Carrollwood Village Swim Team                 Uploaded on 4/11/2010
Boys & Girls Clubs National Swimming Champs - 4/9/2010 to 4/11/2010 
 2010 Boys & Girls Club National Championships, Sanction #: A-5079  
             Hosted By:  Carrollwood Village Swim Team              
         North Shore Pool, St. Petersburg, Fl (FL-FL, USA)          
 
 Event 85  Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
==================================================================
  Meet Record: # 1:19.85  1998      Samilo, Nicole, SWIM
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
                        === A - Final ===                         
 
  1 Weiner, Margaux K      10 BGNW-MR           1:29.47    1:25.37  
                 41.45      1:25.37 (43.92)
  2 Thantu, Madison G      10 BGNW-MR           1:30.80    1:28.03  
                 41.28      1:28.03 (46.75)
  3 Huang, Cindy            9 TEAM-NE           1:32.90    1:30.62  
                 44.01      1:30.62 (46.61)
  4 Kosmider, Nicole       10 CBGC-NJ           1:37.43    1:35.55  
                 46.23      1:35.55 (49.32)
  5 Kleinsmith, Maggie T    9 BGNW-MR           1:39.50    1:35.93  
                 45.71      1:35.93 (50.22)
  6 Juan, Jessalyn          9 CBGC-NJ           1:39.18    1:37.07  
                 47.21      1:37.07 (49.86)
  7 Rhodes, Jillian D      10 TEAM-NE           1:38.33    1:37.17  
                 45.60      1:37.17 (51.57)
  8 Garofolo, Juliette M   10 BGNW-MR           1:37.39    1:38.08  
                 48.03      1:38.08 (50.05)
 
                        === B - Final ===                         
 
  9 Capelli, Julia C       10 BGNW-MR           1:40.47    1:40.47  
 10 Ruiz, Natalia S         9 MD-NE             1:44.86    1:44.86  
 11 Potter, Nikki E         9 BGNW-MR           1:45.56    1:45.56  
 12 Wang, Kathryn           7 ABBE-MR           1:49.07    1:49.07  
 13 Rawls, Madeline D       9 CVST-FL           1:50.31    1:50.31  
 14 Canton-Lamonsse, Lys    9 TEAM-NE           1:50.83    1:50.83  
 15 Burns, Mollie E        10 EPBGC             1:51.51    1:51.51  
 16 DaSilva, Clarissy       9 WORC-ZZ           1:51.53    1:51.53