Carrollwood Village Swim Team                 Uploaded on 4/11/2010
Boys & Girls Clubs National Swimming Champs - 4/9/2010 to 4/11/2010 
 2010 Boys & Girls Club National Championships, Sanction #: A-5079  
             Hosted By:  Carrollwood Village Swim Team              
         North Shore Pool, St. Petersburg, Fl (FL-FL, USA)          
 
 Event 102  Boys Senior 100 Yard Backstroke
==================================================================
  Meet Record: # 52.62  4/11/2009 Matthew J Hadley, BGNW Marlins
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
                        === A - Final ===                         
 
  1 White, Connor D        18 BGNW-MR             53.62      52.48# 
                 25.61        52.48 (26.87)
  2 Hadley, Matthew J      18 BGNW-MR             54.40      52.58# 
                 25.83        52.58 (26.75)
  3 McKenna, Brian W       16 ABBE-MR             53.66      53.04  
                 26.10        53.04 (26.94)
  4 Karle, Matthew J       16 BGNW-MR             55.28      55.14  
                 26.82        55.14 (28.32)
  5 Hilk, Steve S          22 GNBC-MA             55.67      55.51  
                 26.85        55.51 (28.66)
  6 Carr, Charlie M        16 BGNW-MR             57.10      55.94  
                 27.48        55.94 (28.46)
  7 Tesser, Josh D         15 BGNW-MR             56.30      56.29  
                 28.25        56.29 (28.04)
  8 Carr, John P           17 BGNW-MR             56.66      57.93  
                 26.91        57.93 (31.02)
 
                        === B - Final ===                         
 
  9 Welch, Andrew L        16 GNBC-MA             57.85      56.58  
                 27.88        56.58 (28.70)
 10 Olin, Evan D           15 BGNW-MR             57.43      57.04  
                 27.80        57.04 (29.24)
 11 Fitzgibbon, Sean R     24 GNBC-MA             58.60      58.46  
                 27.98        58.46 (30.48)
 12 Krosser, Jared M       15 BGNW-MR           1:00.69      59.11  
                 29.26        59.11 (29.85)
 13 Simon, Henry L         15 BGNW-MR           1:00.45      59.33  
                 29.08        59.33 (30.25)
 14 Kojes, Arthur J        17 ABBE-MR           1:00.13      59.36  
                 28.74        59.36 (30.62)
 15 Rosenbloom, Jake A     16 BGNW-MR           1:00.70    1:00.77  
                 30.05      1:00.77 (30.72)
 16 Sherman, Alec R        17 BGNW-MR           1:00.47    1:01.24  
                 30.27      1:01.24 (30.97)