Carrollwood Village Swim Team                 Uploaded on 4/11/2010
Boys & Girls Clubs National Swimming Champs - 4/9/2010 to 4/11/2010 
 2010 Boys & Girls Club National Championships, Sanction #: A-5079  
             Hosted By:  Carrollwood Village Swim Team              
         North Shore Pool, St. Petersburg, Fl (FL-FL, USA)          
 
 Event 91  Girls Senior 200 Yard Breaststroke
==================================================================
  Meet Record: # 2:21.80  1997      Kennedy, Kristina, SWIM
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
                        === A - Final ===                         
 
  1 Berkman, Maddy R       16 BGNW-MR           2:32.33    2:28.22  
                 33.75      1:11.08 (37.33)
        1:49.74 (38.66)     2:28.22 (38.48)
  2 Karetnick, Morgan R    15 BGNW-MR           2:30.71    2:28.71  
                 34.33      1:11.09 (36.76)
        1:49.51 (38.42)     2:28.71 (39.20)
  3 Giner, Racquel C       17 BGNW-MR           2:35.72    2:31.45  
                 34.07      1:11.72 (37.65)
        1:51.02 (39.30)     2:31.45 (40.43)
  4 Trager, Lena E         15 BGNW-MR           2:32.80    2:31.61  
                 34.27      1:12.72 (38.45)
        1:51.82 (39.10)     2:31.61 (39.79)
  5 Steffen, Erin M        17 GNBC-MA           2:33.36    2:32.16  
                 34.87      1:13.15 (38.28)
        1:52.58 (39.43)     2:32.16 (39.58)
  6 Rogers, Meredith A     17 TAC-VA            2:46.15    2:38.90  
                 35.65      1:16.00 (40.35)
        1:57.57 (41.57)     2:38.90 (41.33)
  7 Kisak, Anne C          15 SHHA-AM           2:44.80    2:42.67  
                 35.19      1:16.27 (41.08)
        1:59.44 (43.17)     2:42.67 (43.23)
  8 Austin, Alexia V       16 TEAM-NE           2:46.84    2:48.29  
                 37.81      1:19.65 (41.84)
        2:03.82 (44.17)     2:48.29 (44.47)
 
                        === B - Final ===                         
 
  9 Rappaport, Roxy S      16 BGNW-MR           2:52.65    2:45.36  
                 37.26      1:19.01 (41.75)
        2:02.27 (43.26)     2:45.36 (43.09)
 10 Gu, Carol J            15 TEAM-NE           2:49.25    2:45.85  
                 36.70      1:19.31 (42.61)
        2:03.51 (44.20)     2:45.85 (42.34)
 11 DeLeo, Julia           16 EPBGC             2:54.09    2:50.55  
                 39.11      1:22.90 (43.79)
        2:08.03 (45.13)     2:50.55 (42.52)
 12 Baudinet, Anne T       16 BGNW-MR           2:51.58    2:50.58  
                 38.35      1:20.91 (42.56)
        2:05.84 (44.93)     2:50.58 (44.74)
 13 Mariso, Candace        15 CBGC-NJ           2:55.30    2:53.01  
                 37.58      1:20.33 (42.75)
        2:07.15 (46.82)     2:53.01 (45.86)
 14 Woeckener, Emma R      17 BGNW-MR           2:57.38    2:53.70  
                 38.83      1:23.04 (44.21)
        2:08.88 (45.84)     2:53.70 (44.82)
 15 Meiman, Suzie I        16 TEAM-NE           3:00.27    2:55.20  
                 41.51      1:26.02 (44.51)
        2:11.49 (45.47)     2:55.20 (43.71)
 16 O'Donovan, Jessica     15 DMARR             2:59.50    2:56.10  
                 37.80      1:21.68 (43.88)
        2:09.22 (47.54)     2:56.10 (46.88)