Carrollwood Village Swim Team                 Uploaded on 4/11/2010
Boys & Girls Clubs National Swimming Champs - 4/9/2010 to 4/11/2010 
 2010 Boys & Girls Club National Championships, Sanction #: A-5079  
             Hosted By:  Carrollwood Village Swim Team              
         North Shore Pool, St. Petersburg, Fl (FL-FL, USA)          
 
 Event 65  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
==================================================================
  Meet Record: # 2:08.19  1999      Mueller, Amy, CVST
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
                        === A - Final ===                         
 
  1 Woeckener, Wendy O     14 BGNW-MR           2:28.03    2:20.94  
                 29.67      1:03.69 (34.02)
        1:41.60 (37.91)     2:20.94 (39.34)
  2 Kelly, Simone          13 BGNW-MR           2:27.03    2:24.03  
                 31.38      1:07.41 (36.03)
        1:45.49 (38.08)     2:24.03 (38.54)
  3 Stewart, Bailey J      14 TAC-VA            2:25.63    2:24.24  
                 33.02      1:10.08 (37.06)
        1:47.18 (37.10)     2:24.24 (37.06)
  4 Bukh, Rikke            14 CVST-FL           2:25.44    2:24.45  
                 31.77      1:07.68 (35.91)
        1:45.55 (37.87)     2:24.45 (38.90)
  5 Lie, Alison F          13 MD-NE             2:29.15    2:26.10  
                 33.01      1:10.14 (37.13)
        1:47.97 (37.83)     2:26.10 (38.13)
  6 DeLeon, Alyssa A       14 TAC-VA            2:31.34    2:30.08  
                 32.33      1:10.13 (37.80)
        1:49.95 (39.82)     2:30.08 (40.13)
  7 Kennedy, Samantha      14 CBGC-NJ           2:37.92    2:37.69  
                 33.10      1:12.38 (39.28)
        1:55.20 (42.82)     2:37.69 (42.49)
  8 Kenny, Jackie M        14 CVST-FL           2:37.26    2:37.82  
                 35.47      1:16.42 (40.95)
        1:57.75 (41.33)     2:37.82 (40.07)
 
                        === B - Final ===                         
 
  9 Levine, Corie T        14 BGNW-MR           2:44.52    2:36.38  
                 32.76      1:12.81 (40.05)
        1:55.66 (42.85)     2:36.38 (40.72)
 10 Marks, Sydney B        13 BGNW-MR           2:47.34    2:39.95  
                 33.15      1:12.44 (39.29)
        1:55.52 (43.08)     2:39.95 (44.43)
 11 Baudinet, Mary Helen   13 BGNW-MR           2:49.14    2:40.33  
                 35.77      1:16.06 (40.29)
        1:58.38 (42.32)     2:40.33 (41.95)
 12 Edge, Lindsee B        14 GNBC-MA           2:44.95    2:41.04  
                 34.55      1:15.07 (40.52)
        1:58.77 (43.70)     2:41.04 (42.27)
 13 Manomat, Ilada         14 CBGC-NJ           2:41.23    2:41.93  
                 33.49      1:13.92 (40.43)
        1:57.81 (43.89)     2:41.93 (44.12)
 14 Pruitt, Madison E      13 GNBC-MA           2:46.01    2:46.15  
                 36.71      1:19.51 (42.80)
        2:03.06 (43.55)     2:46.15 (43.09)
 15 Richards, Shantelle L  14 TEAM-NE           2:45.86    2:48.23  
                 34.67      1:16.19 (41.52)
        2:02.26 (46.07)     2:48.23 (45.97)
 16 Zappacosta, Rose N     13 GNBC-MA           2:59.43    3:10.04  
                 39.87      1:28.28 (48.41)
        2:19.80 (51.52)     3:10.04 (50.24)