Carrollwood Village Swim Team                 Uploaded on 4/11/2010
Boys & Girls Clubs National Swimming Champs - 4/9/2010 to 4/11/2010 
 2010 Boys & Girls Club National Championships, Sanction #: A-5079  
             Hosted By:  Carrollwood Village Swim Team              
         North Shore Pool, St. Petersburg, Fl (FL-FL, USA)          
 
 Event 103  Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
==================================================================
  Meet Record: # 1:11.01  1998      Samilo, Nicole, SWIM
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
                        === A - Final ===                         
 
  1 Sawkins, Cate J        10 BGNW-MR           1:13.46    1:12.97  
                 33.31      1:12.97 (39.66)
  2 Weiner, Margaux K      10 BGNW-MR           1:18.42    1:15.75  
                 34.69      1:15.75 (41.06)
  3 Zaslaw, Katie S        10 BGNW-MR           1:20.78    1:20.20  
                 36.52      1:20.20 (43.68)
  4 MacKinnon, Casey       10 DMARR             1:20.81    1:20.86  
                 36.51      1:20.86 (44.35)
  5 Thantu, Madison G      10 BGNW-MR           1:23.14    1:23.84  
                 40.09      1:23.84 (43.75)
  6 Kosmider, Nicole       10 CBGC-NJ           1:25.52    1:24.57  
                 39.59      1:24.57 (44.98)
  7 Garofolo, Juliette M   10 BGNW-MR           1:25.73    1:25.17  
                 39.90      1:25.17 (45.27)
  8 Huang, Cindy            9 TEAM-NE           1:25.53    1:25.36  
                 42.07      1:25.36 (43.29)
 
                        === B - Final ===                         
 
  9 Shubaderov, Nicole      9 CBGC-NJ           1:25.78    1:25.78  
 10 Dominick, Cate D       10 TAC-VA            1:26.03    1:26.03  
 11 Hartman, Corinne V     10 SHHA-AM           1:28.61    1:28.61  
 12 McGonagle, Brogan      10 TEAM-NE           1:28.93    1:28.93  
 13 Juan, Jessalyn          9 CBGC-NJ           1:29.70    1:29.70  
 14 Beyer, Louren           9 CBGC-NJ           1:30.52    1:30.52  
 15 Conceicao, Alexandra    9 TEAM-NE           1:30.74    1:30.74  
 16 Palmer, Caeli          10 CUDA              1:31.09    1:31.09