 Miller, Bethie H       12 GNBC-MA           1:17.24    1:16.09  
                 35.98      1:16.09 (40.11)
 11 Sullivan, Caroline R   12 BGNW-MR           1:17.55    1:16.53  
                 35.38      1:16.53 (41.15)
 12 Melcher, Blair T       12 GNBC-MA           1:16.28    1:17.29  
                 35.86      1:17.29 (41.43)
 13 Cliff, Lorraine S      12 MD-NE             1:21.39    1:19.34  
                 37.33      1:19.34 (42.01)
 14 Guay, Madison M        11 TEAM-NE           1:20.76    1:19.95  
                 35.56      1:19.95 (44.39)
 15 Hughes, Haley          11 PBGC              1:19.10    1:20.22  
                 37.34      1:20.22 (42.88)
 16 Volk, Rebecca J        11 SHHA-AM           1:24.66    1:21.46  
                 38.16      1:21.46 (43.30)