Carrollwood Village Swim Team                 Uploaded on 4/11/2010
Boys & Girls Clubs National Swimming Champs - 4/9/2010 to 4/11/2010 
 2010 Boys & Girls Club National Championships, Sanction #: A-5079  
             Hosted By:  Carrollwood Village Swim Team              
         North Shore Pool, St. Petersburg, Fl (FL-FL, USA)          
 
 Event 72  Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
====================================================================
  Meet Record: # 2:00.08  2000      MKBC-A
    Team                                   Seed     Finals        
====================================================================
  1 BGNW-MR  'A'                        1:59.41    1:59.97# 
     1) McLaughlin, Mark W 10         2) Glat, Brian S 10             
     3) Sweeney, Sam M 10             4) Hill, Tyler S 10             
                 29.30        59.18 (29.88)
        1:29.85 (30.67)     1:59.97 (30.12)
  2 TEAM-NE  'A'                        2:19.13    2:13.19  
     1) Zhong, Richard H 10           2) Huang, Justin 10             
     3) Pecjo, Matthew 9              4) Baczek, Stevos N 10          
                 33.29      1:06.98 (33.69)
        1:51.28 (44.30)     2:13.19 (21.91)
  3 BGNW-MR  'B'                        2:10.90    2:13.36  
     1) Ahearn, Declan B 10           2) Sullivan, Jack R 9           
     3) Coleman, Taylor A 9           4) Glat, Chandler R 10          
                 30.93      1:06.80 (35.87)
        1:41.80 (35.00)     2:13.36 (31.56)
  4 CBGC-NJ  'A'                        2:23.84    2:19.47  
     1) Miller, Brandon 9             2) Matos, Brandon 9             
     3) Urteaga, Piero 8              4) Gauba, Martin 10             
                 32.18      1:09.62 (37.44)
        1:48.10 (38.48)     2:19.47 (31.37)
  5 BGNW-MR  'C'                        2:20.54    2:24.12  
     1) Kaufmann, Garrett J 10        2) Eng, Timothy 10              
     3) Thaler, Eli M 9               4) Blair, Seamus C 10           
                 36.70      1:12.73 (36.03)
        1:49.53 (36.80)     2:24.12 (34.59)
  6 CVST-FL  'A'                             NT    3:12.53  
     1) Tirheimer, Logan B 8          2) Orchard, Jim M 10            
     3) Mackenzie, Owen P 9           4) Yatsula, Christain W 7       
                 48.76      1:33.84 (45.08)
        2:33.53 (59.69)     3:12.53 (39.00)