Carrollwood Village Swim Team                 Uploaded on 4/11/2010
Boys & Girls Clubs National Swimming Champs - 4/9/2010 to 4/11/2010 
 2010 Boys & Girls Club National Championships, Sanction #: A-5079  
             Hosted By:  Carrollwood Village Swim Team              
         North Shore Pool, St. Petersburg, Fl (FL-FL, USA)          
 
 Event 99  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
==================================================================
  Meet Record: # 59.15  4/13/2008 Dani Sims, BGNW Marlins
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
                        === A - Final ===                         
 
  1 Admire, Katelyn E      14 TAC-VA            1:03.55    1:00.22  
                 29.59      1:00.22 (30.63)
  2 Housman, Emma Grace G  14 BGNW-MR           1:02.14    1:01.35  
                 30.03      1:01.35 (31.32)
  3 Sawkins, Emma E        13 BGNW-MR           1:05.76    1:03.09  
                 31.11      1:03.09 (31.98)
  4 McLaughlin, Genna M    13 BGNW-MR           1:04.70    1:03.55  
                 31.30      1:03.55 (32.25)
  5 Stewart, Bailey J      14 TAC-VA            1:07.70    1:07.84  
                 33.58      1:07.84 (34.26)
  6 Lie, Alison F          13 MD-NE             1:08.84    1:07.94  
                 33.46      1:07.94 (34.48)
  7 Kenny, Jackie M        14 CVST-FL           1:09.11    1:08.29  
                 33.54      1:08.29 (34.75)
  8 Pruitt, Madison E      13 GNBC-MA           1:08.86    1:10.50  
                 34.29      1:10.50 (36.21)
 
                        === B - Final ===                         
 
  9 DeLeon, Alyssa A       14 TAC-VA            1:09.99    1:07.81  
                 33.29      1:07.81 (34.52)
 10 Marks, Sydney B        13 BGNW-MR           1:10.92    1:09.08  
                 34.03      1:09.08 (35.05)
 11 Kelly, Simone          13 BGNW-MR           1:10.45    1:09.73  
                 33.86      1:09.73 (35.87)
 12 Flecchia, Nicole M     14 TEAM-NE           1:11.33    1:11.07  
                 35.07      1:11.07 (36.00)
 13 Mayberry, Kaitlin A    13 TAC-VA            1:10.03    1:11.08  
                 34.89      1:11.08 (36.19)
 14 Edge, Lindsee B        14 GNBC-MA           1:10.58    1:12.30  
                 35.72      1:12.30 (36.58)
 15 Richards, Shantelle L  14 TEAM-NE           1:11.00    1:12.37  
                 35.53      1:12.37 (36.84)
 16 Vandervelden, Zoe A    14 BGNW-MR           1:10.62    1:12.68  
                 35.46      1:12.68 (37.22)