Carrollwood Village Swim Team                 Uploaded on 4/11/2010
Boys & Girls Clubs National Swimming Champs - 4/9/2010 to 4/11/2010 
 2010 Boys & Girls Club National Championships, Sanction #: A-5079  
             Hosted By:  Carrollwood Village Swim Team              
         North Shore Pool, St. Petersburg, Fl (FL-FL, USA)          
 
 Event 100  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
==================================================================
  Meet Record: # 54.94  4/11/2009 Josh D Tesser, BGNW Marlins
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
                        === A - Final ===                         
 
  1 Baudinet, Michael C    14 BGNW-MR             58.29      58.29  
                 28.72        58.29 (29.57)
  2 Hackett, Liam R        14 BGNW-MR           1:00.76    1:01.10  
                 29.43      1:01.10 (31.67)
  3 Cooper, Ian A          13 BGNW-MR           1:03.27    1:01.24  
                 29.88      1:01.24 (31.36)
  4 Bucero, Nikolas J      14 ABBE-MR           1:03.16    1:01.29  
                 30.22      1:01.29 (31.07)
  5 Conceicao, Brandon L   13 TEAM-NE           1:05.80    1:03.45  
                 31.27      1:03.45 (32.18)
  6 Blacker, Aaron M       14 BGNW-MR           1:03.62    1:03.49  
                 30.81      1:03.49 (32.68)
  7 Lobo, Patrick T        13 TAC-VA            1:05.93    1:06.38  
                 32.63      1:06.38 (33.75)
  8 Gu, Jerry Z            13 TEAM-NE           1:09.57    1:08.33  
                 33.66      1:08.33 (34.67)
 
                        === B - Final ===                         
 
  9 Wray, Connor           13 CUDA              1:09.90    1:07.71  
                 32.66      1:07.71 (35.05)
 10 Phene, Sharvaj K       13 MD-NE             1:12.18    1:10.51  
                 34.93      1:10.51 (35.58)
 11 MacKinnon, Jake        13 DMARR             1:12.44    1:11.86  
                 34.63      1:11.86 (37.23)
 12 Hudson, Tyler S        14 SHHA-AM           1:16.76    1:13.90  
                 36.47      1:13.90 (37.43)
 13 Johnson, Joshua        14 DMARR             1:17.99    1:17.49  
                 37.74      1:17.49 (39.75)
 14 Edge, Ethan C          13 GNBC-MA           1:20.54    1:20.84  
                 38.59      1:20.84 (42.25)
 15 Naithani, Krishnam     14 EPBGC             1:21.78    1:23.52